Конкурс прогнозистов
призовой фонд
50 000 рублей
Принять участие
Совместный конкурс
призовой фонд
5 000 рублей
Принять участие
Вход Регистрация

Футбольные матчи

  • Все матчи
  • Текущие
  • Завершенные
  • Предстоящие
Английская Премьер-лига 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
22:00 Завершен Борнмут 2 : 1 Кристал Пэлас
22:00 Завершен Брайтон 1 : 0 Вест Хэм
17:00 Завершен Кристал Пэлас 0 : 1 Вулверхэмптон
17:00 Завершен Лестер Сити 1 : 2 Эвертон
17:00 Завершен Бернли 1 : 1 Хаддерсфилд
17:00 Завершен Уотфорд 0 : 4 Борнмут
17:00 Завершен Тоттенхэм 1 : 0 Кардифф Сити
19:30 Завершен Манчестер Юнайтед 3 : 2 Ньюкасл
14:00 Завершен Фулхэм 1 : 5 Арсенал
16:15 Завершен Саутгемптон 0 : 3 Челси
18:30 Завершен Ливерпуль 0 : 0 Манчестер Сити
14:30 Ожидаемый Челси – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
17:00 Ожидаемый Арсенал – : – Лестер Сити
17:00 Ожидаемый Манчестер Сити – : – Бернли
17:00 Ожидаемый Кардифф Сити – : – Фулхэм
17:00 Ожидаемый Вулверхэмптон – : – Уотфорд
17:00 Ожидаемый Борнмут – : – Саутгемптон
17:00 Ожидаемый Ньюкасл – : – Брайтон
17:00 Ожидаемый Вест Хэм – : – Тоттенхэм
19:30 Ожидаемый Хаддерсфилд – : – Ливерпуль
18:00 Ожидаемый Эвертон – : – Кристал Пэлас
17:00 Ожидаемый Фулхэм – : – Борнмут
17:00 Ожидаемый Лестер Сити – : – Вест Хэм
17:00 Ожидаемый Кристал Пэлас – : – Арсенал
17:00 Ожидаемый Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Эвертон
17:00 Ожидаемый Саутгемптон – : – Ньюкасл
17:00 Ожидаемый Ливерпуль – : – Кардифф Сити
17:00 Ожидаемый Брайтон – : – Вулверхэмптон
17:00 Ожидаемый Бернли – : – Челси
17:00 Ожидаемый Тоттенхэм – : – Манчестер Сити
17:00 Ожидаемый Уотфорд – : – Хаддерсфилд
Испанская Ла Лига 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
22:00 Завершен Сельта 1 : 1 Хетафе
22:00 Завершен Атлетик Бильбао 1 : 3 Реал Сосьедад
14:00 Завершен Жирона 2 : 3 Эйбар
17:15 Завершен Хетафе 0 : 1 Леванте
21:45 Завершен Леганес 1 : 0 Райо Вальекано
13:00 Завершен Вальядолид 1 : 0 Уэска
17:15 Завершен Атлетико М 1 : 0 Бетис
19:30 Завершен Эспаньол 3 : 1 Вильярреал
19:30 Завершен Севилья 2 : 1 Сельта
21:00 Завершен Алавес 1 : 0 Реал Мадрид
21:45 Завершен Валенсия 1 : 1 Барселона
22:00 Ожидаемый Сельта – : – Алавес
17:15 Ожидаемый Валенсия – : – Леганес
19:30 Ожидаемый Вильярреал – : – Атлетико М
21:45 Ожидаемый Барселона – : – Севилья
13:00 Ожидаемый Райо Вальекано – : – Хетафе
17:15 Ожидаемый Эйбар – : – Атлетик Бильбао
19:30 Ожидаемый Уэска – : – Эспаньол
21:00 Ожидаемый Реал Сосьедад – : – Жирона
21:00 Ожидаемый Реал Мадрид – : – Леванте
21:45 Ожидаемый Бетис – : – Вальядолид
22:00 Ожидаемый Жирона – : – Райо Вальекано
22:00 Ожидаемый Вальядолид – : – Эспаньол
22:00 Ожидаемый Барселона – : – Реал Мадрид
