Конкурсы прогнозистов
призовой фонд
50 000 рублей
Принять участие
Стань самым лучшим
прогнозистом
на сайте CAPPER.GURU
ПОСЕТИТЬ
Вход Регистрация

Футбольные матчи

  • Все матчи
  • Текущие
  • Завершенные
  • Предстоящие
Английская Премьер-лига 2020-2021
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
14:30 Завершен Челси 2 : 5 Вест Бромвич
17:00 Завершен Лидс 2 : 1 Шеффилд Юнайтед
19:30 Завершен Лестер Сити 0 : 2 Манчестер Сити
22:00 Завершен Арсенал 0 : 3 Ливерпуль
14:00 Завершен Саутгемптон 3 : 2 Бернли
16:05 Завершен Ньюкасл 2 : 2 Тоттенхэм
18:30 Завершен Астон Вилла 3 : 1 Фулхэм
21:30 Завершен Манчестер Юнайтед 2 : 1 Брайтон
20:00 Завершен Эвертон 1 : 1 Кристал Пэлас
22:15 Завершен Вулверхэмптон 2 : 3 Вест Хэм
22:00 Завершен Фулхэм 0 : 1 Вулверхэмптон
14:30 Завершен Манчестер Сити 1 : 2 Лидс
17:00 Завершен Ливерпуль 2 : 1 Астон Вилла
19:30 Завершен Кристал Пэлас 1 : 4 Челси
14:00 Завершен Бернли 1 : 2 Ньюкасл
16:05 Завершен Вест Хэм 3 : 2 Лестер Сити
18:30 Завершен Тоттенхэм 1 : 3 Манчестер Юнайтед
21:00 Завершен Шеффилд Юнайтед 0 : 3 Арсенал
20:00 Завершен Вест Бромвич 3 : 0 Саутгемптон
22:15 Завершен Брайтон 0 : 0 Эвертон
22:00 Завершен Эвертон 2 : 2 Тоттенхэм
14:30 Ожидаемый Ньюкасл – : – Вест Хэм
17:00 Ожидаемый Астон Вилла – : – Манчестер Сити
17:00 Ожидаемый Саутгемптон – : – Кристал Пэлас
17:00 Ожидаемый Лестер Сити – : – Вест Бромвич
22:15 Ожидаемый Вулверхэмптон – : – Шеффилд Юнайтед
15:30 Ожидаемый Арсенал – : – Фулхэм
18:00 Ожидаемый Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Бернли
22:00 Ожидаемый Лидс – : – Ливерпуль
22:00 Ожидаемый Челси – : – Брайтон
18:00 Ожидаемый Тоттенхэм – : – Саутгемптон
17:00 Ожидаемый Шеффилд Юнайтед – : – Брайтон
17:00 Ожидаемый Вулверхэмптон – : – Бернли
17:00 Ожидаемый Арсенал – : – Эвертон
17:00 Ожидаемый Астон Вилла – : – Вест Бромвич
17:00 Ожидаемый Ливерпуль – : – Ньюкасл
17:00 Ожидаемый Лестер Сити – : – Кристал Пэлас
17:00 Ожидаемый Фулхэм – : – Тоттенхэм
17:00 Ожидаемый Лидс – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
17:00 Ожидаемый Вест Хэм – : – Челси
Испанская Ла Лига 2020-2021
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
22:00 Завершен Леванте 0 : 2 Уэска
15:00 Завершен Гранада 0 : 3 Вильярреал
17:15 Завершен Реал Мадрид 2 : 0 Эйбар
19:30 Завершен Осасуна 0 : 0 Хетафе
15:00 Завершен Алавес 1 : 3 Сельта
17:15 Завершен Эльче 1 : 1 Бетис
19:30 Завершен Кадис 2 : 1 Валенсия
22:00 Завершен Севилья 1 : 0 Атлетико М
22:00 Завершен Барселона 1 : 0 Вальядолид
22:00 Завершен Реал Сосьедад 1 : 1 Атлетик Бильбао
22:00 Завершен Уэска 3 : 1 Эльче
