Конкурсы прогнозистов
призовой фонд
50 000 рублей
Принять участие
Конкурс от БК Париматч
призовой фонд
5 000 рублей
Принять участие
Вход Регистрация

Футбольные матчи

  • Все матчи
  • Текущие
  • Завершенные
  • Предстоящие
Английская Премьер-лига 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
15:30 Завершен Борнмут 1 : 2 Манчестер Юнайтед
18:00 Завершен Вест Хэм 4 : 2 Бернли
18:00 Завершен Эвертон 3 : 1 Брайтон
18:00 Завершен Ньюкасл 1 : 0 Уотфорд
18:00 Завершен Кардифф Сити 0 : 1 Лестер Сити
20:30 Завершен Арсенал 1 : 1 Ливерпуль
22:45 Завершен Вулверхэмптон 2 : 3 Тоттенхэм
18:00 Завершен Манчестер Сити 6 : 1 Саутгемптон
19:00 Завершен Челси 3 : 1 Кристал Пэлас
23:00 Завершен Хаддерсфилд 1 : 0 Фулхэм
15:30 Завершен Кардифф Сити 2 : 1 Брайтон
18:00 Завершен Саутгемптон 1 : 1 Уотфорд
18:00 Завершен Ньюкасл 2 : 1 Борнмут
18:00 Завершен Хаддерсфилд 1 : 1 Вест Хэм
18:00 Завершен Лестер Сити 0 : 0 Бернли
20:30 Завершен Кристал Пэлас 0 : 1 Тоттенхэм
15:00 Завершен Ливерпуль 2 : 0 Фулхэм
17:15 Завершен Челси 0 : 0 Эвертон
19:30 Завершен Манчестер Сити 3 : 1 Манчестер Юнайтед
19:30 Завершен Арсенал 1 : 1 Вулверхэмптон
18:00 Ожидаемый Вест Хэм – : – Манчестер Сити
18:00 Ожидаемый Уотфорд – : – Ливерпуль
18:00 Ожидаемый Бернли – : – Ньюкасл
18:00 Ожидаемый Тоттенхэм – : – Челси
18:00 Ожидаемый Вулверхэмптон – : – Хаддерсфилд
18:00 Ожидаемый Эвертон – : – Кардифф Сити
18:00 Ожидаемый Фулхэм – : – Саутгемптон
18:00 Ожидаемый Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Кристал Пэлас
18:00 Ожидаемый Борнмут – : – Арсенал
18:00 Ожидаемый Брайтон – : – Лестер Сити
Испанская Ла Лига 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
15:00 Завершен Леганес 1 : 1 Атлетико М
20:30 Завершен Валенсия 0 : 1 Жирона
22:45 Завершен Райо Вальекано 2 : 3 Барселона
14:00 Завершен Эйбар 2 : 1 Алавес
18:15 Завершен Вильярреал 1 : 1 Леванте
20:30 Завершен Уэска 1 : 1 Хетафе
20:30 Завершен Реал Сосьедад 0 : 0 Севилья
22:00 Завершен Реал Мадрид 2 : 0 Вальядолид
22:45 Завершен Бетис 3 : 3 Сельта
23:00 Завершен Эспаньол 1 : 0 Атлетик Бильбао
23:00 Завершен Леванте 1 : 3 Реал Сосьедад
15:00 Завершен Вальядолид 0 : 0 Эйбар
18:15 Завершен Хетафе 0 : 1 Валенсия
20:30 Завершен Атлетико М 3 : 2 Атлетик Бильбао
22:45 Завершен Жирона 0 : 0 Леганес
14:00 Завершен Алавес 2 : 1 Уэска
18:15 Завершен Барселона 3 : 4 Бетис
20:30 Завершен Севилья 2 : 1 Эспаньол
20:30 Завершен Райо Вальекано 2 : 2 Вильярреал
22:00 Завершен Сельта 2 : 4 Реал Мадрид
22:00 Ожидаемый Атлетико М – : – Барселона
22:00 Ожидаемый Уэска – : – Леванте
