Конкурс прогнозистов
призовой фонд
31 000 рублей
Принять участие
Продавай прогнозы
на спорт за реальные
деньги!
Продать прогноз
Вход Регистрация

Футбольные матчи

  • Все матчи
  • Текущие
  • Завершенные
  • Предстоящие
Лига чемпионов УЕФА 2017-2018
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
22:45 Завершен Ювентус 2 : 2 Тоттенхэм
22:45 Завершен Базель 0 : 4 Манчестер Сити
22:45 Завершен Реал Мадрид 3 : 1 ПСЖ
22:45 Завершен Порту 0 : 5 Ливерпуль
22:45 Ожидаемый Челси – : – Барселона
22:45 Ожидаемый Бавария – : – Бешикташ
22:45 Ожидаемый Шахтёр – : – Рома
22:45 Ожидаемый Севилья – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
Лига Европы УЕФА 2017-2018
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
20:00 Завершен Црвена Звезда 0 : 0 ЦСКА
19:00 Завершен Астана 1 : 3 Спортинг
21:00 Завершен Реал Сосьедад 2 : 2 Зальцбург
21:00 Завершен Спартак Москва 1 : 3 Атлетик Бильбао
21:00 Завершен Боруссия Д 3 : 2 Аталанта
21:00 Завершен Лудогорец 0 : 3 Милан
21:00 Завершен Эстерсунд 0 : 3 Арсенал
21:00 Завершен Ницца 2 : 3 Локомотив
21:00 Завершен Марсель 3 : 0 Брага
23:05 Завершен Партизан 1 : 1 Виктория П
23:05 Завершен Наполи 1 : 3 РБ Лейпциг
23:05 Завершен АЕК 1 : 1 Динамо Киев
23:05 Завершен Копенгаген 1 : 4 Атлетико М
23:05 Завершен Лион 3 : 1 Вильярреал
23:05 Завершен Стяуа 1 : 0 Лацио
23:05 Завершен Селтик 1 : 0 Зенит
20:00 Ожидаемый ЦСКА – : – Црвена Звезда
19:00 Ожидаемый Локомотив – : – Ницца
21:00 Ожидаемый РБ Лейпциг – : – Наполи
21:00 Ожидаемый Виктория П – : – Партизан
21:00 Ожидаемый Лацио – : – Стяуа
21:00 Ожидаемый Зенит – : – Селтик
21:00 Ожидаемый Вильярреал – : – Лион
21:00 Ожидаемый Атлетико М – : – Копенгаген
21:00 Ожидаемый Спортинг – : – Астана
23:05 Ожидаемый Арсенал – : – Эстерсунд
23:05 Ожидаемый Динамо Киев – : – АЕК
23:05 Ожидаемый Зальцбург – : – Реал Сосьедад
23:05 Ожидаемый Аталанта – : – Боруссия Д
23:05 Ожидаемый Брага – : – Марсель
23:05 Ожидаемый Атлетик Бильбао – : – Спартак Москва
23:05 Ожидаемый Милан – : – Лудогорец
Английская Премьер-лига 2017-2018
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
15:30 Завершен Бернли 1 : 1 Манчестер Сити
18:00 Завершен Брайтон 3 : 1 Вест Хэм
18:00 Завершен Лестер Сити 1 : 1 Суонси
18:00 Завершен Манчестер Юнайтед 2 : 0 Хаддерсфилд
18:00 Завершен Борнмут 2 : 1 Сток Сити
18:00 Завершен Вест Бромвич 2 : 3 Саутгемптон
20:30 Завершен Арсенал 5 : 1 Эвертон
17:15 Завершен Кристал Пэлас 1 : 1 Ньюкасл
19:30 Завершен Ливерпуль 2 : 2 Тоттенхэм
23:00 Завершен Уотфорд 4 : 1 Челси
15:30 Завершен Тоттенхэм 1 : 0 Арсенал
18:00 Завершен Суонси 1 : 0 Бернли