15:00 Завершен Хетафе 0 : 1 Кадис
17:15 Завершен Атлетик Бильбао 0 : 0 Алавес
19:30 Завершен Эйбар 0 : 1 Леванте
22:00 Завершен Реал Мадрид 2 : 1 Барселона
15:00 Завершен Вильярреал 1 : 2 Осасуна
17:15 Завершен Валенсия 2 : 2 Реал Сосьедад
19:30 Завершен Вальядолид 1 : 2 Гранада
22:00 Завершен Бетис 1 : 1 Атлетико М
22:00 Завершен Сельта 3 : 4 Севилья
15:00 Ожидаемый Осасуна – : – Эльче
15:00 Ожидаемый Реал Сосьедад – : – Севилья
17:15 Ожидаемый Алавес – : – Уэска
17:15 Ожидаемый Атлетико М – : – Эйбар
19:30 Ожидаемый Бетис – : – Валенсия
19:30 Ожидаемый Кадис – : – Сельта
22:00 Ожидаемый Леванте – : – Вильярреал
22:00 Ожидаемый Хетафе – : – Реал Мадрид
03:00 Ожидаемый Гранада – : – Эйбар
03:00 Ожидаемый Бетис – : – Атлетик Бильбао
03:00 Ожидаемый Реал Сосьедад – : – Сельта
03:00 Ожидаемый Алавес – : – Вильярреал
03:00 Ожидаемый Атлетико М – : – Уэска
03:00 Ожидаемый Кадис – : – Реал Мадрид
03:00 Ожидаемый Эльче – : – Вальядолид
03:00 Ожидаемый Осасуна – : – Валенсия
03:00 Ожидаемый Барселона – : – Хетафе
03:00 Ожидаемый Леванте – : – Севилья
03:00 Ожидаемый Севилья – : – Гранада
03:00 Ожидаемый Эйбар – : – Реал Сосьедад
03:00 Ожидаемый Валенсия – : – Алавес
03:00 Ожидаемый Реал Мадрид – : – Бетис
03:00 Ожидаемый Вильярреал – : – Барселона
03:00 Ожидаемый Эльче – : – Леванте
03:00 Ожидаемый Вальядолид – : – Кадис
03:00 Ожидаемый Атлетик Бильбао – : – Атлетико М
03:00 Ожидаемый Сельта – : – Осасуна
03:00 Ожидаемый Уэска – : – Хетафе
03:00 Ожидаемый Атлетик Бильбао – : – Вальядолид
03:00 Ожидаемый Барселона – : – Гранада
Итальянская Серия А 2020-2021
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
13:30 Завершен Милан 1 : 1 Сампдория
16:00 Завершен Лацио 2 : 1 Специя
16:00 Завершен Аталанта 3 : 2 Удинезе
16:00 Завершен Беневенто 2 : 2 Парма
16:00 Завершен Дженоа 1 : 1 Фиорентина
16:00 Завершен Сассуоло 2 : 2 Рома
16:00 Завершен Наполи 4 : 3 Кротоне
16:00 Завершен Кальяри 0 : 2 Верона
19:00 Завершен Торино 2 : 2 Ювентус
21:45 Завершен Болонья 0 : 1 Интер
19:45 Завершен Интер 2 : 1 Сассуоло
19:45 Завершен Ювентус 2 : 1 Наполи
16:00 Завершен Специя 3 : 2 Кротоне
19:00 Завершен Парма 1 : 3 Милан
21:45 Завершен Удинезе 0 : 1 Торино
13:30 Завершен Интер 1 : 0 Кальяри
16:00 Завершен Ювентус 3 : 1 Дженоа
16:00 Завершен Сампдория 0 : 2 Наполи
16:00 Завершен Верона 0 : 1 Лацио
19:00 Завершен Рома 1 : 0 Болонья
21:45 Завершен Фиорентина 2 : 3 Аталанта
21:45 Завершен Беневенто 0 : 1 Сассуоло
16:00 Ожидаемый Кротоне – : – Удинезе
16:00 Ожидаемый Сампдория – : – Верона
19:00 Ожидаемый Сассуоло – : – Фиорентина
21:45 Ожидаемый Кальяри – : – Парма