22:00 Ожидаемый Эйбар – : – Реал Мадрид
22:00 Ожидаемый Атлетик Бильбао – : – Хетафе
22:00 Ожидаемый Леганес – : – Алавес
22:00 Ожидаемый Эспаньол – : – Жирона
22:00 Ожидаемый Вильярреал – : – Бетис
22:00 Ожидаемый Севилья – : – Вальядолид
22:00 Ожидаемый Реал Сосьедад – : – Сельта
22:00 Ожидаемый Валенсия – : – Райо Вальекано
Лига чемпионов УЕФА 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
20:55 Завершен Црвена Звезда 2 : 0 Ливерпуль
20:55 Завершен Монако 0 : 4 Брюгге
23:00 Завершен Тоттенхэм 2 : 1 ПСВ
23:00 Завершен Наполи 1 : 1 ПСЖ
23:00 Завершен Интер 1 : 1 Барселона
23:00 Завершен Шальке 04 2 : 0 Галатасарай
23:00 Завершен Порту 4 : 1 Локомотив
23:00 Завершен Атлетико М 2 : 0 Боруссия Д
20:55 Завершен ЦСКА 1 : 2 Рома
20:55 Завершен Валенсия 3 : 1 Янг Бойз
23:00 Завершен Лион 2 : 2 Хоффенхайм
23:00 Завершен Бавария 2 : 0 АЕК
23:00 Завершен Ювентус 1 : 2 Манчестер Юнайтед
23:00 Завершен Манчестер Сити 6 : 0 Шахтёр
23:00 Завершен Бенфика 1 : 1 Аякс
23:00 Завершен Виктория П 0 : 5 Реал Мадрид
20:55 Ожидаемый ЦСКА – : – Виктория П
20:55 Ожидаемый АЕК – : – Аякс
23:00 Ожидаемый Ювентус – : – Валенсия
23:00 Ожидаемый Рома – : – Реал Мадрид
23:00 Ожидаемый Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Янг Бойз
23:00 Ожидаемый Бавария – : – Бенфика
23:00 Ожидаемый Лион – : – Манчестер Сити
23:00 Ожидаемый Хоффенхайм – : – Шахтёр
20:55 Ожидаемый Атлетико М – : – Монако
20:55 Ожидаемый Локомотив – : – Галатасарай
23:00 Ожидаемый Тоттенхэм – : – Интер
23:00 Ожидаемый Боруссия Д – : – Брюгге
23:00 Ожидаемый ПСЖ – : – Ливерпуль
23:00 Ожидаемый ПСВ – : – Барселона
23:00 Ожидаемый Наполи – : – Црвена Звезда
23:00 Ожидаемый Порту – : – Шальке 04
Немецкая Бундеслига 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
22:30 Завершен Штутгарт 0 : 3 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
17:30 Завершен Байер 04 1 : 4 Хоффенхайм
17:30 Завершен Бавария 1 : 1 Фрайбург
17:30 Завершен Шальке 04 3 : 1 Ганновер 96
17:30 Завершен Аугсбург 2 : 2 Нюрнберг
17:30 Завершен Вольфсбург 0 : 1 Боруссия Д
20:30 Завершен Герта 0 : 3 РБ Лейпциг
17:30 Завершен Боруссия М 3 : 0 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
20:00 Завершен Майнц 05 2 : 1 Вердер
22:30 Завершен Ганновер 96 2 : 1 Вольфсбург
17:30 Завершен Хоффенхайм 2 : 1 Аугсбург
17:30 Завершен Фортуна Дюссельдорф 4 : 1 Герта
17:30 Завершен Нюрнберг 0 : 2 Штутгарт
17:30 Завершен Фрайбург 1 : 3 Майнц 05
17:30 Завершен Вердер 1 : 3 Боруссия М
20:30 Завершен Боруссия Д 3 : 2 Бавария
17:30 Завершен РБ Лейпциг 3 : 0 Байер 04
