Конкурсы прогнозистов
призовой фонд
50 000 рублей
Принять участие
Стань самым лучшим
прогнозистом
на сайте CAPPER.GURU
ПОСЕТИТЬ
Вход Регистрация

Футбольные матчи

  • Все матчи
  • Текущие
  • Завершенные
  • Предстоящие
Английская Премьер-лига 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
22:00 Завершен Борнмут 2 : 1 Кристал Пэлас
22:00 Завершен Брайтон 1 : 0 Вест Хэм
17:00 Завершен Кристал Пэлас 0 : 1 Вулверхэмптон
17:00 Завершен Лестер Сити 1 : 2 Эвертон
17:00 Завершен Бернли 1 : 1 Хаддерсфилд
17:00 Завершен Уотфорд 0 : 4 Борнмут
17:00 Завершен Тоттенхэм 1 : 0 Кардифф Сити
19:30 Завершен Манчестер Юнайтед 3 : 2 Ньюкасл
14:00 Завершен Фулхэм 1 : 5 Арсенал
16:15 Завершен Саутгемптон 0 : 3 Челси
18:30 Завершен Ливерпуль 0 : 0 Манчестер Сити
14:30 Завершен Челси 2 : 2 Манчестер Юнайтед
17:00 Завершен Манчестер Сити 5 : 0 Бернли
17:00 Завершен Кардифф Сити 4 : 2 Фулхэм
17:00 Завершен Вулверхэмптон 0 : 2 Уотфорд
17:00 Завершен Борнмут 0 : 0 Саутгемптон
17:00 Завершен Ньюкасл 0 : 1 Брайтон
17:00 Завершен Вест Хэм 0 : 1 Тоттенхэм
19:30 Завершен Хаддерсфилд 0 : 1 Ливерпуль
18:00 Завершен Эвертон 2 : 0 Кристал Пэлас
22:00 Завершен Арсенал 3 : 1 Лестер Сити
17:00 Завершен Фулхэм 0 : 3 Борнмут
17:00 Завершен Саутгемптон 0 : 0 Ньюкасл
17:00 Завершен Ливерпуль 4 : 1 Кардифф Сити
17:00 Завершен Брайтон 1 : 0 Вулверхэмптон
17:00 Завершен Уотфорд 3 : 0 Хаддерсфилд
19:30 Завершен Лестер Сити 1 : 1 Вест Хэм
16:30 Завершен Кристал Пэлас 2 : 2 Арсенал
16:30 Завершен Бернли 0 : 4 Челси
19:00 Завершен Манчестер Юнайтед 2 : 1 Эвертон
23:00 Завершен Тоттенхэм 0 : 1 Манчестер Сити
Испанская Ла Лига 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
22:00 Завершен Сельта 1 : 1 Хетафе
22:00 Завершен Атлетик Бильбао 1 : 3 Реал Сосьедад
14:00 Завершен Жирона 2 : 3 Эйбар
17:15 Завершен Хетафе 0 : 1 Леванте
21:45 Завершен Леганес 1 : 0 Райо Вальекано
13:00 Завершен Вальядолид 1 : 0 Уэска
17:15 Завершен Атлетико М 1 : 0 Бетис
19:30 Завершен Эспаньол 3 : 1 Вильярреал
19:30 Завершен Севилья 2 : 1 Сельта
21:00 Завершен Алавес 1 : 0 Реал Мадрид
21:45 Завершен Валенсия 1 : 1 Барселона
22:00 Завершен Сельта 0 : 1 Алавес
14:00 Завершен Реал Мадрид 1 : 2 Леванте
17:15 Завершен Валенсия 1 : 1 Леганес
19:30 Завершен Вильярреал 1 : 1 Атлетико М
21:45 Завершен Барселона 4 : 2 Севилья
13:00 Завершен Райо Вальекано 1 : 2 Хетафе
17:15 Завершен Эйбар 1 : 1 Атлетик Бильбао
19:30 Завершен Уэска 0 : 2 Эспаньол
21:45 Завершен Бетис 0 : 1 Вальядолид
22:00 Завершен Реал Сосьедад 0 : 0 Жирона
20:00 Завершен Райо Вальекано 1 : 1 Атлетик Бильбао
22:00 Завершен Вальядолид 1 : 1 Эспаньол
14:00 Завершен Жирона 2 : 1 Райо Вальекано
17:15 Завершен Атлетик Бильбао 0 : 0 Валенсия
