Конкурсы прогнозистов
призовой фонд
50 000 рублей
Принять участие
Стань самым лучшим
прогнозистом
на сайте CAPPER.GURU
ПОСЕТИТЬ
Вход Регистрация

Футбольные матчи

  • Все матчи
  • Текущие
  • Завершенные
  • Предстоящие
Английская Премьер-лига 2020-2021
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
20:30 Завершен Эвертон 0 : 1 Вест Хэм
23:00 Завершен Манчестер Юнайтед 2 : 1 Астон Вилла
15:30 Завершен Тоттенхэм 3 : 0 Лидс
18:00 Завершен Кристал Пэлас 2 : 0 Шеффилд Юнайтед
20:30 Завершен Брайтон 3 : 3 Вулверхэмптон
23:00 Завершен Вест Бромвич 0 : 4 Арсенал
15:00 Перенесен Бернли 0 : 0 Фулхэм
17:15 Завершен Ньюкасл 1 : 2 Лестер Сити
19:30 Завершен Челси 1 : 3 Манчестер Сити
23:00 Завершен Саутгемптон 1 : 0 Ливерпуль
21:00 Завершен Шеффилд Юнайтед 1 : 0 Ньюкасл
23:15 Завершен Бернли 0 : 1 Манчестер Юнайтед
23:15 Завершен Вулверхэмптон 1 : 2 Эвертон
21:00 Завершен Манчестер Сити 1 : 0 Брайтон
23:00 Ожидаемый Ливерпуль – : – Бернли
23:15 Завершен Тоттенхэм 1 : 1 Фулхэм
23:15 Перенесен Астон Вилла 0 : 0 Тоттенхэм
23:00 Завершен Арсенал 0 : 0 Кристал Пэлас
15:30 Завершен Вулверхэмптон 2 : 3 Вест Бромвич
18:00 Завершен Лидс 0 : 1 Брайтон
18:00 Завершен Вест Хэм 1 : 0 Бернли
20:30 Завершен Фулхэм 0 : 1 Челси
23:00 Завершен Лестер Сити 2 : 0 Саутгемптон
15:00 Ожидаемый Астон Вилла – : – Эвертон
17:00 Ожидаемый Шеффилд Юнайтед – : – Тоттенхэм
19:30 Ожидаемый Ливерпуль – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
22:15 Ожидаемый Манчестер Сити – : – Кристал Пэлас
23:00 Ожидаемый Арсенал – : – Ньюкасл
21:00 Ожидаемый Вест Хэм – : – Вест Бромвич
23:15 Ожидаемый Лестер Сити – : – Челси
21:00 Ожидаемый Лидс – : – Саутгемптон
21:00 Ожидаемый Манчестер Сити – : – Астон Вилла
23:15 Ожидаемый Фулхэм – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
22:45 Ожидаемый Бернли – : – Астон Вилла
22:45 Ожидаемый Брайтон – : – Фулхэм
22:45 Ожидаемый Эвертон – : – Лестер Сити
23:00 Ожидаемый Вест Бромвич – : – Манчестер Сити
23:00 Ожидаемый Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Шеффилд Юнайтед
22:45 Ожидаемый Саутгемптон – : – Арсенал
22:45 Ожидаемый Челси – : – Вулверхэмптон
22:45 Ожидаемый Тоттенхэм – : – Ливерпуль
22:45 Ожидаемый Ньюкасл – : – Лидс
23:00 Ожидаемый Кристал Пэлас – : – Вест Хэм
18:00 Ожидаемый Манчестер Сити – : – Шеффилд Юнайтед
18:00 Ожидаемый Лестер Сити – : – Лидс
18:00 Ожидаемый Арсенал – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
18:00 Ожидаемый Эвертон – : – Ньюкасл
18:00 Ожидаемый Челси – : – Бернли
18:00 Ожидаемый Вест Хэм – : – Ливерпуль
18:00 Ожидаемый Кристал Пэлас – : – Вулверхэмптон