20:00 Завершен Айнтрахт Франкфурт 3 : 0 Шальке 04
17:30 Ожидаемый Шальке 04 – : – Нюрнберг
17:30 Ожидаемый Фрайбург – : – Вердер
17:30 Ожидаемый Бавария – : – Фортуна Дюссельдорф
17:30 Ожидаемый Майнц 05 – : – Боруссия Д
17:30 Ожидаемый Боруссия М – : – Ганновер 96
17:30 Ожидаемый Байер 04 – : – Штутгарт
17:30 Ожидаемый Вольфсбург – : – РБ Лейпциг
17:30 Ожидаемый Аугсбург – : – Айнтрахт Франкфурт
17:30 Ожидаемый Герта – : – Хоффенхайм
Российская футбольная Премьер-лига 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
14:00 Завершен Локомотив 3 : 1 Арсенал Тула
16:30 Завершен Динамо Москва 0 : 0 ЦСКА
14:00 Завершен Зенит 1 : 0 Ахмат
16:30 Завершен Краснодар 2 : 2 Ростов
19:00 Завершен Спартак Москва 1 : 2 Урал
14:00 Завершен Оренбург 1 : 0 Рубин
16:30 Завершен Уфа 1 : 2 Крылья Советов
19:00 Завершен Анжи 2 : 1 Енисей
19:30 Завершен Арсенал Тула 2 : 0 Анжи
14:30 Завершен Урал 2 : 1 Оренбург
16:30 Завершен Крылья Советов 1 : 2 Ахмат
19:00 Завершен Ростов 0 : 0 Динамо Москва
14:00 Завершен Уфа 2 : 0 Спартак Москва
16:00 Завершен Краснодар 3 : 0 Енисей
16:30 Завершен Рубин 0 : 0 Локомотив
19:00 Завершен ЦСКА 2 : 0 Зенит
Лига Европы УЕФА 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
18:50 Завершен Астана 2 : 1 Яблонец
18:50 Завершен Фенербахче 2 : 0 Андерлехт
20:55 Завершен Краснодар 2 : 1 Стандард
20:55 Завершен Мальме 1 : 1 Сарпсборг
20:55 Завершен МОЛ-Види 1 : 0 ПАОК
20:55 Завершен Спартак Москва 4 : 3 Рейнджерс
20:55 Завершен Аполлон 2 : 3 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
20:55 Завершен Динамо Киев 3 : 1 Ренн
20:55 Завершен Генк 1 : 1 Бешикташ
20:55 Завершен Акхисар Беледие 2 : 3 Севилья
20:55 Завершен БАТЭ 0 : 1 Челси
20:55 Завершен Рапид Вена 0 : 0 Вильярреал
20:55 Завершен Лацио 2 : 1 Марсель
23:00 Завершен Славия 0 : 0 Копенгаген
23:00 Завершен Ворскла 0 : 1 Карабах
23:00 Завершен Лудогорец 0 : 0 АЕК Ларнака
23:00 Завершен Арсенал 0 : 0 Спортинг
23:00 Завершен Динамо Загреб 3 : 1 Спартак Трнава
23:00 Завершен Бордо 1 : 1 Зенит
23:00 Завершен Русенборг 2 : 5 Зальцбург
23:00 Завершен Байер 04 1 : 0 Цюрих
23:00 Завершен Бетис 1 : 1 Милан
23:00 Завершен Селтик 2 : 1 РБ Лейпциг
23:00 Завершен Олимпиакос 5 : 1 Дюделанж
18:50 Ожидаемый Астана – : – Динамо Киев
18:50 Ожидаемый Спартак Москва – : – Рапид Вена
20:55 Ожидаемый Зальцбург – : – РБ Лейпциг
20:55 Ожидаемый Зенит – : – Копенгаген
20:55 Ожидаемый Милан – : – Дюделанж
20:55 Ожидаемый БАТЭ – : – МОЛ-Види
20:55 Ожидаемый Андерлехт – : – Спартак Трнава
20:55 Ожидаемый Фенербахче – : – Динамо Загреб
20:55 Ожидаемый Бетис – : – Олимпиакос