22:00 Ожидаемый Алавес – : – Вильярреал
22:00 Ожидаемый Севилья – : – Уэска
22:00 Ожидаемый Атлетик Бильбао – : – Валенсия
22:00 Ожидаемый Атлетико М – : – Реал Сосьедад
22:00 Ожидаемый Хетафе – : – Бетис
22:00 Ожидаемый Сельта – : – Эйбар
22:00 Ожидаемый Леванте – : – Леганес
Лига чемпионов УЕФА 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
19:55 Завершен Ювентус 3 : 0 Янг Бойз
19:55 Завершен Хоффенхайм 1 : 2 Манчестер Сити
22:00 Завершен АЕК 2 : 3 Бенфика
22:00 Завершен Лион 2 : 2 Шахтёр
22:00 Завершен Манчестер Юнайтед 0 : 0 Валенсия
22:00 Завершен ЦСКА 1 : 0 Реал Мадрид
22:00 Завершен Бавария 1 : 1 Аякс
22:00 Завершен Рома 5 : 0 Виктория П
19:55 Завершен Локомотив 0 : 1 Шальке 04
19:55 Завершен ПСЖ 6 : 1 Црвена Звезда
22:00 Завершен Порту 1 : 0 Галатасарай
22:00 Завершен Наполи 1 : 0 Ливерпуль
22:00 Завершен Тоттенхэм 2 : 4 Барселона
22:00 Завершен Атлетико М 3 : 1 Брюгге
22:00 Завершен Боруссия Д 3 : 0 Монако
22:00 Завершен ПСВ 1 : 2 Интер
19:55 Ожидаемый Янг Бойз – : – Валенсия
19:55 Ожидаемый АЕК – : – Бавария
22:00 Ожидаемый Рома – : – ЦСКА
22:00 Ожидаемый Хоффенхайм – : – Лион
22:00 Ожидаемый Реал Мадрид – : – Виктория П
22:00 Ожидаемый Шахтёр – : – Манчестер Сити
22:00 Ожидаемый Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Ювентус
22:00 Ожидаемый Аякс – : – Бенфика
19:55 Ожидаемый ПСВ – : – Тоттенхэм
19:55 Ожидаемый Брюгге – : – Монако
22:00 Ожидаемый Ливерпуль – : – Црвена Звезда
22:00 Ожидаемый Локомотив – : – Порту
22:00 Ожидаемый Барселона – : – Интер
22:00 Ожидаемый Боруссия Д – : – Атлетико М
22:00 Ожидаемый ПСЖ – : – Наполи
22:00 Ожидаемый Галатасарай – : – Шальке 04
Немецкая Бундеслига 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
21:30 Завершен Вердер 2 : 0 Вольфсбург
16:30 Завершен Майнц 05 0 : 0 Герта
16:30 Завершен Боруссия Д 4 : 3 Аугсбург
16:30 Завершен Ганновер 96 3 : 1 Штутгарт
16:30 Завершен Фортуна Дюссельдорф 0 : 2 Шальке 04
19:30 Завершен Бавария 0 : 3 Боруссия М
14:30 Завершен Фрайбург 0 : 0 Байер 04
16:30 Завершен Хоффенхайм 1 : 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
19:00 Завершен РБ Лейпциг 6 : 0 Нюрнберг
21:30 Ожидаемый Айнтрахт Франкфурт – : – Фортуна Дюссельдорф
16:30 Ожидаемый Аугсбург – : – РБ Лейпциг
16:30 Ожидаемый Вольфсбург – : – Бавария
16:30 Ожидаемый Байер 04 – : – Ганновер 96
16:30 Ожидаемый Нюрнберг – : – Хоффенхайм
16:30 Ожидаемый Штутгарт – : – Боруссия Д
19:30 Ожидаемый Шальке 04 – : – Вердер
16:30 Ожидаемый Герта – : – Фрайбург
19:00 Ожидаемый Боруссия М – : – Майнц 05
16:30 Ожидаемый Ганновер 96 – : – Аугсбург
16:30 Ожидаемый Фрайбург – : – Боруссия М
16:30 Ожидаемый Вердер – : – Байер 04
16:30 Ожидаемый Майнц 05 – : – Бавария
16:30 Ожидаемый Боруссия Д – : – Герта