18:00 Ожидаемый Вест Бромвич – : – Фулхэм
18:00 Ожидаемый Саутгемптон – : – Астон Вилла
18:00 Ожидаемый Брайтон – : – Тоттенхэм
Испанская Ла Лига 2020-2021
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
16:00 Завершен Вильярреал 2 : 1 Леванте
18:15 Завершен Бетис 1 : 1 Севилья
20:30 Завершен Хетафе 0 : 1 Вальядолид
23:00 Завершен Реал Мадрид 2 : 0 Сельта
16:00 Завершен Атлетик Бильбао 1 : 0 Эльче
18:15 Завершен Алавес 1 : 2 Атлетико М
20:30 Завершен Реал Сосьедад 1 : 1 Осасуна
20:30 Завершен Эйбар 2 : 0 Гранада
23:00 Завершен Уэска 0 : 1 Барселона
23:00 Завершен Валенсия 1 : 1 Кадис
23:00 Завершен Атлетик Бильбао 2 : 3 Барселона
23:00 Завершен Сельта 0 : 4 Вильярреал
16:00 Завершен Севилья 3 : 2 Реал Сосьедад
18:15 Перенесен Атлетико М 0 : 0 Атлетик Бильбао
20:30 Завершен Гранада 0 : 4 Барселона
23:00 Завершен Осасуна 0 : 0 Реал Мадрид
16:00 Завершен Леванте 2 : 1 Эйбар
18:15 Завершен Кадис 3 : 1 Алавес
23:00 Завершен Вальядолид 0 : 1 Валенсия
21:00 Завершен Эльче 1 : 3 Хетафе
23:00 Завершен Уэска 0 : 2 Бетис
21:00 Завершен Гранада 2 : 0 Осасуна
23:30 Завершен Атлетико М 2 : 0 Севилья
21:00 Ожидаемый Вальядолид – : – Эльче
21:00 Ожидаемый Кадис – : – Леванте
23:30 Ожидаемый Алавес – : – Севилья
03:00 Ожидаемый Валенсия – : – Осасуна
03:00 Ожидаемый Эйбар – : – Атлетико М
21:00 Ожидаемый Хетафе – : – Уэска
23:00 Ожидаемый Бетис – : – Сельта
23:30 Ожидаемый Вильярреал – : – Гранада
03:00 Ожидаемый Атлетико М – : – Валенсия
03:00 Ожидаемый Леванте – : – Вальядолид
03:00 Ожидаемый Эльче – : – Барселона
03:00 Ожидаемый Реал Сосьедад – : – Бетис
03:00 Ожидаемый Алавес – : – Реал Мадрид
03:00 Ожидаемый Сельта – : – Эйбар
03:00 Ожидаемый Атлетик Бильбао – : – Хетафе
03:00 Ожидаемый Уэска – : – Вильярреал
03:00 Ожидаемый Севилья – : – Кадис
03:00 Ожидаемый Осасуна – : – Гранада
03:00 Ожидаемый Реал Мадрид – : – Леванте
03:00 Ожидаемый Вальядолид – : – Уэска
03:00 Ожидаемый Эйбар – : – Севилья
03:00 Ожидаемый Бетис – : – Осасуна
03:00 Ожидаемый Гранада – : – Сельта
03:00 Ожидаемый Барселона – : – Атлетик Бильбао
03:00 Ожидаемый Вильярреал – : – Реал Сосьедад
03:00 Ожидаемый Валенсия – : – Эльче
03:00 Ожидаемый Хетафе – : – Алавес
03:00 Ожидаемый Кадис – : – Атлетико М
Итальянская Серия А 2020-2021
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
14:30 Завершен Интер 6 : 2 Кротоне
17:00 Завершен Парма 0 : 3 Торино
17:00 Завершен Фиорентина 0 : 0 Болонья
17:00 Завершен Рома 1 : 0 Сампдория
17:00 Завершен Кальяри 1 : 4 Наполи
17:00 Завершен Дженоа 1 : 1 Лацио
17:00 Завершен Аталанта 5 : 1 Сассуоло
17:00 Завершен Специя 0 : 1 Верона
20:00 Завершен Беневенто 0 : 2 Милан