20:55 Ожидаемый Цюрих – : – АЕК Ларнака
20:55 Ожидаемый Карабах – : – Спортинг
20:55 Ожидаемый Русенборг – : – Селтик
20:55 Ожидаемый Бордо – : – Славия
20:55 Ожидаемый Краснодар – : – Акхисар Беледие
20:55 Ожидаемый Ворскла – : – Арсенал
20:55 Ожидаемый Байер 04 – : – Лудогорец
23:00 Ожидаемый Рейнджерс – : – Вильярреал
23:00 Ожидаемый Сарпсборг – : – Бешикташ
23:00 Ожидаемый Яблонец – : – Ренн
23:00 Ожидаемый Челси – : – ПАОК
23:00 Ожидаемый Айнтрахт Франкфурт – : – Марсель
23:00 Ожидаемый Аполлон – : – Лацио
23:00 Ожидаемый Стандард – : – Севилья
23:00 Ожидаемый Мальме – : – Генк
Итальянская Серия А 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
22:30 Завершен Наполи 5 : 1 Эмполи
17:00 Завершен Интер 5 : 0 Дженоа
20:00 Завершен Фиорентина 1 : 1 Рома
22:30 Завершен Ювентус 3 : 1 Кальяри
14:30 Завершен Лацио 4 : 1 СПАЛ
17:00 Завершен Парма 0 : 0 Фрозиноне
17:00 Завершен Кьево 0 : 2 Сассуоло
17:00 Завершен Сампдория 1 : 4 Торино
20:00 Завершен Болонья 1 : 2 Аталанта
22:30 Завершен Удинезе 0 : 1 Милан
22:30 Завершен Фрозиноне 1 : 1 Фиорентина
17:00 Завершен Торино 1 : 2 Парма
20:00 Завершен СПАЛ 2 : 2 Кальяри
22:30 Завершен Дженоа 1 : 2 Наполи
14:30 Завершен Аталанта 4 : 1 Интер
17:00 Завершен Кьево 2 : 2 Болонья
17:00 Завершен Эмполи 2 : 1 Удинезе
17:00 Завершен Рома 4 : 1 Сампдория
20:00 Завершен Сассуоло 1 : 1 Лацио
22:30 Завершен Милан 0 : 2 Ювентус
17:00 Ожидаемый Наполи – : – Кьево
17:00 Ожидаемый Удинезе – : – Рома
17:00 Ожидаемый Болонья – : – Фиорентина
17:00 Ожидаемый Интер – : – Фрозиноне
17:00 Ожидаемый Лацио – : – Милан
17:00 Ожидаемый Ювентус – : – СПАЛ
17:00 Ожидаемый Эмполи – : – Аталанта
17:00 Ожидаемый Парма – : – Сассуоло
17:00 Ожидаемый Кальяри – : – Торино
17:00 Ожидаемый Дженоа – : – Сампдория
Лига Наций
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
18:00 Завершен Казахстан 1 : 1 Латвия
22:45 Завершен Хорватия 3 : 2 Испания
22:45 Завершен Люксембург 0 : 2 Беларусь
22:45 Завершен Бельгия 2 : 0 Исландия
22:45 Завершен Венгрия 2 : 0 Эстония
22:45 Завершен Андорра 1 : 1 Грузия
22:45 Завершен Сан-Марино 0 : 0 Молдавия
22:45 Завершен Греция 1 : 0 Финляндия
22:45 Завершен Австрия 0 : 0 Босния и Герцеговина
22:45 Ожидаемый Словения – : – Норвегия
22:45 Ожидаемый Гибралтар – : – Армения
22:45 Ожидаемый Нидерланды – : – Франция
22:45 Ожидаемый Уэльс – : – Дания
22:45 Ожидаемый Лихтенштейн – : – Македония
22:45 Ожидаемый Словакия – : – Украина
22:45 Ожидаемый Кипр – : – Болгария
17:00 Ожидаемый Сербия – : – Черногория
20:00 Ожидаемый Турция – : – Швеция
20:00 Ожидаемый Мальта – : – Косово