18:00 Завершен Сток Сити 1 : 1 Брайтон
18:00 Завершен Эвертон 3 : 1 Кристал Пэлас
18:00 Завершен Вест Хэм 2 : 0 Уотфорд
20:30 Завершен Манчестер Сити 5 : 1 Лестер Сити
15:00 Завершен Хаддерсфилд 4 : 1 Борнмут
17:15 Завершен Ньюкасл 1 : 0 Манчестер Юнайтед
19:30 Завершен Саутгемптон 0 : 2 Ливерпуль
23:00 Завершен Челси 3 : 0 Вест Бромвич
18:00 Ожидаемый Уотфорд – : – Эвертон
18:00 Ожидаемый Лестер Сити – : – Сток Сити
18:00 Ожидаемый Вест Бромвич – : – Хаддерсфилд
18:00 Ожидаемый Ливерпуль – : – Вест Хэм
18:00 Ожидаемый Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Челси
18:00 Ожидаемый Брайтон – : – Суонси
18:00 Ожидаемый Бернли – : – Саутгемптон
18:00 Ожидаемый Арсенал – : – Манчестер Сити
18:00 Ожидаемый Борнмут – : – Ньюкасл
18:00 Ожидаемый Кристал Пэлас – : – Тоттенхэм
Испанская Ла Лига 2017-2018
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
23:00 Завершен Реал Сосьедад 5 : 0 Депортиво
15:00 Завершен Эйбар 5 : 1 Севилья
18:15 Завершен Бетис 2 : 1 Вильярреал
20:30 Завершен Алавес 2 : 1 Сельта
22:45 Завершен Леванте 2 : 2 Реал Мадрид
14:00 Завершен Хетафе 0 : 0 Леганес
18:15 Завершен Эспаньол 1 : 1 Барселона
20:30 Завершен Жирона 2 : 0 Атлетик Бильбао
22:45 Завершен Атлетико М 1 : 0 Валенсия
23:00 Завершен Лас-Пальмас 1 : 0 Малага
23:00 Завершен Атлетик Бильбао 0 : 0 Лас-Пальмас
15:00 Завершен Вильярреал 1 : 2 Алавес
18:15 Завершен Малага 0 : 1 Атлетико М
20:30 Завершен Леганес 0 : 1 Эйбар
22:45 Завершен Реал Мадрид 5 : 2 Реал Сосьедад
14:00 Завершен Севилья 1 : 0 Жирона
18:15 Завершен Барселона 0 : 0 Хетафе
20:30 Завершен Сельта 2 : 2 Эспаньол
22:45 Завершен Валенсия 3 : 1 Леванте
23:00 Завершен Депортиво 0 : 1 Бетис
23:00 Завершен Жирона 3 : 0 Леганес
15:00 Ожидаемый Лас-Пальмас – : – Севилья
18:15 Ожидаемый Эйбар – : – Барселона
20:30 Завершен Алавес 1 : 0 Депортиво
22:45 Завершен Малага 1 : 2 Валенсия
14:00 Завершен Реал Сосьедад 3 : 0 Леванте
18:15 2 тайм Атлетико М 1 : 0 Атлетик Бильбао
20:30 Завершен Эспаньол 1 : 1 Вильярреал
22:45 Завершен Бетис 3 : 5 Реал Мадрид
23:00 Ожидаемый Хетафе – : – Сельта
20:45 Ожидаемый Леганес – : – Реал Мадрид
23:00 Ожидаемый Депортиво – : – Эспаньол
22:00 Ожидаемый Леганес – : – Лас-Пальмас
22:00 Ожидаемый Реал Мадрид – : – Алавес
22:00 Ожидаемый Барселона – : – Жирона
22:00 Ожидаемый Леванте – : – Бетис
22:00 Ожидаемый Сельта – : – Эйбар
22:00 Ожидаемый Севилья – : – Атлетико М
22:00 Ожидаемый Атлетик Бильбао – : – Малага
22:00 Ожидаемый Валенсия – : – Реал Сосьедад
22:00 Ожидаемый Вильярреал – : – Хетафе
22:00 Ожидаемый Лас-Пальмас – : – Барселона