22:45 Завершен Ювентус 4 : 1 Удинезе
14:30 Завершен Кальяри 1 : 2 Беневенто
17:00 Завершен Лацио 2 : 1 Фиорентина
17:00 Завершен Аталанта 3 : 0 Парма
17:00 Завершен Сампдория 2 : 1 Интер
17:00 Завершен Кротоне 1 : 3 Рома
17:00 Завершен Болонья 2 : 2 Удинезе
17:00 Завершен Сассуоло 2 : 1 Дженоа
17:00 Завершен Торино 1 : 1 Верона
20:00 Завершен Наполи 1 : 2 Специя
22:45 Завершен Милан 1 : 3 Ювентус
17:00 Завершен Беневенто 1 : 4 Аталанта
20:00 Завершен Дженоа 2 : 0 Болонья
22:45 Завершен Милан 2 : 0 Торино
14:30 Завершен Рома 2 : 2 Интер
17:00 Завершен Верона 2 : 1 Кротоне
17:00 Завершен Удинезе 1 : 2 Наполи
17:00 Завершен Парма 0 : 2 Лацио
20:00 Завершен Фиорентина 1 : 0 Кальяри
22:45 Завершен Ювентус 3 : 1 Сассуоло
22:45 Завершен Специя 2 : 1 Сампдория
22:45 Завершен Лацио 3 : 0 Рома
17:00 Завершен Болонья 1 : 0 Верона
20:00 Завершен Торино 0 : 0 Специя
22:45 Завершен Сампдория 2 : 1 Удинезе
14:30 Ожидаемый Наполи – : – Фиорентина
17:00 Ожидаемый Кротоне – : – Беневенто
17:00 Ожидаемый Сассуоло – : – Парма
20:00 Ожидаемый Аталанта – : – Дженоа
22:45 Ожидаемый Интер – : – Ювентус
22:45 Ожидаемый Кальяри – : – Милан
17:00 Ожидаемый Удинезе – : – Аталанта
03:00 Ожидаемый Фиорентина – : – Кротоне
03:00 Ожидаемый Милан – : – Аталанта
03:00 Ожидаемый Верона – : – Наполи
03:00 Ожидаемый Ювентус – : – Болонья
03:00 Ожидаемый Беневенто – : – Торино
03:00 Ожидаемый Рома – : – Специя
03:00 Ожидаемый Удинезе – : – Интер
03:00 Ожидаемый Лацио – : – Сассуоло
03:00 Ожидаемый Дженоа – : – Кальяри
03:00 Ожидаемый Парма – : – Сампдория
03:00 Ожидаемый Специя – : – Удинезе
03:00 Ожидаемый Болонья – : – Милан
03:00 Ожидаемый Кротоне – : – Дженоа
03:00 Ожидаемый Наполи – : – Парма
03:00 Ожидаемый Рома – : – Верона
03:00 Ожидаемый Сампдория – : – Ювентус
03:00 Ожидаемый Торино – : – Фиорентина
03:00 Ожидаемый Кальяри – : – Сассуоло
03:00 Ожидаемый Интер – : – Беневенто
03:00 Ожидаемый Аталанта – : – Лацио
Немецкая Бундеслига 2020-2021
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
17:30 Завершен Кельн 0 : 1 Аугсбург
17:30 Завершен Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 : 1 Байер 04
17:30 Завершен Арминия 0 : 1 Боруссия М
17:30 Завершен Хоффенхайм 1 : 3 Фрайбург
17:30 Завершен Вердер 0 : 2 Унион Берлин
20:30 Завершен Герта 3 : 0 Шальке 04
22:30 Завершен Штутгарт 0 : 1 РБ Лейпциг
17:30 Завершен Боруссия Д 2 : 0 Вольфсбург
20:00 Завершен Бавария 5 : 2 Майнц 05
22:30 Завершен Боруссия М 3 : 2 Бавария
17:30 Завершен Байер 04 1 : 1 Вердер
17:30 Завершен Унион Берлин 2 : 2 Вольфсбург
17:30 Завершен Фрайбург 5 : 0 Кельн
17:30 Завершен Майнц 05 0 : 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