20:00 Ожидаемый Азербайджан – : – Фарерские острова
22:45 Ожидаемый Албания – : – Шотландия
22:45 Ожидаемый Италия – : – Португалия
22:45 Ожидаемый Румыния – : – Литва
17:00 Ожидаемый Англия – : – Хорватия
20:00 Ожидаемый Сан-Марино – : – Беларусь
20:00 Ожидаемый Северная Ирландия – : – Австрия
20:00 Ожидаемый Молдавия – : – Люксембург
22:45 Ожидаемый Швейцария – : – Бельгия
22:45 Ожидаемый Греция – : – Эстония
22:45 Ожидаемый Венгрия – : – Финляндия
20:00 Ожидаемый Андорра – : – Латвия
20:00 Ожидаемый Грузия – : – Казахстан
22:45 Ожидаемый Болгария – : – Словения
22:45 Ожидаемый Чехия – : – Словакия
22:45 Ожидаемый Дания – : – Ирландия
22:45 Ожидаемый Лихтенштейн – : – Армения
22:45 Ожидаемый Германия – : – Нидерланды
22:45 Ожидаемый Кипр – : – Норвегия
22:45 Ожидаемый Македония – : – Гибралтар
22:45 Ожидаемый Сербия – : – Литва
22:45 Ожидаемый Косово – : – Азербайджан
22:45 Ожидаемый Шотландия – : – Израиль
22:45 Ожидаемый Португалия – : – Польша
22:45 Ожидаемый Швеция – : – Россия
22:45 Ожидаемый Черногория – : – Румыния
22:45 Ожидаемый Мальта – : – Фарерские острова
Лига НацийПерейти к 
Примейра 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
23:30 Завершен Бенфика 1 : 3 Морейренсе
18:30 Завершен Портимоненсе 1 : 1 Белененсеш
21:00 Завершен Маритиму 0 : 2 Порту
23:30 Завершен Боавишта 0 : 0 Витория Гимараэш
18:00 Завершен Фейренсе 2 : 4 Тондела
20:30 Завершен Санта-Клара 1 : 2 Спортинг
23:00 Завершен Брага 2 : 1 Витория Сетубал
22:00 Завершен Риу Аве 3 : 3 Насьонал
00:15 Завершен Шавиш 1 : 2 Авеш
22:00 Завершен Морейренсе 2 : 0 Портимоненсе
00:15 Завершен Витория Сетубал 2 : 1 Фейренсе
18:30 Завершен Авеш 2 : 1 Риу Аве
18:30 Завершен Белененсеш 0 : 0 Боавишта
21:00 Завершен Насьонал 1 : 0 Маритиму
23:30 Завершен Порту 1 : 0 Брага
18:00 Завершен Витория Гимараэш 2 : 0 Санта-Клара
20:30 Завершен Тондела 1 : 3 Бенфика
23:00 Завершен Спортинг 2 : 1 Шавиш
Примейра 2018-2019Перейти к 
Французская Лига 1 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
22:45 Завершен ПСЖ 2 : 1 Лилль
19:00 Завершен Лион 1 : 1 Бордо
22:00 Завершен Страсбур 1 : 1 Тулуза
22:00 Завершен Дижон 0 : 4 Ним
22:00 Завершен Кан 1 : 2 Ренн
22:00 Завершен Ницца 1 : 0 Амьен
22:00 Завершен Реймс 1 : 0 Монако
17:00 Завершен Нант 5 : 0 Генгам
19:00 Завершен Сент-Этьен 4 : 3 Анжер
23:00 Завершен Монпелье 3 : 0 Марсель
22:45 Завершен Лилль 0 : 0 Страсбур
19:00 Завершен Генгам 2 : 4 Лион
22:00 Завершен Ним 0 : 1 Ницца
22:00 Завершен Тулуза 0 : 1 Амьен
22:00 Завершен Сент-Этьен 2 : 0 Реймс
22:00 Завершен Анжер 1 : 0 Монпелье