13:30 Ожидаемый Милан – : – Дженоа
16:00 Ожидаемый Болонья – : – Специя
16:00 Ожидаемый Лацио – : – Беневенто
16:00 Ожидаемый Аталанта – : – Ювентус
19:00 Ожидаемый Торино – : – Рома
21:45 Ожидаемый Наполи – : – Интер
21:45 Ожидаемый Верона – : – Фиорентина
03:00 Ожидаемый Специя – : – Интер
03:00 Ожидаемый Наполи – : – Лацио
03:00 Ожидаемый Болонья – : – Торино
03:00 Ожидаемый Милан – : – Сассуоло
03:00 Ожидаемый Дженоа – : – Беневенто
03:00 Ожидаемый Рома – : – Аталанта
03:00 Ожидаемый Ювентус – : – Парма
03:00 Ожидаемый Кротоне – : – Сампдория
03:00 Ожидаемый Удинезе – : – Кальяри
03:00 Ожидаемый Аталанта – : – Болонья
03:00 Ожидаемый Лацио – : – Милан
03:00 Ожидаемый Парма – : – Кротоне
03:00 Ожидаемый Торино – : – Наполи
03:00 Ожидаемый Кальяри – : – Рома
03:00 Ожидаемый Сассуоло – : – Сампдория
03:00 Ожидаемый Дженоа – : – Специя
03:00 Ожидаемый Фиорентина – : – Ювентус
03:00 Ожидаемый Интер – : – Верона
03:00 Ожидаемый Беневенто – : – Удинезе
Лига чемпионов 2020-2021
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
22:00 Завершен Реал Мадрид 3 : 1 Ливерпуль
22:00 Завершен Манчестер Сити 2 : 1 Боруссия Д
22:00 Завершен Порту 0 : 2 Челси
22:00 Завершен Бавария 2 : 3 ПСЖ
22:00 Завершен ПСЖ 0 : 1 Бавария
22:00 Завершен Челси 0 : 1 Порту
22:00 Завершен Ливерпуль 0 : 0 Реал Мадрид
22:00 Завершен Боруссия Д 1 : 2 Манчестер Сити
Немецкая Бундеслига 2020-2021
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
16:30 Завершен Боруссия Д 1 : 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
16:30 Завершен Майнц 05 1 : 1 Арминия
16:30 Завершен Вольфсбург 1 : 0 Кельн
16:30 Завершен Байер 04 2 : 1 Шальке 04
16:30 Завершен Аугсбург 2 : 1 Хоффенхайм
19:30 Завершен РБ Лейпциг 0 : 1 Бавария
21:30 Завершен Боруссия М 2 : 1 Фрайбург
16:30 Завершен Штутгарт 1 : 0 Вердер
19:00 Завершен Унион Берлин 1 : 1 Герта
21:30 Завершен Арминия 1 : 0 Фрайбург
16:30 Завершен Герта 2 : 2 Боруссия М
16:30 Завершен Бавария 1 : 1 Унион Берлин
16:30 Завершен Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4 : 3 Вольфсбург
16:30 Завершен Вердер 1 : 4 РБ Лейпциг
19:30 Завершен Штутгарт 2 : 3 Боруссия Д
16:30 Завершен Шальке 04 1 : 0 Аугсбург
19:00 Завершен Кельн 2 : 3 Майнц 05
21:30 Завершен Хоффенхайм 0 : 0 Байер 04
21:30 Завершен РБ Лейпциг 0 : 0 Хоффенхайм
16:30 Ожидаемый Унион Берлин – : – Штутгарт
16:30 Ожидаемый Фрайбург – : – Шальке 04
16:30 Ожидаемый Боруссия М – : – Айнтрахт Франкфурт
16:30 Ожидаемый Аугсбург – : – Арминия
16:30 Ожидаемый Вольфсбург – : – Бавария
19:30 Ожидаемый Байер 04 – : – Кельн
16:30 Ожидаемый Боруссия Д – : – Вердер