22:00 Ожидаемый Атлетико М – : – Леганес
22:00 Ожидаемый Хетафе – : – Депортиво
22:00 Ожидаемый Малага – : – Севилья
22:00 Ожидаемый Жирона – : – Сельта
22:00 Ожидаемый Алавес – : – Леванте
22:00 Ожидаемый Атлетик Бильбао – : – Валенсия
22:00 Ожидаемый Эспаньол – : – Реал Мадрид
22:00 Ожидаемый Бетис – : – Реал Сосьедад
22:00 Ожидаемый Эйбар – : – Вильярреал
Итальянская Серия А 2017-2018
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
20:00 Завершен Сампдория 1 : 1 Торино
22:45 Завершен Интер 1 : 1 Кротоне
14:30 Завершен Верона 0 : 1 Рома
17:00 Завершен Болонья 1 : 2 Фиорентина
17:00 Завершен Кальяри 2 : 0 СПАЛ
17:00 Завершен Аталанта 1 : 0 Кьево
17:00 Завершен Ювентус 7 : 0 Сассуоло
17:00 Завершен Удинезе 1 : 1 Милан
22:45 Завершен Беневенто 0 : 2 Наполи
22:45 Завершен Лацио 1 : 2 Дженоа
22:45 Завершен Фиорентина 0 : 2 Ювентус
17:00 Перерыв СПАЛ 0 : 1 Милан
20:00 Завершен Кротоне 1 : 1 Аталанта
22:45 Завершен Наполи 4 : 1 Лацио
14:30 Завершен Сассуоло 0 : 0 Кальяри
17:00 Завершен Кьево 0 : 1 Дженоа
17:00 Завершен Торино 2 : 0 Удинезе
17:00 Завершен Сампдория 2 : 0 Верона
17:00 Завершен Интер 2 : 1 Болонья
22:45 Завершен Рома 5 : 2 Беневенто
17:00 Ожидаемый Удинезе – : – Рома
20:00 Завершен Кьево 2 : 1 Кальяри
22:45 Завершен Дженоа 2 : 0 Интер
14:30 Завершен Торино 0 : 1 Ювентус
17:00 Завершен Болонья 2 : 1 Сассуоло
17:00 Завершен Наполи 1 : 0 СПАЛ
17:00 Завершен Беневенто 3 : 2 Кротоне
20:00 Завершен Аталанта 1 : 1 Фиорентина
22:45 Завершен Милан 1 : 0 Сампдория
22:45 Ожидаемый Лацио – : – Верона
17:00 Ожидаемый Сассуоло – : – Лацио
17:00 Ожидаемый Сампдория – : – Удинезе
17:00 Ожидаемый Кальяри – : – Наполи
17:00 Ожидаемый Рома – : – Милан
17:00 Ожидаемый Интер – : – Беневенто
17:00 Ожидаемый Ювентус – : – Аталанта
17:00 Ожидаемый Кротоне – : – СПАЛ
17:00 Ожидаемый Фиорентина – : – Кьево
17:00 Ожидаемый Верона – : – Торино
17:00 Ожидаемый Болонья – : – Дженоа
Немецкая Бундеслига 2017-2018
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
22:30 Завершен Кельн 2 : 3 Боруссия Д
17:30 Завершен Вольфсбург 1 : 1 Штутгарт
17:30 Завершен Герта 1 : 1 Хоффенхайм
17:30 Завершен Майнц 05 0 : 2 Бавария
17:30 Завершен Фрайбург 0 : 0 Байер 04
17:30 Завершен Шальке 04 1 : 2 Вердер
20:30 Завершен Боруссия М 0 : 1 РБ Лейпциг
17:30 Завершен Аугсбург 3 : 0 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
20:00 Завершен Гамбург 1 : 1 Ганновер 96
22:30 Завершен РБ Лейпциг 2 : 0 Аугсбург
17:30 1 тайм Ганновер 96 0 : 0 Фрайбург
17:30 1 тайм Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1 : 0 Кельн
17:30 1 тайм Боруссия Д 0 : 0 Гамбург