17:30 Завершен Шальке 04 4 : 0 Хоффенхайм
20:30 Завершен РБ Лейпциг 1 : 3 Боруссия Д
17:30 Завершен Аугсбург 1 : 4 Штутгарт
20:00 Завершен Арминия 1 : 0 Герта
22:30 Завершен Унион Берлин 1 : 0 Байер 04
17:30 Завершен Боруссия Д 1 : 1 Майнц 05
17:30 Завершен Вердер 2 : 0 Аугсбург
17:30 Завершен Вольфсбург 2 : 2 РБ Лейпциг
17:30 Завершен Кельн 0 : 0 Герта
17:30 Завершен Хоффенхайм 0 : 0 Арминия
20:30 Завершен Штутгарт 2 : 2 Боруссия М
17:30 Ожидаемый Бавария – : – Фрайбург
20:00 Ожидаемый Айнтрахт Франкфурт – : – Шальке 04
20:30 Ожидаемый Боруссия М – : – Вердер
22:30 Ожидаемый Герта – : – Хоффенхайм
22:30 Ожидаемый Байер 04 – : – Боруссия Д
22:30 Ожидаемый Майнц 05 – : – Вольфсбург
20:30 Ожидаемый Шальке 04 – : – Кельн
22:30 Ожидаемый Арминия – : – Штутгарт
22:30 Ожидаемый Фрайбург – : – Айнтрахт Франкфурт
22:30 Ожидаемый Аугсбург – : – Бавария
22:30 Ожидаемый РБ Лейпциг – : – Унион Берлин
03:00 Ожидаемый Арминия – : – Айнтрахт Франкфурт
03:00 Ожидаемый Герта – : – Вердер
03:00 Ожидаемый Байер 04 – : – Вольфсбург
03:00 Ожидаемый Майнц 05 – : – РБ Лейпциг
03:00 Ожидаемый Аугсбург – : – Унион Берлин
03:00 Ожидаемый Хоффенхайм – : – Кельн
03:00 Ожидаемый Боруссия М – : – Боруссия Д
03:00 Ожидаемый Фрайбург – : – Штутгарт
03:00 Ожидаемый Шальке 04 – : – Бавария
03:00 Ожидаемый Бавария – : – Хоффенхайм
03:00 Ожидаемый Штутгарт – : – Майнц 05
03:00 Ожидаемый Вердер – : – Шальке 04
03:00 Ожидаемый Боруссия Д – : – Аугсбург
03:00 Ожидаемый Кельн – : – Арминия
03:00 Ожидаемый Айнтрахт Франкфурт – : – Герта
03:00 Ожидаемый Унион Берлин – : – Боруссия М
03:00 Ожидаемый РБ Лейпциг – : – Байер 04
03:00 Ожидаемый Вольфсбург – : – Фрайбург
Португальская Примейра 2020-2021
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
21:00 Завершен Спортинг 2 : 0 Брага
16:00 Завершен Тондела 1 : 0 Фамаликан
18:00 Завершен Маритиму 0 : 0 Боавишта
22:00 Завершен Пасуш де Феррейра 2 : 0 Риу Аве
00:00 Завершен Порту 3 : 0 Морейренсе
20:00 Завершен Санта-Клара 1 : 1 Бенфика
22:00 Завершен Жил Висенте 0 : 0 Белененсеш
00:15 Завершен Портимоненсе 2 : 0 Фаренсе
00:00 Завершен Брага 2 : 1 Маритиму
21:00 Завершен Насьонал 0 : 2 Спортинг
22:00 Завершен Бенфика 2 : 0 Тондела
22:00 Завершен Риу Аве 3 : 0 Портимоненсе
00:00 Завершен Фамаликан 1 : 4 Порту
20:00 Завершен Морейренсе 2 : 2 Витория Гимараэш
23:30 Завершен Боавишта 1 : 1 Санта-Клара
18:00 Завершен Фаренсе 3 : 1 Жил Висенте
23:00 Завершен Белененсеш 0 : 2 Пасуш де Феррейра
21:30 Завершен Спортинг 1 : 1 Риу Аве
00:00 Завершен Порту 1 : 1 Бенфика
18:30 Завершен Пасуш де Феррейра 2 : 0 Брага