19:00 Ожидаемый Майнц 05 – : – Герта
19:30 Ожидаемый Кельн – : – РБ Лейпциг
21:30 Ожидаемый Айнтрахт Франкфурт – : – Аугсбург
21:30 Ожидаемый Арминия – : – Шальке 04
21:30 Ожидаемый Бавария – : – Байер 04
03:00 Ожидаемый Хоффенхайм – : – Боруссия М
03:00 Ожидаемый Штутгарт – : – Вольфсбург
03:00 Ожидаемый Вердер – : – Майнц 05
03:00 Ожидаемый Герта – : – Фрайбург
03:00 Ожидаемый Боруссия Д – : – Унион Берлин
03:00 Ожидаемый Вольфсбург – : – Боруссия Д
03:00 Ожидаемый Шальке 04 – : – Герта
03:00 Ожидаемый РБ Лейпциг – : – Штутгарт
03:00 Ожидаемый Унион Берлин – : – Вердер
03:00 Ожидаемый Аугсбург – : – Кельн
03:00 Ожидаемый Майнц 05 – : – Бавария
03:00 Ожидаемый Фрайбург – : – Хоффенхайм
03:00 Ожидаемый Байер 04 – : – Айнтрахт Франкфурт
03:00 Ожидаемый Боруссия М – : – Арминия
Российская футбольная Премьер-лига 2020-2021
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
14:00 Завершен Ротор 0 : 2 Локомотив
16:30 Завершен Краснодар 0 : 5 Ахмат
16:30 Завершен Рубин 1 : 0 Сочи ФК
19:00 Завершен Динамо Москва 4 : 0 Уфа
14:00 Завершен Урал 2 : 0 Арсенал Тула
16:30 Завершен Тамбов 1 : 2 ЦСКА
19:00 Завершен Ростов 2 : 3 Спартак Москва
19:00 Завершен Зенит 2 : 0 Химки
14:00 Завершен Химки 1 : 0 Тамбов
16:30 Завершен Уфа 3 : 0 Ахмат
19:00 Завершен Ростов 0 : 1 Рубин
14:00 Завершен Арсенал Тула 1 : 0 Краснодар
16:30 Завершен Сочи ФК 1 : 2 Зенит
16:30 Завершен Динамо Москва 2 : 2 Урал
19:00 Завершен Локомотив 2 : 0 Спартак Москва
19:00 Завершен ЦСКА 2 : 0 Ротор
14:00 Ожидаемый Ахмат – : – Химки
16:30 Ожидаемый Ротор – : – Динамо Москва
16:30 Ожидаемый Локомотив – : – Ростов
19:00 Ожидаемый Краснодар – : – Зенит
12:00 Ожидаемый Урал – : – Рубин
14:00 Ожидаемый Арсенал Тула – : – Тамбов
16:30 Ожидаемый Сочи ФК – : – ЦСКА
19:00 Ожидаемый Спартак Москва – : – Уфа
01:00 Ожидаемый Тамбов – : – Локомотив
01:00 Ожидаемый Уфа – : – Сочи ФК
01:00 Ожидаемый Зенит – : – Ротор
01:00 Ожидаемый Рубин – : – Краснодар
01:00 Ожидаемый Урал – : – Ахмат
01:00 Ожидаемый Спартак Москва – : – ЦСКА
01:00 Ожидаемый Ростов – : – Арсенал Тула
01:00 Ожидаемый Динамо Москва – : – Химки
Лига Европы УЕФА 2020-2021
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
22:00 Завершен Гранада 0 : 2 Манчестер Юнайтед
22:00 Завершен Аякс 1 : 2 Рома
22:00 Завершен Динамо Загреб 0 : 1 Вильярреал
22:00 Завершен Арсенал 1 : 1 Славия
22:00 Завершен Славия 0 : 4 Арсенал
22:00 Завершен Вильярреал 2 : 1 Динамо Загреб
22:00 Завершен Манчестер Юнайтед 2 : 0 Гранада
22:00 Завершен Рома 1 : 1 Аякс
Португальская Примейра 2020-2021
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
22:30 Завершен Насьонал 1 : 5 Портимоненсе