17:30 1 тайм Байер 04 0 : 0 Герта
17:30 1 тайм Хоффенхайм 0 : 0 Майнц 05
20:30 Завершен Бавария 2 : 1 Шальке 04
17:30 Завершен Штутгарт 1 : 0 Боруссия М
20:00 Завершен Вердер 3 : 1 Вольфсбург
22:30 Завершен Герта 0 : 2 Майнц 05
17:30 Ожидаемый Фрайбург – : – Вердер
17:30 Ожидаемый Гамбург – : – Байер 04
17:30 Ожидаемый Вольфсбург – : – Бавария
17:30 Ожидаемый Кельн – : – Ганновер 96
20:30 Завершен Шальке 04 2 : 1 Хоффенхайм
17:30 Завершен Аугсбург 0 : 1 Штутгарт
20:00 Завершен Боруссия М 0 : 1 Боруссия Д
22:30 Ожидаемый Айнтрахт Франкфурт – : – РБ Лейпциг
22:30 Ожидаемый Майнц 05 – : – Вольфсбург
17:30 Ожидаемый Штутгарт – : – Айнтрахт Франкфурт
17:30 Ожидаемый Байер 04 – : – Шальке 04
17:30 Ожидаемый Ганновер 96 – : – Боруссия М
17:30 Ожидаемый Хоффенхайм – : – Фрайбург
17:30 Ожидаемый Бавария – : – Герта
17:30 Ожидаемый Боруссия Д – : – Аугсбург
17:30 Ожидаемый Вердер – : – Гамбург
17:30 Ожидаемый РБ Лейпциг – : – Кельн
Французская Лига 1 2017-2018
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
22:45 Завершен Марсель 6 : 3 Метц
19:00 Завершен Лилль 0 : 3 ПСЖ
22:00 Завершен Амьен 0 : 2 Сент-Этьен
22:00 Завершен Страсбур 0 : 2 Бордо
22:00 Завершен Монпелье 2 : 1 Анжер
22:00 Завершен Ницца 0 : 1 Тулуза
17:00 Завершен Ренн 0 : 1 Генгам
19:00 Завершен Кан 3 : 2 Нант
23:00 Завершен Монако 3 : 2 Лион
22:45 Завершен Сент-Этьен 2 : 2 Марсель
19:00 Завершен Тулуза 0 : 1 ПСЖ
22:00 Завершен Генгам 0 : 0 Кан
22:00 Завершен Бордо 3 : 2 Амьен
22:00 Завершен Анжер 0 : 4 Монако
22:00 Завершен Дижон 3 : 2 Ницца
22:00 Завершен Метц 0 : 1 Монпелье
17:00 Завершен Страсбур 2 : 1 Труа
19:00 Завершен Нант 2 : 2 Лилль
23:00 Завершен Лион 0 : 2 Ренн
22:45 Завершен Монако 4 : 0 Дижон
19:00 Завершен ПСЖ 5 : 2 Страсбур
22:00 Завершен Кан 2 : 2 Ренн
22:00 Завершен Монпелье 1 : 1 Генгам
22:00 Завершен Амьен 0 : 0 Тулуза
22:00 Завершен Анжер 0 : 1 Сент-Этьен
22:00 Завершен Труа 1 : 0 Метц
17:00 Завершен Ницца 1 : 1 Нант
19:00 Завершен Лилль 2 : 2 Лион
23:00 Завершен Марсель 1 : 0 Бордо
20:30 Ожидаемый Труа – : – Дижон
22:45 Ожидаемый Страсбур – : – Монпелье
22:00 Ожидаемый Лион – : – Сент-Этьен
22:00 Ожидаемый Бордо – : – Ницца
22:00 Ожидаемый Тулуза – : – Монако
22:00 Ожидаемый Ренн – : – Труа
22:00 Ожидаемый Генгам – : – Метц
22:00 Ожидаемый Дижон – : – Кан
22:00 Ожидаемый Нант – : – Амьен
22:00 Ожидаемый Лилль – : – Анжер
23:00 Ожидаемый ПСЖ – : – Марсель
Примейра Лига 2017-2018
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
00:00 Завершен Морейренсе 0 : 0 Порту
00:00 Завершен Спортинг 1 : 0 Витория Гимараэш
21:15 Завершен Бенфика 5 : 1 Риу Аве