19:30 Завершен Сельта 4 : 0 Эйбар
19:30 Завершен Леванте 2 : 0 Леганес
21:45 Завершен Атлетико М 2 : 0 Реал Сосьедад
14:00 Завершен Хетафе 2 : 0 Бетис
20:30 Завершен Алавес 2 : 1 Вильярреал
22:00 Завершен Барселона 5 : 1 Реал Мадрид
22:45 Завершен Севилья 2 : 1 Уэска
Лига чемпионов УЕФА 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
19:55 Завершен Ювентус 3 : 0 Янг Бойз
19:55 Завершен Хоффенхайм 1 : 2 Манчестер Сити
22:00 Завершен АЕК 2 : 3 Бенфика
22:00 Завершен Лион 2 : 2 Шахтёр
22:00 Завершен Манчестер Юнайтед 0 : 0 Валенсия
22:00 Завершен ЦСКА 1 : 0 Реал Мадрид
22:00 Завершен Бавария 1 : 1 Аякс
22:00 Завершен Рома 5 : 0 Виктория П
19:55 Завершен Локомотив 0 : 1 Шальке 04
19:55 Завершен ПСЖ 6 : 1 Црвена Звезда
22:00 Завершен Порту 1 : 0 Галатасарай
22:00 Завершен Наполи 1 : 0 Ливерпуль
22:00 Завершен Тоттенхэм 2 : 4 Барселона
22:00 Завершен Атлетико М 3 : 1 Брюгге
22:00 Завершен Боруссия Д 3 : 0 Монако
22:00 Завершен ПСВ 1 : 2 Интер
19:55 Завершен Янг Бойз 1 : 1 Валенсия
19:55 Завершен АЕК 0 : 2 Бавария
22:00 Завершен Рома 3 : 0 ЦСКА
22:00 Завершен Хоффенхайм 3 : 3 Лион
22:00 Завершен Реал Мадрид 2 : 1 Виктория П
22:00 Завершен Шахтёр 0 : 3 Манчестер Сити
22:00 Завершен Манчестер Юнайтед 0 : 1 Ювентус
22:00 Завершен Аякс 1 : 0 Бенфика
19:55 Завершен ПСВ 2 : 2 Тоттенхэм
19:55 Завершен Брюгге 1 : 1 Монако
22:00 Завершен Ливерпуль 4 : 0 Црвена Звезда
22:00 Завершен Локомотив 1 : 3 Порту
22:00 Завершен Барселона 2 : 0 Интер
22:00 Завершен Боруссия Д 4 : 0 Атлетико М
22:00 Завершен ПСЖ 2 : 2 Наполи
22:00 Завершен Галатасарай 0 : 0 Шальке 04
Немецкая Бундеслига 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
21:30 Завершен Вердер 2 : 0 Вольфсбург
16:30 Завершен Майнц 05 0 : 0 Герта
16:30 Завершен Боруссия Д 4 : 3 Аугсбург
16:30 Завершен Ганновер 96 3 : 1 Штутгарт
16:30 Завершен Фортуна Дюссельдорф 0 : 2 Шальке 04
19:30 Завершен Бавария 0 : 3 Боруссия М
14:30 Завершен Фрайбург 0 : 0 Байер 04
16:30 Завершен Хоффенхайм 1 : 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
19:00 Завершен РБ Лейпциг 6 : 0 Нюрнберг
21:30 Завершен Айнтрахт Франкфурт 7 : 1 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
16:30 Завершен Аугсбург 0 : 0 РБ Лейпциг
16:30 Завершен Вольфсбург 1 : 3 Бавария
16:30 Завершен Байер 04 2 : 2 Ганновер 96
16:30 Завершен Нюрнберг 1 : 3 Хоффенхайм
16:30 Завершен Штутгарт 0 : 4 Боруссия Д
19:30 Завершен Шальке 04 0 : 2 Вердер
16:30 Завершен Герта 1 : 1 Фрайбург
19:00 Завершен Боруссия М 4 : 0 Майнц 05
21:30 Завершен Фрайбург 3 : 1 Боруссия М
16:30 Завершен Ганновер 96 1 : 2 Аугсбург
16:30 Завершен Майнц 05 1 : 2 Бавария
16:30 Завершен Боруссия Д 2 : 2 Герта
16:30 Завершен Фортуна Дюссельдорф 0 : 3 Вольфсбург
19:30 Завершен Хоффенхайм 4 : 0 Штутгарт