20:00 Завершен Риу Аве 0 : 2 Жил Висенте
22:30 Завершен Порту 2 : 1 Санта-Клара
17:00 Завершен Белененсеш 0 : 2 Боавишта
19:30 Завершен Витория Гимараэш 1 : 2 Тондела
22:00 Завершен Фамаликан 2 : 0 Пасуш де Феррейра
20:45 Завершен Фаренсе 1 : 2 Брага
21:00 Завершен Бенфика 1 : 0 Маритиму
23:00 Завершен Морейренсе 1 : 1 Спортинг
22:00 Завершен Портимоненсе 3 : 0 Витория Гимараэш
17:00 Завершен Маритиму 1 : 0 Фаренсе
17:30 Завершен Боавишта 3 : 3 Риу Аве
20:00 Завершен Тондела 0 : 2 Порту
22:30 Завершен Пасуш де Феррейра 0 : 5 Бенфика
17:00 Завершен Жил Висенте 1 : 2 Морейренсе
17:30 Завершен Санта-Клара 5 : 1 Насьонал
19:30 Завершен Брага 1 : 1 Белененсеш
22:00 Завершен Спортинг 1 : 1 Фамаликан
20:45 Завершен Боавишта 2 : 0 Пасуш де Феррейра
23:00 Завершен Фаренсе 0 : 1 Спортинг
17:30 Ожидаемый Морейренсе – : – Тондела
17:30 Ожидаемый Витория Гимараэш – : – Санта-Клара
20:00 Ожидаемый Бенфика – : – Жил Висенте
20:00 Ожидаемый Белененсеш – : – Маритиму
22:30 Ожидаемый Риу Аве – : – Брага
17:00 Ожидаемый Фамаликан – : – Портимоненсе
19:30 Ожидаемый Насьонал – : – Порту
22:00 Ожидаемый Пасуш де Феррейра – : – Фаренсе
18:00 Ожидаемый Тондела – : – Насьонал
18:00 Ожидаемый Жил Висенте – : – Фамаликан
18:00 Ожидаемый Брага – : – Боавишта
18:00 Ожидаемый Санта-Клара – : – Морейренсе
18:00 Ожидаемый Маритиму – : – Риу Аве
18:00 Ожидаемый Порту – : – Витория Гимараэш
18:00 Ожидаемый Спортинг – : – Белененсеш
18:00 Ожидаемый Портимоненсе – : – Бенфика
18:00 Ожидаемый Риу Аве – : – Пасуш де Феррейра
18:00 Ожидаемый Морейренсе – : – Порту
18:00 Ожидаемый Фаренсе – : – Портимоненсе
18:00 Ожидаемый Фамаликан – : – Тондела
18:00 Ожидаемый Насьонал – : – Витория Гимараэш
18:00 Ожидаемый Белененсеш – : – Жил Висенте
18:00 Ожидаемый Бенфика – : – Санта-Клара
18:00 Ожидаемый Боавишта – : – Маритиму
18:00 Ожидаемый Брага – : – Спортинг
Французская Лига 1 2020-2021
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
14:00 Завершен Монако 4 : 0 Метц
18:00 Завершен ПСЖ 0 : 1 Лилль
22:00 Завершен Ланс 1 : 1 Лион
14:00 Завершен Анжер 1 : 1 Монпелье
16:00 Завершен Нант 1 : 2 Ницца
16:00 Завершен Лорьян 1 : 0 Брест
16:00 Завершен Реймс 2 : 2 Ренн
16:00 Завершен Бордо 2 : 3 Страсбур
18:05 Завершен Ним 0 : 2 Сент-Этьен
22:00 Завершен Марсель 2 : 0 Дижон
22:00 Завершен Метц 0 : 2 Лилль
18:00 Завершен Страсбур 1 : 4 ПСЖ
22:00 Завершен Монпелье 3 : 3 Марсель
14:00 Завершен Ренн 1 : 0 Нант
16:00 Завершен Ланс 4 : 1 Лорьян
16:00 Завершен Ницца 0 : 0 Реймс
16:00 Завершен Сент-Этьен 4 : 1 Бордо
16:00 Завершен Брест 1 : 1 Ним
18:05 Завершен Монако 3 : 0 Дижон