23:30 Завершен Порту 3 : 1 Брага
19:00 Завершен Тондела 1 : 2 Морейренсе
19:00 Завершен Фейренсе 1 : 2 Шавиш
21:00 Завершен Эшторил 2 : 0 Спортинг
23:15 Завершен Витория Гимараэш 3 : 2 Пасуш де Феррейра
22:00 Завершен Маритиму 0 : 3 Портимоненсе
00:00 Завершен Витория Сетубал 3 : 0 Белененсеш
23:00 Завершен Авеш 3 : 0 Боавишта
23:30 Завершен Пасуш де Феррейра 0 : 2 Тондела
19:00 Завершен Риу Аве 3 : 0 Маритиму
21:15 Завершен Брага 3 : 1 Витория Сетубал
23:30 Завершен Портимоненсе 1 : 3 Бенфика
19:00 Завершен Шавиш 0 : 4 Порту
19:00 Завершен Белененсеш 2 : 5 Авеш
21:00 Завершен Спортинг 2 : 0 Фейренсе
23:15 Завершен Боавишта 1 : 0 Витория Гимараэш
23:00 Завершен Морейренсе 1 : 2 Эшторил
23:30 Завершен Фейренсе 1 : 3 Портимоненсе
19:00 Завершен Авеш 0 : 0 Маритиму
21:15 Завершен Бенфика 4 : 0 Боавишта
23:30 Завершен Эшторил 0 : 2 Белененсеш
19:00 Завершен Витория Сетубал 1 : 0 Пасуш де Феррейра
19:00 Завершен Морейренсе 0 : 1 Шавиш
21:00 Завершен Порту 5 : 0 Риу Аве
23:15 Завершен Витория Гимараэш 0 : 5 Брага
23:00 Ожидаемый Тондела – : – Спортинг
21:00 Ожидаемый Эшторил – : – Порту
23:30 Ожидаемый Риу Аве – : – Авеш
19:00 Ожидаемый Портимоненсе – : – Порту
19:00 Ожидаемый Белененсеш – : – Фейренсе
19:00 Ожидаемый Боавишта – : – Витория Сетубал
19:00 Ожидаемый Спортинг – : – Морейренсе
19:00 Ожидаемый Маритиму – : – Витория Гимараэш
19:00 Ожидаемый Брага – : – Тондела
19:00 Ожидаемый Шавиш – : – Эшторил
19:00 Ожидаемый Пасуш де Феррейра – : – Бенфика
Турецкая Суперлига 2017-2018
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
20:00 Завершен Бурсаспор 2 : 2 Бешикташ
13:30 Завершен Карабюкспор 1 : 0 Аланьяспор
16:00 Завершен Антальяспор 3 : 1 Йени Малатьяспор
19:00 Завершен Фенербахче 2 : 2 Генчлербирлиги
13:30 Завершен Касымпаша 2 : 0 Акхисар Беледие
13:30 Завершен Османлыспор 0 : 1 Кайсериспор
16:00 Завершен Коньяспор 1 : 1 Истанбул Башакшехир
19:00 Завершен Сивасспор 2 : 1 Галатасарай
20:00 Завершен Трабзонспор 0 : 0 Гезтепе
20:00 Завершен Йени Малатьяспор 1 : 1 Касымпаша
13:30 Завершен Гезтепе 3 : 3 Османлыспор
16:00 2 тайм Генчлербирлиги 0 : 0 Трабзонспор
19:00 Завершен Бешикташ 5 : 0 Карабюкспор
13:30 Завершен Кайсериспор 1 : 1 Сивасспор
13:30 Завершен Акхисар Беледие 1 : 0 Бурсаспор
16:00 Завершен Аланьяспор 1 : 2 Коньяспор
19:00 Завершен Истанбул Башакшехир 0 : 2 Фенербахче
20:00 Завершен Галатасарай 3 : 0 Антальяспор
20:00 Завершен Коньяспор 1 : 1 Бешикташ
13:30 Ожидаемый Антальяспор – : – Кайсериспор
16:00 Ожидаемый Сивасспор – : – Османлыспор
19:00 Завершен Фенербахче 3 : 0 Аланьяспор
13:30 Завершен Бурсаспор 0 : 0 Йени Малатьяспор