16:30 Ожидаемый Хоффенхайм – : – Штутгарт
16:30 Ожидаемый РБ Лейпциг – : – Шальке 04
16:30 Ожидаемый Фортуна Дюссельдорф – : – Вольфсбург
16:30 Ожидаемый Нюрнберг – : – Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Российская футбольная Премьер-лига 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
19:30 Завершен Рубин 2 : 1 Крылья Советов
19:30 Завершен Арсенал Тула 1 : 1 Уфа
14:00 Завершен Крылья Советов 1 : 0 Динамо Москва
16:30 Завершен Ростов 0 : 1 Оренбург
19:00 Завершен Рубин 1 : 0 Урал
11:30 Завершен Енисей 2 : 3 Спартак Москва
14:00 Завершен Ахмат 0 : 0 Анжи
16:30 Завершен Зенит 2 : 1 Краснодар
19:00 Завершен ЦСКА 0 : 1 Локомотив
18:00 Ожидаемый Анжи – : – ЦСКА
20:30 Ожидаемый Локомотив – : – Ростов
11:30 Ожидаемый Оренбург – : – Енисей
14:00 Ожидаемый Урал – : – Крылья Советов
16:30 Ожидаемый Уфа – : – Рубин
14:00 Ожидаемый Динамо Москва – : – Зенит
16:30 Ожидаемый Спартак Москва – : – Арсенал Тула
19:00 Ожидаемый Краснодар – : – Ахмат
14:00 Ожидаемый Урал – : – Уфа
16:30 Ожидаемый Арсенал Тула – : – Оренбург
19:00 Ожидаемый Ростов – : – Анжи
14:00 Ожидаемый Енисей – : – Локомотив
16:30 Ожидаемый Ахмат – : – Динамо Москва
19:00 Ожидаемый ЦСКА – : – Краснодар
18:00 Ожидаемый Крылья Советов – : – Зенит
20:30 Ожидаемый Рубин – : – Спартак Москва
Лига Европы УЕФА 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
17:50 Завершен Астана 2 : 0 Ренн
19:55 Завершен Байер 04 4 : 2 АЕК Ларнака
19:55 Завершен Андерлехт 0 : 2 Динамо Загреб
19:55 Завершен Бордо 1 : 2 Копенгаген
19:55 Завершен Ворскла 1 : 2 Спортинг
19:55 Завершен Цюрих 1 : 0 Лудогорец
19:55 Завершен Зальцбург 3 : 1 Селтик
19:55 Завершен Фенербахче 2 : 0 Спартак Трнава
19:55 Завершен Бетис 3 : 0 Дюделанж
19:55 Завершен Милан 3 : 1 Олимпиакос
19:55 Завершен Карабах 0 : 3 Арсенал
19:55 Завершен Русенборг 1 : 3 РБ Лейпциг
19:55 Завершен Зенит 1 : 0 Славия
22:00 Завершен Рейнджерс 3 : 1 Рапид Вена
22:00 Завершен БАТЭ 1 : 4 ПАОК
22:00 Завершен Сарпсборг 3 : 1 Генк
22:00 Завершен Мальме 2 : 0 Бешикташ
22:00 Завершен Аполлон 2 : 2 Марсель
22:00 Завершен Челси 1 : 0 МОЛ-Види
22:00 Завершен Стандард 2 : 1 Акхисар Беледие
22:00 Завершен Спартак Москва 3 : 3 Вильярреал
22:00 Завершен Краснодар 2 : 1 Севилья
22:00 Завершен Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4 : 1 Лацио
22:00 Завершен Яблонец 2 : 2 Динамо Киев
19:55 Ожидаемый Андерлехт – : – Фенербахче
19:55 Ожидаемый Копенгаген – : – Славия
19:55 Ожидаемый Спартак Трнава – : – Динамо Загреб
19:55 Ожидаемый Зенит – : – Бордо
19:55 Ожидаемый Дюделанж – : – Олимпиакос
19:55 Ожидаемый Карабах – : – Ворскла
19:55 Ожидаемый РБ Лейпциг – : – Селтик
19:55 Ожидаемый Спортинг – : – Арсенал
19:55 Ожидаемый Цюрих – : – Байер 04
19:55 Ожидаемый Зальцбург – : – Русенборг