15:30 Завершен Нюрнберг 1 : 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
17:30 Завершен РБ Лейпциг 0 : 0 Шальке 04
20:00 Завершен Вердер 2 : 6 Байер 04
Российская футбольная Премьер-лига 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
19:30 Завершен Рубин 2 : 1 Крылья Советов
19:30 Завершен Арсенал Тула 1 : 1 Уфа
14:00 Завершен Крылья Советов 1 : 0 Динамо Москва
16:30 Завершен Ростов 0 : 1 Оренбург
19:00 Завершен Рубин 1 : 0 Урал
11:30 Завершен Енисей 2 : 3 Спартак Москва
14:00 Завершен Ахмат 0 : 0 Анжи
16:30 Завершен Зенит 2 : 1 Краснодар
19:00 Завершен ЦСКА 0 : 1 Локомотив
18:00 Завершен Анжи 0 : 2 ЦСКА
20:30 Завершен Локомотив 2 : 1 Ростов
11:30 Завершен Оренбург 0 : 0 Енисей
14:00 Завершен Урал 1 : 1 Крылья Советов
16:30 Завершен Уфа 0 : 0 Рубин
14:00 Завершен Динамо Москва 1 : 0 Зенит
16:30 Завершен Спартак Москва 2 : 3 Арсенал Тула
19:00 Завершен Краснодар 0 : 1 Ахмат
14:00 Завершен Урал 1 : 1 Уфа
16:30 Завершен Арсенал Тула 2 : 2 Оренбург
19:00 Завершен Ростов 1 : 0 Анжи
14:00 Завершен Енисей 0 : 3 Локомотив
16:30 Завершен Ахмат 0 : 0 Динамо Москва
19:00 Завершен ЦСКА 1 : 2 Краснодар
18:00 Завершен Крылья Советов 0 : 1 Зенит
20:30 Завершен Рубин 1 : 1 Спартак Москва
Лига Европы УЕФА 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
17:50 Завершен Астана 2 : 0 Ренн
19:55 Завершен Байер 04 4 : 2 АЕК Ларнака
19:55 Завершен Андерлехт 0 : 2 Динамо Загреб
19:55 Завершен Бордо 1 : 2 Копенгаген
19:55 Завершен Ворскла 1 : 2 Спортинг
19:55 Завершен Цюрих 1 : 0 Лудогорец
19:55 Завершен Зальцбург 3 : 1 Селтик
19:55 Завершен Фенербахче 2 : 0 Спартак Трнава
19:55 Завершен Бетис 3 : 0 Дюделанж
19:55 Завершен Милан 3 : 1 Олимпиакос
19:55 Завершен Карабах 0 : 3 Арсенал
19:55 Завершен Русенборг 1 : 3 РБ Лейпциг
19:55 Завершен Зенит 1 : 0 Славия
22:00 Завершен Рейнджерс 3 : 1 Рапид Вена
22:00 Завершен БАТЭ 1 : 4 ПАОК
22:00 Завершен Сарпсборг 3 : 1 Генк
22:00 Завершен Мальме 2 : 0 Бешикташ
22:00 Завершен Аполлон 2 : 2 Марсель
22:00 Завершен Челси 1 : 0 МОЛ-Види
22:00 Завершен Стандард 2 : 1 Акхисар Беледие
22:00 Завершен Спартак Москва 3 : 3 Вильярреал
22:00 Завершен Краснодар 2 : 1 Севилья
22:00 Завершен Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4 : 1 Лацио
22:00 Завершен Яблонец 2 : 2 Динамо Киев
19:55 Завершен Андерлехт 2 : 2 Фенербахче
19:55 Завершен Копенгаген 0 : 1 Славия
19:55 Завершен Спартак Трнава 1 : 2 Динамо Загреб
19:55 Завершен Зенит 2 : 1 Бордо
19:55 Завершен Дюделанж 0 : 2 Олимпиакос
19:55 Завершен Карабах 0 : 1 Ворскла
19:55 Завершен РБ Лейпциг 2 : 0 Селтик
19:55 Завершен Спортинг 0 : 1 Арсенал
19:55 Завершен Цюрих 3 : 2 Байер 04
19:55 Завершен Зальцбург 3 : 0 Русенборг
19:55 Завершен Милан 1 : 2 Бетис