13:30 Завершен Карабюкспор 0 : 3 Акхисар Беледие
16:00 Завершен Трабзонспор 0 : 1 Истанбул Башакшехир
19:00 Завершен Касымпаша 2 : 1 Галатасарай
20:00 Ожидаемый Генчлербирлиги – : – Гезтепе
20:00 Ожидаемый Акхисар Беледие – : – Коньяспор
20:00 Ожидаемый Галатасарай – : – Бурсаспор
21:00 Ожидаемый Гезтепе – : – Сивасспор
21:00 Ожидаемый Кайсериспор – : – Касымпаша
21:00 Ожидаемый Аланьяспор – : – Трабзонспор
21:00 Ожидаемый Йени Малатьяспор – : – Карабюкспор
21:00 Ожидаемый Османлыспор – : – Антальяспор
21:00 Ожидаемый Истанбул Башакшехир – : – Генчлербирлиги
21:00 Ожидаемый Бешикташ – : – Фенербахче
Чемпионшип 2017-2018
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
23:00 Завершен Болтон 1 : 0 Бристоль
18:00 Завершен Престон 2 : 1 Халл
18:00 Завершен Рединг 0 : 2 Миллуолл
18:00 Завершен Шеффилд Уэнсдей 1 : 3 Бирмингем Сити
18:00 Завершен Сандерленд 0 : 2 Ипсвич Таун
18:00 Завершен Астон Вилла 3 : 2 Бертон
18:00 Завершен Фулхэм 2 : 0 Ноттингем Форест
18:00 Завершен КПР 1 : 0 Барнсли
18:00 Завершен Норвич 1 : 0 Мидлсбро
18:00 Завершен Дерби Каунти 3 : 0 Брентфорд
18:00 Завершен Лидс 1 : 4 Кардифф Сити
20:30 Завершен Вулверхэмптон 3 : 0 Шеффилд Юнайтед
22:45 Завершен Миллуолл 1 : 1 Кардифф Сити
15:15 Завершен Барнсли 1 : 1 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
15:30 Завершен Шеффилд Юнайтед 2 : 1 Лидс
18:00 Завершен Ноттингем Форест 0 : 2 Халл
18:00 Завершен Бристоль 3 : 3 Сандерленд
18:00 Завершен Мидлсбро 2 : 1 Рединг
18:00 Завершен Болтон 1 : 1 Фулхэм
18:00 Завершен Ипсвич Таун 0 : 0 Бертон
18:00 Завершен Вулверхэмптон 2 : 1 КПР
18:00 Завершен Дерби Каунти 1 : 1 Норвич
18:00 Завершен Брентфорд 1 : 1 Престон
15:00 Завершен Астон Вилла 2 : 0 Бирмингем Сити
22:45 Завершен Шеффилд Уэнсдей 2 : 0 Дерби Каунти
22:45 Завершен Кардифф Сити 2 : 0 Болтон
18:00 Ожидаемый Фулхэм – : – Астон Вилла
18:00 Ожидаемый Халл – : – Барнсли
18:00 Ожидаемый Рединг – : – Шеффилд Юнайтед
18:00 Ожидаемый Кардифф Сити – : – Мидлсбро
18:00 Ожидаемый Бирмингем Сити – : – Миллуолл
18:00 Ожидаемый Сандерленд – : – Брентфорд
18:00 Ожидаемый Бертон – : – Ноттингем Форест
18:00 Ожидаемый КПР – : – Болтон
18:00 Ожидаемый Престон – : – Вулверхэмптон
15:00 Завершен Норвич 1 : 1 Ипсвич Таун
19:30 Завершен Лидс 2 : 2 Бристоль
22:45 Ожидаемый Брентфорд – : – Бирмингем Сити
22:45 Ожидаемый Барнсли – : – Бертон
22:45 Ожидаемый Астон Вилла – : – Престон
22:45 Ожидаемый Миллуолл – : – Шеффилд Уэнсдей
22:45 Ожидаемый Шеффилд Юнайтед – : – КПР
22:45 Ожидаемый Ноттингем Форест – : – Рединг
22:45 Ожидаемый Мидлсбро – : – Халл