19:55 Ожидаемый Милан – : – Бетис
19:55 Ожидаемый АЕК Ларнака – : – Лудогорец
22:00 Ожидаемый Стандард – : – Краснодар
22:00 Ожидаемый Ренн – : – Динамо Киев
22:00 Ожидаемый Вильярреал – : – Рапид Вена
22:00 Ожидаемый Челси – : – БАТЭ
22:00 Ожидаемый Сарпсборг – : – Мальме
22:00 Ожидаемый Бешикташ – : – Генк
22:00 Ожидаемый ПАОК – : – МОЛ-Види
22:00 Ожидаемый Марсель – : – Лацио
22:00 Ожидаемый Севилья – : – Акхисар Беледие
22:00 Ожидаемый Айнтрахт Франкфурт – : – Аполлон
22:00 Ожидаемый Рейнджерс – : – Спартак Москва
22:00 Ожидаемый Яблонец – : – Астана
Итальянская Серия А 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
21:30 Завершен Сампдория 2 : 1 СПАЛ
21:30 Завершен Торино 3 : 2 Фрозиноне
16:00 Завершен Кальяри 2 : 0 Болонья
19:00 Завершен Удинезе 0 : 2 Ювентус
21:30 Завершен Эмполи 0 : 2 Рома
13:30 Завершен Дженоа 1 : 3 Парма
16:00 Завершен Лацио 1 : 0 Фиорентина
16:00 Завершен Аталанта 0 : 1 Сампдория
16:00 Завершен Милан 3 : 1 Кьево
19:00 Завершен Наполи 2 : 0 Сассуоло
21:30 Завершен СПАЛ 1 : 2 Интер
16:00 Ожидаемый Рома – : – СПАЛ
19:00 Ожидаемый Ювентус – : – Дженоа
21:30 Ожидаемый Удинезе – : – Наполи
13:30 Ожидаемый Фрозиноне – : – Эмполи
16:00 Ожидаемый Кьево – : – Аталанта
16:00 Ожидаемый Сампдория – : – Сассуоло
16:00 Ожидаемый Болонья – : – Торино
16:00 Ожидаемый Парма – : – Лацио
19:00 Ожидаемый Фиорентина – : – Кальяри
21:30 Ожидаемый Интер – : – Милан
00:00 Ожидаемый Аталанта – : – Парма
17:00 Ожидаемый Эмполи – : – Ювентус
17:00 Ожидаемый СПАЛ – : – Фрозиноне
17:00 Ожидаемый Сассуоло – : – Болонья
17:00 Ожидаемый Дженоа – : – Удинезе
17:00 Ожидаемый Кальяри – : – Кьево
17:00 Ожидаемый Торино – : – Фиорентина
17:00 Ожидаемый Милан – : – Сампдория
17:00 Ожидаемый Лацио – : – Интер
22:30 Ожидаемый Наполи – : – Рома
21:30 Ожидаемый Милан – : – Дженоа
Лига Наций
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
00:00 Завершен Литва 1 : 2 Румыния
21:45 Завершен Фарерские острова 0 : 3 Азербайджан
21:45 Завершен Израиль 2 : 1 Шотландия
21:45 Завершен Польша 2 : 3 Португалия
21:45 Завершен Черногория 0 : 2 Сербия
21:45 Завершен Косово 3 : 1 Мальта
22:45 Завершен Россия 0 : 0 Швеция
21:45 Завершен Молдавия 2 : 0 Сан-Марино
21:45 Завершен Эстония 0 : 1 Финляндия
21:45 Завершен Греция 1 : 0 Венгрия
21:45 Завершен Хорватия 0 : 0 Англия
21:45 Завершен Австрия 1 : 0 Северная Ирландия
21:45 Завершен Бельгия 2 : 1 Швейцария
21:45 Завершен Беларусь 1 : 0 Люксембург
16:00 Завершен Словакия 1 : 2 Чехия
19:00 Завершен Армения 0 : 1 Гибралтар
19:00 Завершен Латвия 1 : 1 Казахстан
19:00 Завершен Норвегия 1 : 0 Словения
19:00 Завершен Грузия 3 : 0 Андорра
21:45 Завершен Болгария 2 : 1 Кипр
21:45 Завершен Македония 4 : 1 Лихтенштейн