17:00 Завершен Бордо 0 : 0 Кан
19:00 Завершен Марсель 2 : 0 Дижон
19:00 Завершен Ренн 1 : 1 Нант
23:00 Завершен Монако 0 : 4 ПСЖ
22:00 Ожидаемый Монпелье – : – Ренн
22:00 Ожидаемый Амьен – : – Марсель
22:00 Ожидаемый Нант – : – Анжер
22:00 Ожидаемый Реймс – : – Генгам
22:00 Ожидаемый Кан – : – Монако
22:00 Ожидаемый Ницца – : – Лилль
22:00 Ожидаемый Лион – : – Сент-Этьен
22:00 Ожидаемый ПСЖ – : – Тулуза
22:00 Ожидаемый Страсбур – : – Ним
22:00 Ожидаемый Дижон – : – Бордо
Турецкая Суперлига 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
21:00 Завершен Галатасарай 2 : 2 Фенербахче
13:30 Завершен Касымпаша 1 : 2 Антальяспор
16:00 Завершен Акхисар Беледие 1 : 1 Эрзурум ББ
19:00 Завершен Истанбул Башакшехир 1 : 0 Бешикташ
13:30 Завершен Анкарагюджю 3 : 1 Кайсериспор
16:00 Завершен Аланьяспор 0 : 1 Йени Малатьяспор
19:00 Завершен Трабзонспор 1 : 1 Бурсаспор
20:00 Завершен Гезтепе 2 : 0 Ризеспор
20:00 Завершен Сивасспор 0 : 0 Коньяспор
20:00 Завершен Йени Малатьяспор 5 : 0 Трабзонспор
13:30 Завершен Эрзурум ББ 2 : 1 Гезтепе
13:30 Завершен Коньяспор 2 : 0 Анкарагюджю
16:00 Завершен Ризеспор 1 : 2 Истанбул Башакшехир
19:00 Завершен Кайсериспор 0 : 3 Галатасарай
13:30 Завершен Бурсаспор 1 : 2 Касымпаша
18:00 Завершен Фенербахче 2 : 0 Аланьяспор
19:00 Завершен Антальяспор 1 : 2 Акхисар Беледие
20:30 Завершен Бешикташ 1 : 2 Сивасспор
21:00 Ожидаемый Акхисар Беледие – : – Бурсаспор
21:00 Ожидаемый Касымпаша – : – Йени Малатьяспор
21:00 Ожидаемый Анкарагюджю – : – Бешикташ
21:00 Ожидаемый Эрзурум ББ – : – Антальяспор
21:00 Ожидаемый Гезтепе – : – Истанбул Башакшехир
21:00 Ожидаемый Сивасспор – : – Ризеспор
21:00 Ожидаемый Трабзонспор – : – Фенербахче
21:00 Ожидаемый Аланьяспор – : – Кайсериспор
21:00 Ожидаемый Галатасарай – : – Коньяспор
Эредивизи 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
22:00 Завершен Эксельсиор 2 : 4 Гронинген
20:30 Завершен ПСВ 1 : 0 Витесс
20:30 Завершен НАК Бреда 2 : 1 Хераклес
22:45 Завершен АЗ Алкмаар 1 : 0 Де Графсхап
22:45 Завершен Аякс 2 : 0 Виллем II
14:15 Завершен Херенвен 1 : 1 Эммен
16:30 Завершен Фортуна Ситтард 3 : 0 Зволле
16:30 Завершен Утрехт 3 : 0 Ден Хааг
18:45 1 тайм Фейеноорд 0 : 0 Венло
22:00 Завершен Зволле 2 : 3 Виллем II
20:30 Завершен Эммен 2 : 0 НАК Бреда
21:45 Завершен Де Графсхап 1 : 4 ПСВ
21:45 Завершен Витесс 2 : 1 Утрехт
22:45 Завершен Венло 3 : 2 Фортуна Ситтард
14:15 Завершен Гронинген 2 : 0 Херенвен
16:30 Завершен Эксельсиор 1 : 7 Аякс
16:30 Завершен Ден Хааг 0 : 1 АЗ Алкмаар
18:45 Завершен Хераклес 0 : 2 Фейеноорд