22:00 Завершен Лион 3 : 0 Анжер
22:00 Завершен Лилль 1 : 1 Монпелье
13:45 Ожидаемый Анжер – : – Ренн
18:00 Ожидаемый Марсель – : – Лорьян
14:00 Ожидаемый ПСЖ – : – Сент-Этьен
16:00 Ожидаемый Дижон – : – Ницца
16:00 Ожидаемый Брест – : – Ланс
16:00 Ожидаемый Ним – : – Страсбур
16:00 Ожидаемый Реймс – : – Метц
18:05 Ожидаемый Бордо – : – Монако
22:00 Ожидаемый Нант – : – Лион
03:00 Ожидаемый Ренн – : – Дижон
03:00 Ожидаемый Ланс – : – Ним
03:00 Ожидаемый Лион – : – Лилль
03:00 Ожидаемый Страсбур – : – Нант
03:00 Ожидаемый Метц – : – ПСЖ
03:00 Ожидаемый Сент-Этьен – : – Брест
03:00 Ожидаемый Реймс – : – Марсель
03:00 Ожидаемый Анжер – : – Монако
03:00 Ожидаемый Ницца – : – Монпелье
03:00 Ожидаемый Лорьян – : – Бордо
Чемпионшип 2020-2021
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
17:00 Завершен Миллуолл 1 : 0 Ротерхэм
17:00 Завершен Престон 1 : 1 Норвич
17:00 Завершен Борнмут 3 : 1 Мидлсбро
17:00 Завершен КПР 3 : 0 Ковентри
17:00 Завершен Бристоль 0 : 2 Сток Сити
17:00 Завершен Уотфорд 1 : 0 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
17:00 Завершен Дерби Каунти 2 : 0 Лутон
17:00 Завершен Уиком 1 : 0 Блэкберн
17:00 Завершен Кардифф Сити 0 : 1 Ноттингем Форест
19:30 Завершен Барнсли 1 : 1 Рединг
22:00 Завершен Бирмингем Сити 1 : 0 Суонси
14:30 Завершен Хаддерсфилд 1 : 1 Брентфорд
14:30 Завершен Мидлсбро 1 : 1 Уотфорд
17:00 Завершен Суонси 0 : 1 Престон
17:00 Завершен Лутон 1 : 2 Барнсли
17:00 Завершен Ротерхэм 0 : 3 Уиком
17:00 Завершен Ковентри 3 : 1 Бристоль
17:00 Завершен Блэкберн 0 : 2 Борнмут
17:00 Завершен Сток Сити 1 : 2 Миллуолл
17:00 Завершен Ноттингем Форест 3 : 1 КПР
17:00 Завершен Рединг 3 : 1 Дерби Каунти
19:30 Завершен Шеффилд Уэнсдей 5 : 0 Кардифф Сити
21:00 Завершен Брентфорд 0 : 0 Бирмингем Сити
21:45 Завершен Норвич 7 : 0 Хаддерсфилд
21:45 Завершен Уотфорд 2 : 0 Рединг
14:30 Завершен Миллуолл 0 : 3 Суонси
17:00 Завершен Хаддерсфилд 0 : 0 Ротерхэм
17:00 Завершен Барнсли 2 : 0 Мидлсбро
17:00 Завершен Кардифф Сити 2 : 2 Блэкберн
17:00 Завершен Бирмингем Сити 2 : 0 Сток Сити
17:00 Завершен КПР 4 : 1 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
17:00 Завершен Уиком 1 : 3 Лутон
17:00 Завершен Престон 0 : 5 Брентфорд
17:00 Завершен Борнмут 4 : 1 Ковентри
17:00 Завершен Дерби Каунти 0 : 1 Норвич
17:00 Завершен Бристоль 0 : 0 Ноттингем Форест
19:30 Завершен Хаддерсфилд 1 : 2 Борнмут
20:00 Завершен Шеффилд Уэнсдей 0 : 2 Суонси
21:00 Завершен Ротерхэм 3 : 1 КПР
21:00 Завершен Ротерхэм 0 : 1 Ковентри
20:00 Завершен Рединг 1 : 1 Кардифф Сити
20:00 Завершен Блэкберн 2 : 1 Дерби Каунти