21:00 Перенесен Витория Гимараэш 0 : 0 Фаренсе
23:30 Завершен Тондела 3 : 1 Боавишта
18:00 Ожидаемый Насьонал – : – Морейренсе
20:30 Ожидаемый Санта-Клара – : – Фамаликан
23:00 Ожидаемый Жил Висенте – : – Маритиму
23:15 Ожидаемый Портимоненсе – : – Белененсеш
23:15 Ожидаемый Витория Гимараэш – : – Насьонал
19:00 Ожидаемый Боавишта – : – Спортинг
19:00 Ожидаемый Брага – : – Жил Висенте
19:00 Ожидаемый Риу Аве – : – Санта-Клара
19:00 Ожидаемый Фамаликан – : – Витория Гимараэш
19:00 Ожидаемый Маритиму – : – Пасуш де Феррейра
19:00 Ожидаемый Морейренсе – : – Портимоненсе
19:00 Ожидаемый Белененсеш – : – Тондела
19:00 Ожидаемый Бенфика – : – Насьонал
19:00 Ожидаемый Фаренсе – : – Порту
19:00 Ожидаемый Порту – : – Риу Аве
19:00 Ожидаемый Морейренсе – : – Брага
19:00 Ожидаемый Жил Висенте – : – Пасуш де Феррейра
19:00 Ожидаемый Портимоненсе – : – Боавишта
19:00 Ожидаемый Насьонал – : – Фамаликан
19:00 Ожидаемый Спортинг – : – Бенфика
19:00 Ожидаемый Санта-Клара – : – Белененсеш
19:00 Ожидаемый Тондела – : – Фаренсе
19:00 Ожидаемый Витория Гимараэш – : – Маритиму
Французская Лига 1 2020-2021
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
21:00 Завершен Метц 0 : 0 Бордо
21:00 Завершен Страсбур 5 : 0 Ним
21:00 Завершен Брест 2 : 0 Ницца
21:00 Завершен Лорьян 2 : 5 Монако
21:00 Завершен Нант 0 : 0 Ренн
23:00 Завершен Лилль 1 : 2 Анжер
23:00 Завершен Лион 3 : 2 Ланс
23:00 Завершен Сент-Этьен 1 : 1 ПСЖ
23:00 Завершен Реймс 0 : 0 Дижон
23:00 Завершен Марсель 3 : 1 Монпелье
23:00 Завершен Ним 0 : 1 Лилль
23:00 Завершен Реймс 3 : 1 Сент-Этьен
23:00 Завершен Ренн 2 : 2 Лион
23:00 Завершен Бордо 2 : 1 Лорьян
23:00 Завершен Дижон 0 : 0 Марсель
23:00 Завершен Ланс 0 : 1 Страсбур
23:00 Завершен ПСЖ 3 : 0 Брест
23:00 Завершен Монако 3 : 0 Анжер
23:00 Завершен Метц 1 : 1 Ницца
23:00 Завершен Монпелье 1 : 1 Нант
23:00 Завершен Монпелье 2 : 3 Монако
19:00 Завершен Марсель 1 : 2 Ним
23:00 Завершен Анжер 0 : 1 ПСЖ
15:00 Ожидаемый Брест – : – Ренн
17:00 Ожидаемый Лорьян – : – Дижон
17:00 Ожидаемый Страсбур – : – Сент-Этьен
17:00 Ожидаемый Ницца – : – Бордо
17:00 Ожидаемый Нант – : – Ланс
19:00 Ожидаемый Лилль – : – Реймс
23:00 Ожидаемый Лион – : – Метц
23:00 Ожидаемый Марсель – : – Ланс
03:00 Ожидаемый Ланс – : – Ницца
03:00 Ожидаемый Монако – : – Марсель
03:00 Ожидаемый Реймс – : – Брест
03:00 Ожидаемый ПСЖ – : – Монпелье
03:00 Ожидаемый Бордо – : – Анжер
03:00 Ожидаемый Ренн – : – Лилль
03:00 Ожидаемый Дижон – : – Страсбур
03:00 Ожидаемый Метц – : – Нант
03:00 Ожидаемый Ним – : – Лорьян
23:00 Ожидаемый Сент-Этьен – : – Лион
03:00 Ожидаемый Страсбур – : – Реймс