20:30 Ожидаемый Зволле – : – Ден Хааг
20:30 Ожидаемый ПСВ – : – Херенвен
22:45 Ожидаемый НАК Бреда – : – Аякс
22:45 Ожидаемый Фортуна Ситтард – : – Хераклес
14:15 Ожидаемый Эммен – : – Эксельсиор
16:30 Ожидаемый Фейеноорд – : – Гронинген
16:30 Ожидаемый Утрехт – : – Де Графсхап
16:30 Ожидаемый Виллем II – : – Витесс
18:45 Ожидаемый Венло – : – АЗ Алкмаар
22:00 Ожидаемый Эксельсиор – : – Утрехт
Эредивизи 2018-2019Перейти к 
Чемпионшип 2018-2019
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
22:45 Завершен Астон Вилла 2 : 0 Болтон
18:00 Завершен Брентфорд 2 : 0 Миллуолл
18:00 Завершен Дерби Каунти 3 : 1 Бирмингем Сити
18:00 Завершен Шеффилд Уэнсдей 0 : 4 Норвич
18:00 Завершен Ноттингем Форест 1 : 0 Шеффилд Юнайтед
18:00 Завершен Ипсвич Таун 1 : 1 Престон
18:00 Завершен Ротерхэм 2 : 1 Суонси
18:00 Завершен Халл 1 : 0 Вест Бромвич
18:00 Завершен Блэкберн 1 : 0 КПР
18:00 Завершен Рединг 3 : 2 Бристоль
20:30 Завершен Сток Сити 0 : 0 Мидлсбро
16:30 Завершен Уиган 1 : 2 Лидс
22:45 Завершен Шеффилд Юнайтед 0 : 0 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
18:00 Завершен Дерби Каунти 0 : 3 Астон Вилла
18:00 Завершен Норвич 4 : 3 Миллуолл
18:00 Завершен КПР 3 : 2 Брентфорд
18:00 Завершен Бристоль 0 : 1 Престон
18:00 Завершен Ноттингем Форест 0 : 0 Сток Сити
18:00 Завершен Мидлсбро 2 : 0 Уиган
18:00 Завершен Бирмингем Сити 3 : 3 Халл
18:00 Завершен Блэкберн 1 : 1 Ротерхэм
18:00 Завершен Болтон 0 : 1 Суонси
18:00 Завершен Рединг 2 : 2 Ипсвич Таун
20:30 Завершен Вест Бромвич 4 : 1 Лидс
18:00 Ожидаемый Лидс – : – Бристоль
18:00 Ожидаемый Ипсвич Таун – : – Вест Бромвич
18:00 Ожидаемый Суонси – : – Норвич
18:00 Ожидаемый Престон – : – Блэкберн
18:00 Ожидаемый Сток Сити – : – КПР
18:00 Ожидаемый Шеффилд Уэнсдей – : – Дерби Каунти
18:00 Ожидаемый Уиган – : – Рединг
18:00 Ожидаемый Брентфорд – : – Мидлсбро
18:00 Ожидаемый Миллуолл – : – Болтон
18:00 Ожидаемый Ротерхэм – : – Шеффилд Юнайтед
18:00 Ожидаемый Халл – : – Ноттингем Форест
15:00 Ожидаемый Астон Вилла – : – Бирмингем Сити
22:45 Ожидаемый Халл – : – Норвич
22:45 Ожидаемый Престон – : – Мидлсбро
22:45 Ожидаемый Брентфорд – : – Шеффилд Юнайтед
22:45 Ожидаемый Лидс – : – Рединг
22:45 Ожидаемый Ротерхэм – : – КПР
22:45 Ожидаемый Шеффилд Уэнсдей – : – Болтон
22:45 Ожидаемый Уиган – : – Блэкберн
22:45 Ожидаемый Миллуолл – : – Бирмингем Сити
22:45 Ожидаемый Астон Вилла – : – Ноттингем Форест
22:45 Ожидаемый Суонси – : – Вест Бромвич
22:45 Ожидаемый Ипсвич Таун – : – Бристоль
23:00 Ожидаемый Сток Сити – : – Дерби Каунти
Чемпионшип 2018-2019Перейти к 
Рассказать друзьям