14:30 Ожидаемый Шеффилд Уэнсдей – : – Бристоль
14:30 Ожидаемый Лутон – : – Уотфорд
14:30 Ожидаемый Брентфорд – : – Миллуолл
14:30 Ожидаемый Мидлсбро – : – КПР
14:30 Ожидаемый Суонси – : – Уиком
14:30 Ожидаемый Ноттингем Форест – : – Хаддерсфилд
14:30 Ожидаемый Сток Сити – : – Престон
22:00 Ожидаемый Норвич – : – Борнмут
14:00 Ожидаемый Ротерхэм – : – Бирмингем Сити
17:00 Ожидаемый Ковентри – : – Барнсли
20:00 Ожидаемый Брентфорд – : – Кардифф Сити
20:00 Ожидаемый Норвич – : – Уотфорд
21:00 Ожидаемый Суонси – : – КПР
21:00 Ожидаемый Престон – : – Дерби Каунти
21:00 Ожидаемый Шеффилд Уэнсдей – : – Блэкберн
21:45 Ожидаемый Бирмингем Сити – : – Ноттингем Форест
21:45 Ожидаемый Ротерхэм – : – Мидлсбро
21:45 Ожидаемый Хаддерсфилд – : – Барнсли
21:45 Ожидаемый Миллуолл – : – Борнмут
21:45 Ожидаемый Лутон – : – Рединг
21:45 Ожидаемый Уиком – : – Бристоль
22:00 Ожидаемый Сток Сити – : – Ковентри
17:00 Ожидаемый Кардифф Сити – : – Уиком
17:00 Ожидаемый Бристоль – : – Лутон
17:00 Ожидаемый Мидлсбро – : – Шеффилд Уэнсдей
17:00 Ожидаемый КПР – : – Норвич
17:00 Ожидаемый Дерби Каунти – : – Бирмингем Сити
17:00 Ожидаемый Рединг – : – Суонси
17:00 Ожидаемый Борнмут – : – Брентфорд
17:00 Ожидаемый Ковентри – : – Престон
17:00 Ожидаемый Барнсли – : – Ротерхэм
17:00 Ожидаемый Ноттингем Форест – : – Сток Сити
17:00 Ожидаемый Блэкберн – : – Хаддерсфилд
17:00 Ожидаемый Уотфорд – : – Миллуолл
Чемпионшип 2020-2021Перейти к 
Эредивизи 2020-2021
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
19:45 Завершен Венло 0 : 1 Гронинген
21:00 Завершен Виллем II 0 : 1 АЗ Алкмаар
21:00 Завершен Твенте 1 : 2 Витесс
22:00 Завершен Спарта Роттердам 3 : 2 Зволле
13:15 Завершен Фейеноорд 2 : 0 Фортуна Ситтард
15:30 Завершен Ден Хааг 1 : 4 Утрехт
15:30 Завершен ПСВ 3 : 0 Хераклес
17:45 Завершен Эммен 3 : 1 Валвейк
17:45 Завершен Херенвен 1 : 2 Аякс
21:00 Завершен Витесс 0 : 0 Ден Хааг
19:45 Завершен Хераклес 4 : 0 Виллем II
21:00 Завершен АЗ Алкмаар 2 : 0 Спарта Роттердам
21:00 Завершен Фортуна Ситтард 1 : 3 Эммен
22:00 Завершен Зволле 1 : 0 Твенте
13:15 Завершен Утрехт 1 : 2 Фейеноорд
15:30 Завершен Гронинген 0 : 2 Херенвен
15:30 Завершен Венло 0 : 2 ПСВ
17:45 Завершен Валвейк 0 : 1 Аякс
03:00 Ожидаемый ПСВ – : – Гронинген
03:00 Ожидаемый Спарта Роттердам – : – Венло
03:00 Ожидаемый Виллем II – : – Валвейк
03:00 Ожидаемый Аякс – : – АЗ Алкмаар
03:00 Ожидаемый Эммен – : – Хераклес
03:00 Ожидаемый Твенте – : – Утрехт
03:00 Ожидаемый Херенвен – : – Зволле
03:00 Ожидаемый Фейеноорд – : – Витесс
03:00 Ожидаемый Ден Хааг – : – Фортуна Ситтард
Эредивизи 2020-2021Перейти к 
Рассказать друзьям