19:55 Завершен АЕК Ларнака 1 : 1 Лудогорец
22:00 Завершен Стандард 2 : 1 Краснодар
22:00 Завершен Ренн 1 : 2 Динамо Киев
22:00 Завершен Вильярреал 5 : 0 Рапид Вена
22:00 Завершен Челси 3 : 1 БАТЭ
22:00 Завершен Сарпсборг 1 : 1 Мальме
22:00 Завершен Бешикташ 2 : 4 Генк
22:00 Завершен ПАОК 0 : 2 МОЛ-Види
22:00 Завершен Марсель 1 : 3 Лацио
22:00 Завершен Севилья 6 : 0 Акхисар Беледие
22:00 Завершен Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 : 0 Аполлон
22:00 Завершен Рейнджерс 0 : 0 Спартак Москва
22:00 Завершен Яблонец 1 : 1 Астана
Итальянская Серия А 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
21:30 Завершен Сампдория 2 : 1 СПАЛ
21:30 Завершен Торино 3 : 2 Фрозиноне
16:00 Завершен Кальяри 2 : 0 Болонья
19:00 Завершен Удинезе 0 : 2 Ювентус
21:30 Завершен Эмполи 0 : 2 Рома
13:30 Завершен Дженоа 1 : 3 Парма
16:00 Завершен Лацио 1 : 0 Фиорентина
16:00 Завершен Аталанта 0 : 1 Сампдория
16:00 Завершен Милан 3 : 1 Кьево
19:00 Завершен Наполи 2 : 0 Сассуоло
21:30 Завершен СПАЛ 1 : 2 Интер
16:00 Завершен Рома 0 : 2 СПАЛ
19:00 Завершен Ювентус 1 : 1 Дженоа
21:30 Завершен Удинезе 0 : 3 Наполи
13:30 Завершен Фрозиноне 3 : 3 Эмполи
16:00 Завершен Кьево 1 : 5 Аталанта
16:00 Завершен Болонья 2 : 2 Торино
16:00 Завершен Парма 0 : 2 Лацио
19:00 Завершен Фиорентина 1 : 1 Кальяри
21:30 Завершен Интер 1 : 0 Милан
21:30 Завершен Сампдория 0 : 0 Сассуоло
16:00 Завершен Аталанта 3 : 0 Парма
19:00 Завершен Эмполи 1 : 2 Ювентус
21:30 Завершен Торино 1 : 1 Фиорентина
14:30 Завершен Сассуоло 2 : 2 Болонья
17:00 Завершен СПАЛ 0 : 3 Фрозиноне
17:00 Завершен Дженоа 2 : 2 Удинезе
17:00 Завершен Кальяри 2 : 1 Кьево
20:00 Завершен Милан 3 : 2 Сампдория
22:30 Завершен Наполи 1 : 1 Рома
22:30 Завершен Лацио 0 : 3 Интер
22:30 Завершен Милан 2 : 1 Дженоа
Лига Наций
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
00:00 Завершен Литва 1 : 2 Румыния
21:45 Завершен Фарерские острова 0 : 3 Азербайджан
21:45 Завершен Израиль 2 : 1 Шотландия
21:45 Завершен Польша 2 : 3 Португалия
21:45 Завершен Черногория 0 : 2 Сербия
21:45 Завершен Косово 3 : 1 Мальта
22:45 Завершен Россия 0 : 0 Швеция
21:45 Завершен Молдавия 2 : 0 Сан-Марино
21:45 Завершен Эстония 0 : 1 Финляндия
21:45 Завершен Греция 1 : 0 Венгрия
21:45 Завершен Хорватия 0 : 0 Англия
21:45 Завершен Австрия 1 : 0 Северная Ирландия
21:45 Завершен Бельгия 2 : 1 Швейцария
21:45 Завершен Беларусь 1 : 0 Люксембург
16:00 Завершен Словакия 1 : 2 Чехия
19:00 Завершен Армения 0 : 1 Гибралтар
19:00 Завершен Латвия 1 : 1 Казахстан
19:00 Завершен Норвегия 1 : 0 Словения
19:00 Завершен Грузия 3 : 0 Андорра
21:45 Завершен Болгария 2 : 1 Кипр
21:45 Завершен Македония 4 : 1 Лихтенштейн
21:45 Завершен Нидерланды 3 : 0 Германия