21:45 Завершен Нидерланды 3 : 0 Германия
21:45 Завершен Ирландия 0 : 0 Дания
16:00 Завершен Румыния 0 : 0 Сербия
19:00 Завершен Россия 2 : 0 Турция
19:00 Завершен Фарерские острова 1 : 1 Косово
19:00 Завершен Азербайджан 1 : 1 Мальта
21:45 Завершен Польша 0 : 1 Италия
21:45 Завершен Израиль 2 : 0 Албания
21:45 Завершен Литва 1 : 4 Черногория
21:45 Завершен Беларусь 0 : 0 Молдавия
21:45 Завершен Эстония 3 : 3 Венгрия
21:45 Завершен Босния и Герцеговина 2 : 0 Северная Ирландия
21:45 Завершен Финляндия 2 : 0 Греция
21:45 Завершен Люксембург 3 : 0 Сан-Марино
21:45 Завершен Испания 2 : 3 Англия
21:45 Завершен Исландия 1 : 2 Швейцария
17:00 Завершен Казахстан 4 : 0 Андорра
19:00 Завершен Армения 4 : 0 Македония
21:45 Завершен Ирландия 0 : 1 Уэльс
21:45 Завершен Латвия 0 : 3 Грузия
21:45 Завершен Франция 2 : 1 Германия
21:45 Завершен Словения 1 : 1 Кипр
21:45 Завершен Гибралтар 2 : 1 Лихтенштейн
21:45 Завершен Норвегия 1 : 0 Болгария
21:45 Завершен Украина 1 : 0 Чехия
Лига НацийПерейти к 
Примейра 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
22:15 Завершен Авеш 3 : 0 Портимоненсе
17:30 Завершен Тондела 1 : 1 Насьонал
20:00 Завершен Санта-Клара 1 : 0 Шавиш
22:30 Завершен Фейренсе 0 : 0 Белененсеш
17:30 Завершен Витория Сетубал 3 : 0 Морейренсе
20:00 Завершен Маритиму 1 : 3 Витория Гимараэш
22:30 Завершен Брага 1 : 1 Риу Аве
17:00 Завершен Боавишта 1 : 0 Авеш
19:30 Завершен Бенфика 1 : 0 Порту
22:00 Завершен Портимоненсе 4 : 2 Спортинг
19:00 Ожидаемый Насьонал – : – Портимоненсе
19:00 Ожидаемый Тондела – : – Витория Сетубал
19:00 Ожидаемый Морейренсе – : – Маритиму
19:00 Ожидаемый Спортинг – : – Боавишта
19:00 Ожидаемый Риу Аве – : – Шавиш
19:00 Ожидаемый Белененсеш – : – Бенфика
19:00 Ожидаемый Авеш – : – Санта-Клара
19:00 Ожидаемый Порту – : – Фейренсе
19:00 Ожидаемый Витория Гимараэш – : – Брага
Примейра 2018-2019Перейти к 
Французская Лига 1 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
21:45 Завершен Тулуза 1 : 1 Ницца
18:00 Завершен Лилль 3 : 1 Сент-Этьен
21:00 Завершен Ним 0 : 0 Реймс
21:00 Завершен Амьен 1 : 0 Дижон
21:00 Завершен Анжер 2 : 2 Страсбур
21:00 Завершен Генгам 1 : 1 Монпелье
16:00 Завершен Бордо 3 : 0 Нант
18:00 Завершен Марсель 2 : 0 Кан
18:00 Завершен Монако 1 : 2 Ренн
22:00 Завершен ПСЖ 5 : 0 Лион
21:45 Ожидаемый Лион – : – Ним
18:00 Ожидаемый ПСЖ – : – Амьен
21:00 Ожидаемый Дижон – : – Лилль
21:00 Ожидаемый Реймс – : – Анжер
21:00 Ожидаемый Страсбур – : – Монако
21:00 Ожидаемый Нант – : – Тулуза
21:00 Ожидаемый Кан – : – Генгам
16:00 Ожидаемый Монпелье – : – Бордо
18:00 Ожидаемый Сент-Этьен – : – Ренн
22:00 Ожидаемый Ницца – : – Марсель
21:00 Ожидаемый Ренн – : – Реймс
21:00 Ожидаемый Лилль – : – Кан
21:00 Ожидаемый Генгам – : – Страсбур