23:00 Ожидаемый Болтон – : – Сандерленд
22:45 Ожидаемый Бристоль – : – Фулхэм
22:45 Ожидаемый Ипсвич Таун – : – Кардифф Сити
22:45 Ожидаемый Дерби Каунти – : – Лидс
22:45 Ожидаемый Вулверхэмптон – : – Норвич
22:45 Ожидаемый Халл – : – Шеффилд Юнайтед
18:00 Ожидаемый КПР – : – Ноттингем Форест
18:00 Ожидаемый Шеффилд Уэнсдей – : – Астон Вилла
18:00 Ожидаемый Бертон – : – Миллуолл
18:00 Ожидаемый Бирмингем Сити – : – Барнсли
18:00 Ожидаемый Фулхэм – : – Вулверхэмптон
18:00 Ожидаемый Кардифф Сити – : – Бристоль
18:00 Ожидаемый Лидс – : – Брентфорд
18:00 Ожидаемый Рединг – : – Дерби Каунти
18:00 Ожидаемый Сандерленд – : – Мидлсбро
18:00 Ожидаемый Норвич – : – Болтон
18:00 Ожидаемый Престон – : – Ипсвич Таун
Чемпионшип 2017-2018Перейти к 
Эредивизи 2017-2018
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
22:00 Завершен Витесс 2 : 0 Гронинген
20:30 Завершен Херенвен 1 : 0 Твенте
21:45 Завершен ПСВ 4 : 0 Зволле
22:45 Завершен Хераклес 1 : 1 Ден Хааг
14:30 Завершен Эксельсиор 2 : 2 Утрехт
16:30 Завершен Венло 1 : 0 Фейеноорд
16:30 Завершен АЗ Алкмаар 2 : 2 Рода
16:30 Завершен Спарта Роттердам 1 : 0 Виллем II
18:45 Завершен Аякс 3 : 1 НАК Бреда
22:45 Завершен Зволле 3 : 2 Херенвен
20:30 Завершен ПСВ 1 : 0 Эксельсиор
20:30 Завершен Утрехт 1 : 0 Спарта Роттердам
20:30 Завершен Твенте 0 : 4 АЗ Алкмаар
22:45 Завершен Виллем II 3 : 0 Венло
22:45 Завершен НАК Бреда 6 : 1 Хераклес
22:45 Завершен Рода 2 : 4 Аякс
20:30 Завершен Ден Хааг 1 : 0 Витесс
22:45 Завершен Фейеноорд 3 : 0 Гронинген
20:30 Завершен Хераклес 1 : 0 Виллем II
20:30 Завершен Утрехт 2 : 1 Зволле
21:45 Завершен Спарта Роттердам 1 : 2 ПСВ
22:45 Завершен АЗ Алкмаар 0 : 0 Венло
22:45 Завершен Херенвен 1 : 1 Рода
14:30 Завершен Аякс 2 : 1 Твенте
16:30 Завершен Эксельсиор 0 : 0 НАК Бреда
16:30 Завершен Витесс 3 : 1 Фейеноорд
18:45 Завершен Гронинген 0 : 0 Ден Хааг
22:00 Завершен Венло 1 : 1 Гронинген
20:30 Завершен Витесс 1 : 2 Эксельсиор
21:45 Завершен НАК Бреда 1 : 3 АЗ Алкмаар
21:45 Завершен ПСВ 2 : 2 Херенвен
22:45 Завершен Ден Хааг 2 : 1 Виллем II
14:30 Завершен Рода 1 : 4 Утрехт
16:30 Завершен Твенте 1 : 1 Спарта Роттердам
16:30 Завершен Фейеноорд 1 : 0 Хераклес
18:45 2 тайм Зволле 0 : 0 Аякс
22:00 Ожидаемый Гронинген – : – НАК Бреда
20:30 Ожидаемый АЗ Алкмаар – : – Спарта Роттердам
21:45 Ожидаемый Херенвен – : – Эксельсиор
21:45 Ожидаемый Хераклес – : – Зволле
22:45 Ожидаемый Венло – : – Витесс
14:30 Ожидаемый Аякс – : – Ден Хааг
16:30 Ожидаемый Виллем II – : – Рода
16:30 Ожидаемый Фейеноорд – : – ПСВ
18:45 Ожидаемый Утрехт – : – Твенте
Эредивизи 2017-2018Перейти к 
Рассказать друзьям