03:00 Ожидаемый Монпелье – : – Ланс
03:00 Ожидаемый Марсель – : – Ренн
03:00 Ожидаемый Нант – : – Монако
03:00 Ожидаемый Брест – : – Метц
03:00 Ожидаемый Анжер – : – Ним
03:00 Ожидаемый Лилль – : – Дижон
03:00 Ожидаемый Лорьян – : – ПСЖ
03:00 Ожидаемый Ницца – : – Сент-Этьен
03:00 Ожидаемый Лион – : – Бордо
Чемпионшип 2020-2021
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
20:30 Завершен Шеффилд Уэнсдей 1 : 0 Дерби Каунти
18:00 Завершен Суонси 2 : 1 Уотфорд
18:00 Завершен Бирмингем Сити 0 : 2 Блэкберн
18:00 Завершен Норвич 1 : 0 Барнсли
18:00 Завершен Уиком 1 : 3 Мидлсбро
18:00 Завершен Хаддерсфилд 1 : 2 Рединг
18:00 Завершен Миллуолл 1 : 2 Ковентри
18:00 Перенесен Ротерхэм 0 : 0 Кардифф Сити
18:00 Завершен Престон 0 : 1 Ноттингем Форест
22:45 Завершен Сток Сити 0 : 1 Борнмут
22:00 Завершен Лутон 0 : 2 КПР
22:45 Завершен Борнмут 1 : 1 Миллуолл
22:00 Ожидаемый Брентфорд – : – Бристоль
15:30 Завершен Мидлсбро 0 : 1 Бирмингем Сити
18:00 Завершен Уотфорд 2 : 0 Хаддерсфилд
18:00 Завершен Ноттингем Форест 3 : 1 Миллуолл
18:00 Ожидаемый Рединг – : – Брентфорд
18:00 Завершен Борнмут 0 : 1 Лутон
18:00 Завершен Дерби Каунти 0 : 1 Ротерхэм
18:00 Завершен Бристоль 2 : 0 Престон
18:00 Перенесен Ковентри 0 : 0 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
18:00 Перенесен КПР 0 : 0 Уиком
18:00 Завершен Блэкберн 1 : 1 Сток Сити
18:00 Завершен Кардифф Сити 1 : 2 Норвич
22:45 Завершен Барнсли 0 : 2 Суонси
21:00 Ожидаемый Дерби Каунти – : – Борнмут
21:00 Ожидаемый Рединг – : – Ковентри
22:00 Ожидаемый Шеффилд Уэнсдей – : – Уиком
22:00 Ожидаемый Блэкберн – : – Суонси
22:45 Ожидаемый Уотфорд – : – Барнсли
22:45 Ожидаемый Ротерхэм – : – Сток Сити
21:00 Ожидаемый Норвич – : – Бристоль
22:00 Ожидаемый Ноттингем Форест – : – Мидлсбро
22:00 Ожидаемый Хаддерсфилд – : – Миллуолл
22:00 Ожидаемый Кардифф Сити – : – КПР
22:00 Ожидаемый Брентфорд – : – Лутон
22:45 Ожидаемый Бирмингем Сити – : – Престон
18:00 Ожидаемый Лутон – : – Ротерхэм
18:00 Ожидаемый Барнсли – : – Кардифф Сити
18:00 Ожидаемый Уиком – : – Бирмингем Сити
18:00 Ожидаемый Сток Сити – : – Уотфорд
18:00 Ожидаемый Мидлсбро – : – Блэкберн
18:00 Ожидаемый Борнмут – : – Шеффилд Уэнсдей
18:00 Ожидаемый Бристоль – : – Хаддерсфилд
18:00 Ожидаемый Миллуолл – : – Норвич
18:00 Ожидаемый Престон – : – Рединг
18:00 Ожидаемый Ковентри – : – Ноттингем Форест
18:00 Ожидаемый КПР – : – Дерби Каунти
18:00 Ожидаемый Суонси – : – Брентфорд
15:00 Ожидаемый Бристоль – : – Хаддерсфилд
18:00 Ожидаемый Рединг – : – Борнмут
18:00 Ожидаемый Уотфорд – : – КПР
18:00 Ожидаемый Блэкберн – : – Лутон
18:00 Ожидаемый Дерби Каунти – : – Бристоль