21:00 Ожидаемый Анжер – : – Лион
21:00 Ожидаемый Амьен – : – Нант
21:00 Ожидаемый Ним – : – Сент-Этьен
21:00 Ожидаемый Тулуза – : – Монпелье
21:00 Ожидаемый Бордо – : – Ницца
21:00 Ожидаемый Монако – : – Дижон
23:00 Ожидаемый Марсель – : – ПСЖ
Турецкая Суперлига 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
20:00 Завершен Анкарагюджю 0 : 1 Антальяспор
20:00 Завершен Истанбул Башакшехир 1 : 1 Йени Малатьяспор
20:00 Завершен Касымпаша 3 : 1 Гезтепе
13:30 Завершен Кайсериспор 2 : 2 Ризеспор
16:00 Завершен Бурсаспор 1 : 0 Анкарагюджю
16:00 Завершен Эрзурум ББ 1 : 0 Аланьяспор
19:00 Завершен Антальяспор 0 : 1 Галатасарай
13:30 Завершен Йени Малатьяспор 4 : 4 Сивасспор
18:00 Завершен Фенербахче 0 : 0 Истанбул Башакшехир
19:00 Завершен Акхисар Беледие 1 : 3 Трабзонспор
20:30 Завершен Коньяспор 2 : 2 Бешикташ
20:00 Ожидаемый Галатасарай – : – Бурсаспор
13:30 Ожидаемый Касымпаша – : – Акхисар Беледие
16:00 Ожидаемый Истанбул Башакшехир – : – Кайсериспор
19:00 Ожидаемый Сивасспор – : – Фенербахче
13:30 Ожидаемый Ризеспор – : – Коньяспор
16:00 Ожидаемый Анкарагюджю – : – Йени Малатьяспор
16:00 Ожидаемый Аланьяспор – : – Антальяспор
19:00 Ожидаемый Гезтепе – : – Бешикташ
20:00 Ожидаемый Трабзонспор – : – Эрзурум ББ
21:00 Ожидаемый Фенербахче – : – Анкарагюджю
21:00 Ожидаемый Йени Малатьяспор – : – Галатасарай
21:00 Ожидаемый Коньяспор – : – Истанбул Башакшехир
21:00 Ожидаемый Бешикташ – : – Ризеспор
21:00 Ожидаемый Антальяспор – : – Трабзонспор
21:00 Ожидаемый Бурсаспор – : – Аланьяспор
21:00 Ожидаемый Акхисар Беледие – : – Гезтепе
21:00 Ожидаемый Кайсериспор – : – Сивасспор
21:00 Ожидаемый Эрзурум ББ – : – Касымпаша
Эредивизи 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
21:00 Завершен Утрехт 2 : 1 НАК Бреда
19:30 Завершен Ден Хааг 1 : 0 Гронинген
20:45 Завершен ПСВ 4 : 0 Венло
20:45 Завершен Зволле 2 : 0 Эксельсиор
21:45 Завершен Де Графсхап 0 : 5 Херенвен
13:15 Завершен Эммен 3 : 3 Фортуна Ситтард
15:30 Завершен Витесс 4 : 0 Хераклес
15:30 Завершен Виллем II 1 : 1 Фейеноорд
17:45 Завершен Аякс 5 : 0 АЗ Алкмаар
19:30 Ожидаемый ПСВ – : – Эммен
19:30 Ожидаемый Эксельсиор – : – Витесс
21:45 Ожидаемый Утрехт – : – АЗ Алкмаар
21:45 Ожидаемый Херенвен – : – Аякс
13:15 Ожидаемый НАК Бреда – : – Виллем II
15:30 Ожидаемый Венло – : – Ден Хааг
15:30 Ожидаемый Хераклес – : – Гронинген
15:30 Ожидаемый Фейеноорд – : – Зволле
17:45 Ожидаемый Фортуна Ситтард – : – Де Графсхап
21:00 Ожидаемый Эммен – : – Венло
19:30 Ожидаемый Ден Хааг – : – НАК Бреда
20:45 Ожидаемый Де Графсхап – : – Эксельсиор
20:45 Ожидаемый Гронинген – : – ПСВ
21:45 Ожидаемый Зволле – : – Хераклес
14:15 Ожидаемый Витесс – : – Фортуна Ситтард
16:30 Ожидаемый Виллем II – : – Утрехт
16:30 Ожидаемый Аякс – : – Фейеноорд