21:45 Завершен Ирландия 0 : 0 Дания
16:00 Завершен Румыния 0 : 0 Сербия
19:00 Завершен Россия 2 : 0 Турция
19:00 Завершен Фарерские острова 1 : 1 Косово
19:00 Завершен Азербайджан 1 : 1 Мальта
21:45 Завершен Польша 0 : 1 Италия
21:45 Завершен Израиль 2 : 0 Албания
21:45 Завершен Литва 1 : 4 Черногория
21:45 Завершен Беларусь 0 : 0 Молдавия
21:45 Завершен Эстония 3 : 3 Венгрия
21:45 Завершен Босния и Герцеговина 2 : 0 Северная Ирландия
21:45 Завершен Финляндия 2 : 0 Греция
21:45 Завершен Люксембург 3 : 0 Сан-Марино
21:45 Завершен Испания 2 : 3 Англия
21:45 Завершен Исландия 1 : 2 Швейцария
17:00 Завершен Казахстан 4 : 0 Андорра
19:00 Завершен Армения 4 : 0 Македония
21:45 Завершен Ирландия 0 : 1 Уэльс
21:45 Завершен Латвия 0 : 3 Грузия
21:45 Завершен Франция 2 : 1 Германия
21:45 Завершен Словения 1 : 1 Кипр
21:45 Завершен Гибралтар 2 : 1 Лихтенштейн
21:45 Завершен Норвегия 1 : 0 Болгария
21:45 Завершен Украина 1 : 0 Чехия
Лига НацийПерейти к 
Примейра 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
22:15 Завершен Авеш 3 : 0 Портимоненсе
17:30 Завершен Тондела 1 : 1 Насьонал
20:00 Завершен Санта-Клара 1 : 0 Шавиш
22:30 Завершен Фейренсе 0 : 0 Белененсеш
17:30 Завершен Витория Сетубал 3 : 0 Морейренсе
20:00 Завершен Маритиму 1 : 3 Витория Гимараэш
22:30 Завершен Брага 1 : 1 Риу Аве
17:00 Завершен Боавишта 1 : 0 Авеш
19:30 Завершен Бенфика 1 : 0 Порту
22:00 Завершен Портимоненсе 4 : 2 Спортинг
21:00 Завершен Насьонал 0 : 1 Портимоненсе
23:15 Завершен Витория Гимараэш 1 : 1 Брага
17:30 Завершен Авеш 1 : 2 Санта-Клара
20:00 Завершен Риу Аве 1 : 0 Шавиш
22:30 Завершен Белененсеш 2 : 0 Бенфика
18:00 Завершен Тондела 1 : 2 Витория Сетубал
18:00 Завершен Морейренсе 1 : 0 Маритиму
20:30 Завершен Порту 2 : 0 Фейренсе
23:00 Завершен Спортинг 3 : 0 Боавишта
Примейра 2018-2019Перейти к 
Французская Лига 1 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
21:45 Завершен Тулуза 1 : 1 Ницца
18:00 Завершен Лилль 3 : 1 Сент-Этьен
21:00 Завершен Ним 0 : 0 Реймс
21:00 Завершен Амьен 1 : 0 Дижон
21:00 Завершен Анжер 2 : 2 Страсбур
21:00 Завершен Генгам 1 : 1 Монпелье
16:00 Завершен Бордо 3 : 0 Нант
18:00 Завершен Марсель 2 : 0 Кан
18:00 Завершен Монако 1 : 2 Ренн
22:00 Завершен ПСЖ 5 : 0 Лион
21:45 Завершен Лион 2 : 0 Ним
18:00 Завершен ПСЖ 5 : 0 Амьен
21:00 Завершен Дижон 1 : 2 Лилль
21:00 Завершен Реймс 1 : 1 Анжер
21:00 Завершен Страсбур 2 : 1 Монако
21:00 Завершен Нант 4 : 0 Тулуза
21:00 Завершен Кан 0 : 0 Генгам
16:00 Завершен Монпелье 2 : 0 Бордо
18:00 Завершен Сент-Этьен 1 : 1 Ренн
22:00 Завершен Ницца 0 : 1 Марсель
21:45 Завершен Ним 1 : 1 Сент-Этьен
18:00 Завершен Анжер 1 : 2 Лион
21:00 Завершен Лилль 1 : 0 Кан
21:00 Завершен Генгам 1 : 1 Страсбур