18:00 Ожидаемый Хаддерсфилд – : – Сток Сити
18:00 Ожидаемый Норвич – : – Мидлсбро
18:00 Ожидаемый Бирмингем Сити – : – Ковентри
18:00 Ожидаемый Ротерхэм – : – Суонси
18:00 Ожидаемый Ноттингем Форест – : – Барнсли
18:00 Ожидаемый Шеффилд Уэнсдей – : – Престон
18:00 Ожидаемый Брентфорд – : – Уиком
18:00 Ожидаемый Кардифф Сити – : – Миллуолл
Чемпионшип 2020-2021Перейти к 
Эредивизи 2020-2021
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
18:30 Завершен Валвейк 0 : 1 Ден Хааг
20:45 Завершен Эммен 1 : 4 Твенте
22:00 Завершен Зволле 1 : 1 АЗ Алкмаар
22:00 Завершен Хераклес 0 : 2 Витесс
23:00 Завершен Утрехт 2 : 2 Гронинген
14:15 Завершен Спарта Роттердам 0 : 2 Фейеноорд
16:30 Завершен Херенвен 1 : 3 Фортуна Ситтард
16:30 Завершен Венло 2 : 1 Виллем II
18:45 Завершен Аякс 2 : 2 ПСВ
20:45 Завершен Витесс 1 : 0 Утрехт
23:00 Завершен Хераклес 4 : 0 Эммен
20:45 Завершен ПСВ 1 : 3 АЗ Алкмаар
22:00 Завершен Фортуна Ситтард 0 : 1 Спарта Роттердам
22:00 Завершен Ден Хааг 1 : 4 Венло
23:00 Завершен Фейеноорд 1 : 0 Зволле
20:45 Завершен Херенвен 1 : 1 Валвейк
22:00 Завершен Твенте 1 : 3 Аякс
23:00 Завершен Виллем II 2 : 3 Гронинген
18:30 Завершен Эммен 1 : 4 Витесс
20:45 Завершен Спарта Роттердам 3 : 5 ПСВ
22:00 Завершен Зволле 0 : 2 Фортуна Ситтард
22:00 Завершен Утрехт 2 : 0 Хераклес
23:00 Завершен АЗ Алкмаар 2 : 1 Ден Хааг
14:15 Ожидаемый Валвейк – : – Виллем II
16:30 Ожидаемый Гронинген – : – Твенте
16:30 Ожидаемый Венло – : – Херенвен
18:45 Ожидаемый Аякс – : – Фейеноорд
22:00 Ожидаемый Ден Хааг – : – Эммен
18:30 Ожидаемый Виллем II – : – Зволле
20:45 Ожидаемый Витесс – : – Гронинген
22:00 Ожидаемый ПСВ – : – Валвейк
23:00 Ожидаемый Хераклес – : – Херенвен
14:15 Ожидаемый Фортуна Ситтард – : – Аякс
16:30 Ожидаемый Твенте – : – Венло
16:30 Ожидаемый Утрехт – : – Спарта Роттердам
18:45 Ожидаемый Фейеноорд – : – АЗ Алкмаар
20:45 Ожидаемый Зволле – : – Хераклес
22:00 Ожидаемый Эммен – : – ПСВ
23:00 Ожидаемый Гронинген – : – Ден Хааг
20:45 Ожидаемый АЗ Алкмаар – : – Утрехт
22:00 Ожидаемый Венло – : – Витесс
22:00 Ожидаемый Валвейк – : – Фортуна Ситтард
23:00 Ожидаемый Херенвен – : – Фейеноорд
20:45 Ожидаемый Спарта Роттердам – : – Твенте
23:00 Ожидаемый Аякс – : – Виллем II
18:30 Ожидаемый Хераклес – : – Гронинген
20:45 Ожидаемый Утрехт – : – Зволле
22:00 Ожидаемый Фортуна Ситтард – : – Венло
23:00 Ожидаемый Витесс – : – Валвейк
14:15 Ожидаемый Твенте – : – Херенвен
16:30 Ожидаемый Виллем II – : – Эммен
16:30 Ожидаемый Фейеноорд – : – ПСВ
18:45 Ожидаемый Ден Хааг – : – Спарта Роттердам
18:45 Ожидаемый АЗ Алкмаар – : – Аякс
Эредивизи 2020-2021Перейти к 
Рассказать друзьям