18:45 Ожидаемый АЗ Алкмаар – : – Херенвен
Эредивизи 2018-2019Перейти к 
Чемпионшип 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
21:45 Завершен Халл 0 : 1 Лидс
21:45 Завершен Брентфорд 1 : 1 Бирмингем Сити
21:45 Завершен Уиган 0 : 0 Суонси
21:45 Завершен Ипсвич Таун 0 : 2 Мидлсбро
21:45 Завершен Астон Вилла 3 : 3 Престон
22:00 Завершен Сток Сити 2 : 0 Болтон
22:00 Завершен Рединг 0 : 1 КПР
21:45 Завершен Дерби Каунти 1 : 1 Норвич
21:45 Завершен Блэкберн 0 : 2 Шеффилд Юнайтед
21:45 Завершен Ноттингем Форест 2 : 2 Миллуолл
21:45 Завершен Шеффилд Уэнсдей 2 : 2 Вест Бромвич
21:45 Завершен Ротерхэм 0 : 0 Бристоль
14:30 Завершен Лидс 1 : 1 Брентфорд
17:00 Завершен Бирмингем Сити 3 : 1 Ротерхэм
17:00 Завершен Суонси 2 : 3 Ипсвич Таун
17:00 Завершен КПР 1 : 1 Дерби Каунти
17:00 Завершен Престон 4 : 0 Уиган
17:00 Завершен Норвич 0 : 1 Сток Сити
17:00 Завершен Миллуолл 2 : 1 Астон Вилла
17:00 Завершен Шеффилд Юнайтед 1 : 0 Халл
17:00 Завершен Мидлсбро 0 : 2 Ноттингем Форест
17:00 Завершен Вест Бромвич 4 : 1 Рединг
19:30 Завершен Болтон 0 : 1 Блэкберн
15:30 Завершен Бристоль 1 : 2 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
21:45 Ожидаемый Шеффилд Уэнсдей – : – Мидлсбро
14:00 Ожидаемый Блэкберн – : – Лидс
17:00 Ожидаемый Рединг – : – Миллуолл
17:00 Ожидаемый Халл – : – Престон
17:00 Ожидаемый Ноттингем Форест – : – Норвич
17:00 Ожидаемый Уиган – : – Вест Бромвич
17:00 Ожидаемый Брентфорд – : – Бристоль
17:00 Ожидаемый Астон Вилла – : – Суонси
17:00 Ожидаемый Ротерхэм – : – Болтон
17:00 Ожидаемый Сток Сити – : – Бирмингем Сити
17:00 Ожидаемый Ипсвич Таун – : – КПР
19:30 Ожидаемый Дерби Каунти – : – Шеффилд Юнайтед
21:45 Ожидаемый Мидлсбро – : – Ротерхэм
21:45 Ожидаемый Норвич – : – Астон Вилла
21:45 Ожидаемый Миллуолл – : – Уиган
21:45 Ожидаемый Бирмингем Сити – : – Рединг
21:45 Ожидаемый КПР – : – Шеффилд Уэнсдей
21:45 Ожидаемый Шеффилд Юнайтед – : – Сток Сити
21:45 Ожидаемый Суонси – : – Блэкберн
21:45 Ожидаемый Престон – : – Брентфорд
21:45 Ожидаемый Бристоль – : – Халл
21:45 Ожидаемый Лидс – : – Ипсвич Таун
22:00 Ожидаемый Болтон – : – Ноттингем Форест
22:00 Ожидаемый Вест Бромвич – : – Дерби Каунти
17:00 Ожидаемый Болтон – : – Халл
17:00 Ожидаемый Норвич – : – Брентфорд
17:00 Ожидаемый Бристоль – : – Сток Сити
17:00 Ожидаемый КПР – : – Астон Вилла
17:00 Ожидаемый Миллуолл – : – Ипсвич Таун
17:00 Ожидаемый Лидс – : – Ноттингем Форест
17:00 Ожидаемый Вест Бромвич – : – Блэкберн
17:00 Ожидаемый Суонси – : – Рединг
17:00 Ожидаемый Престон – : – Ротерхэм
17:00 Ожидаемый Шеффилд Юнайтед – : – Уиган
17:00 Ожидаемый Мидлсбро – : – Дерби Каунти
17:00 Ожидаемый Бирмингем Сити – : – Шеффилд Уэнсдей
Чемпионшип 2018-2019Перейти к 
Рассказать друзьям