21:00 Завершен Амьен 1 : 2 Нант
21:00 Завершен Тулуза 0 : 3 Монпелье
21:00 Завершен Монако 2 : 2 Дижон
17:00 Завершен Ренн 0 : 2 Реймс
19:00 Завершен Бордо 0 : 1 Ницца
23:00 Завершен Марсель 0 : 2 ПСЖ
Турецкая Суперлига 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
20:00 Завершен Анкарагюджю 0 : 1 Антальяспор
20:00 Завершен Истанбул Башакшехир 1 : 1 Йени Малатьяспор
20:00 Завершен Касымпаша 3 : 1 Гезтепе
13:30 Завершен Кайсериспор 2 : 2 Ризеспор
16:00 Завершен Бурсаспор 1 : 0 Анкарагюджю
16:00 Завершен Эрзурум ББ 1 : 0 Аланьяспор
19:00 Завершен Антальяспор 0 : 1 Галатасарай
13:30 Завершен Йени Малатьяспор 4 : 4 Сивасспор
18:00 Завершен Фенербахче 0 : 0 Истанбул Башакшехир
19:00 Завершен Акхисар Беледие 1 : 3 Трабзонспор
20:30 Завершен Коньяспор 2 : 2 Бешикташ
20:00 Завершен Галатасарай 1 : 1 Бурсаспор
13:30 Завершен Касымпаша 5 : 0 Акхисар Беледие
16:00 Завершен Истанбул Башакшехир 1 : 0 Кайсериспор
19:00 Завершен Сивасспор 0 : 0 Фенербахче
13:30 Завершен Ризеспор 1 : 1 Коньяспор
16:00 Завершен Анкарагюджю 1 : 0 Йени Малатьяспор
16:00 Завершен Аланьяспор 0 : 1 Антальяспор
19:00 Завершен Гезтепе 2 : 0 Бешикташ
20:00 Завершен Трабзонспор 0 : 0 Эрзурум ББ
20:00 Завершен Бурсаспор 2 : 0 Аланьяспор
13:30 Завершен Эрзурум ББ 1 : 1 Касымпаша
16:00 Завершен Коньяспор 0 : 1 Истанбул Башакшехир
19:00 Завершен Антальяспор 1 : 1 Трабзонспор
13:30 Завершен Кайсериспор 2 : 0 Сивасспор
18:00 Завершен Йени Малатьяспор 2 : 0 Галатасарай
20:30 Завершен Фенербахче 1 : 3 Анкарагюджю
20:00 Завершен Бешикташ 4 : 1 Ризеспор
20:00 Завершен Акхисар Беледие 1 : 0 Гезтепе
Эредивизи 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
21:00 Завершен Утрехт 2 : 1 НАК Бреда
19:30 Завершен Ден Хааг 1 : 0 Гронинген
20:45 Завершен ПСВ 4 : 0 Венло
20:45 Завершен Зволле 2 : 0 Эксельсиор
21:45 Завершен Де Графсхап 0 : 5 Херенвен
13:15 Завершен Эммен 3 : 3 Фортуна Ситтард
15:30 Завершен Витесс 4 : 0 Хераклес
15:30 Завершен Виллем II 1 : 1 Фейеноорд
17:45 Завершен Аякс 5 : 0 АЗ Алкмаар
19:30 Завершен ПСВ 6 : 0 Эммен
19:30 Завершен Эксельсиор 2 : 0 Витесс
21:45 Завершен Утрехт 2 : 1 АЗ Алкмаар
21:45 Завершен Херенвен 0 : 4 Аякс
13:15 Завершен НАК Бреда 2 : 2 Виллем II
15:30 Завершен Венло 2 : 0 Ден Хааг
15:30 Завершен Хераклес 4 : 1 Гронинген
15:30 Завершен Фейеноорд 3 : 0 Зволле
17:45 Завершен Фортуна Ситтард 3 : 1 Де Графсхап
21:00 Завершен Эммен 1 : 1 Венло
19:30 Завершен Ден Хааг 1 : 1 НАК Бреда
20:45 Завершен Де Графсхап 4 : 1 Эксельсиор
20:45 Завершен Гронинген 1 : 2 ПСВ
21:45 Завершен Зволле 1 : 1 Хераклес
14:15 Завершен Витесс 2 : 1 Фортуна Ситтард
16:30 Завершен Виллем II 0 : 1 Утрехт
16:30 Завершен Аякс 3 : 0 Фейеноорд
18:45 Завершен АЗ Алкмаар 2 : 3 Херенвен
Эредивизи 2018-2019Перейти к 
Чемпионшип 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
21:45 Завершен Халл 0 : 1 Лидс
21:45 Завершен Брентфорд 1 : 1 Бирмингем Сити
21:45 Завершен Уиган 0 : 0 Суонси
21:45 Завершен Ипсвич Таун 0 : 2 Мидлсбро
21:45 Завершен Астон Вилла 3 : 3 Престон
22:00 Завершен Сток Сити 2 : 0 Болтон
22:00 Завершен Рединг 0 : 1 КПР
21:45 Завершен Дерби Каунти 1 : 1 Норвич
21:45 Завершен Блэкберн 0 : 2 Шеффилд Юнайтед
21:45 Завершен Ноттингем Форест 2 : 2 Миллуолл
21:45 Завершен Шеффилд Уэнсдей 2 : 2 Вест Бромвич
21:45 Завершен Ротерхэм 0 : 0 Бристоль
14:30 Завершен Лидс 1 : 1 Брентфорд
17:00 Завершен Бирмингем Сити 3 : 1 Ротерхэм
17:00 Завершен Суонси 2 : 3 Ипсвич Таун
17:00 Завершен КПР 1 : 1 Дерби Каунти
17:00 Завершен Престон 4 : 0 Уиган
17:00 Завершен Норвич 0 : 1 Сток Сити
17:00 Завершен Миллуолл 2 : 1 Астон Вилла
17:00 Завершен Шеффилд Юнайтед 1 : 0 Халл
17:00 Завершен Мидлсбро 0 : 2 Ноттингем Форест
17:00 Завершен Вест Бромвич 4 : 1 Рединг
19:30 Завершен Болтон 0 : 1 Блэкберн
15:30 Завершен Бристоль 1 : 2 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
21:45 Завершен Шеффилд Уэнсдей 1 : 2 Мидлсбро
14:00 Завершен Блэкберн 2 : 1 Лидс
17:00 Завершен Рединг 3 : 1 Миллуолл
17:00 Завершен Халл 1 : 1 Престон
17:00 Завершен Ноттингем Форест 1 : 2 Норвич
17:00 Завершен Уиган 1 : 0 Вест Бромвич
17:00 Завершен Брентфорд 0 : 1 Бристоль
17:00 Завершен Астон Вилла 1 : 0 Суонси
17:00 Завершен Ротерхэм 1 : 1 Болтон
17:00 Завершен Сток Сити 0 : 1 Бирмингем Сити
17:00 Завершен Ипсвич Таун 0 : 2 КПР
19:30 Завершен Дерби Каунти 2 : 1 Шеффилд Юнайтед
21:45 Завершен Мидлсбро 0 : 0 Ротерхэм
21:45 Завершен Норвич 2 : 1 Астон Вилла
21:45 Завершен Миллуолл 2 : 1 Уиган
21:45 Завершен Бирмингем Сити 2 : 1 Рединг
21:45 Завершен КПР 3 : 0 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
21:45 Завершен Шеффилд Юнайтед 1 : 1 Сток Сити
21:45 Завершен Суонси 3 : 1 Блэкберн
21:45 Завершен Престон 4 : 3 Брентфорд
21:45 Завершен Бристоль 1 : 0 Халл
21:45 Завершен Лидс 2 : 0 Ипсвич Таун
22:00 Завершен Болтон 0 : 3 Ноттингем Форест
22:00 Завершен Вест Бромвич 1 : 4 Дерби Каунти
21:45 Завершен КПР 1 : 0 Астон Вилла
14:30 Завершен Мидлсбро 1 : 1 Дерби Каунти
17:00 Завершен Болтон 0 : 1 Халл
17:00 Завершен Норвич 1 : 0 Брентфорд
17:00 Завершен Бристоль 0 : 1 Сток Сити
17:00 Завершен Миллуолл 3 : 0 Ипсвич Таун
17:00 Завершен Вест Бромвич 1 : 1 Блэкберн
17:00 Завершен Суонси 2 : 0 Рединг
17:00 Завершен Престон 1 : 1 Ротерхэм
17:00 Завершен Шеффилд Юнайтед 4 : 2 Уиган
17:00 Завершен Бирмингем Сити 3 : 1 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
19:30 Завершен Лидс 1 : 1 Ноттингем Форест
Чемпионшип 2018-2019Перейти к 
Рассказать друзьям