Конкурс прогнозистов
призовой фонд
50 000 рублей
Принять участие
Совместный конкурс
призовой фонд
5 000 рублей
Принять участие
Вход Регистрация

Футбольные матчи

  • Все матчи
  • Текущие
  • Завершенные
  • Предстоящие
Лига чемпионов УЕФА 2017-2018
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
21:45 Завершен Ювентус 0 : 3 Реал Мадрид
21:45 Завершен Севилья 1 : 2 Бавария
21:45 Завершен Ливерпуль 3 : 0 Манчестер Сити
21:45 Завершен Барселона 4 : 1 Рома
21:45 Завершен Рома 3 : 0 Барселона
21:45 Завершен Манчестер Сити 1 : 2 Ливерпуль
21:45 Завершен Бавария 0 : 0 Севилья
21:45 Завершен Реал Мадрид 1 : 3 Ювентус
21:45 Ожидаемый Ливерпуль – : – Рома
21:45 Ожидаемый Бавария – : – Реал Мадрид
Лига Европы УЕФА 2017-2018
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
22:00 Завершен Арсенал 4 : 1 ЦСКА
22:00 Завершен Лацио 4 : 2 Зальцбург
22:00 Завершен РБ Лейпциг 1 : 0 Марсель
22:00 Завершен Атлетико М 2 : 0 Спортинг
22:05 Завершен ЦСКА 2 : 2 Арсенал
22:05 Завершен Марсель 5 : 2 РБ Лейпциг
22:05 Завершен Зальцбург 4 : 1 Лацио
22:05 Завершен Спортинг 1 : 0 Атлетико М
21:45 Ожидаемый Арсенал – : – Атлетико М
22:05 Ожидаемый Марсель – : – Зальцбург
Английская Премьер-лига 2017-2018
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
15:30 Завершен Арсенал 3 : 0 Сток Сити
18:00 Завершен Челси 1 : 3 Тоттенхэм
14:30 Завершен Эвертон 0 : 0 Ливерпуль
17:00 Завершен Вест Бромвич 1 : 1 Суонси
17:00 Завершен Сток Сити 1 : 2 Тоттенхэм
17:00 Завершен Лестер Сити 1 : 2 Ньюкасл
17:00 Завершен Борнмут 2 : 2 Кристал Пэлас
17:00 Завершен Брайтон 1 : 1 Хаддерсфилд
17:00 Завершен Уотфорд 1 : 2 Бернли
19:30 Завершен Манчестер Сити 2 : 3 Манчестер Юнайтед
16:15 Завершен Арсенал 3 : 2 Саутгемптон
18:30 Завершен Челси 1 : 1 Вест Хэм
14:30 Завершен Саутгемптон 2 : 3 Челси
17:00 Завершен Бернли 2 : 1 Лестер Сити
17:00 Завершен Хаддерсфилд 1 : 0 Уотфорд
17:00 Завершен Кристал Пэлас 3 : 2 Брайтон
17:00 Завершен Суонси 1 : 1 Эвертон
19:30 Завершен Ливерпуль 3 : 0 Борнмут
21:45 Завершен Тоттенхэм 1 : 3 Манчестер Сити
15:30 Завершен Ньюкасл 2 : 1 Арсенал
18:00 Завершен Манчестер Юнайтед 0 : 1 Вест Бромвич
22:00 Завершен Вест Хэм 1 : 1 Сток Сити
21:45 Завершен Брайтон 1 : 1 Тоттенхэм
21:45 Завершен Борнмут 0 : 2 Манчестер Юнайтед
21:45 Завершен Бернли 1 : 2 Челси
21:45 Завершен Лестер Сити 0 : 0 Саутгемптон
14:30 Завершен Вест Бромвич 2 : 2 Ливерпуль
17:00 Завершен Уотфорд 0 : 0 Кристал Пэлас
17:00 Ожидаемый Челси – : – Хаддерсфилд
15:30 Завершен Сток Сити 1 : 1 Бернли
15:30 Завершен Арсенал 4 : 1 Вест Хэм
18:30 Завершен Манчестер Сити 5 : 0 Суонси
22:00 Ожидаемый Эвертон – : – Ньюкасл
17:00 Ожидаемый Тоттенхэм – : – Уотфорд
17:00 Ожидаемый Бернли – : – Брайтон
17:00 Ожидаемый Саутгемптон – : – Борнмут
17:00 Ожидаемый Суонси – : – Челси
17:00 Ожидаемый Ливерпуль – : – Сток Сити
17:00 Ожидаемый Хаддерсфилд – : – Эвертон
17:00 Ожидаемый Кристал Пэлас – : – Лестер Сити
17:00 Ожидаемый Манчестер Юнайтед – : – Арсенал
17:00 Ожидаемый Ньюкасл – : – Вест Бромвич
17:00 Ожидаемый Вест Хэм – : – Манчестер Сити
Испанская Ла Лига 2017-2018
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
13:00 Завершен Эспаньол 0 : 0 Алавес
17:15 Завершен Леганес 0 : 1 Валенсия
19:30 Завершен Эйбар 0 : 0 Реал Сосьедад
19:30 Завершен Малага 1 : 0 Вильярреал
21:45 Завершен Атлетико М 1 : 0 Депортиво
22:00 Завершен Хетафе 0 : 1 Бетис
22:00 Завершен Депортиво 3 : 2 Малага
14:00 Завершен Алавес 2 : 0 Хетафе
17:15 Завершен Сельта 4 : 0 Севилья
19:30 Завершен Бетис 2 : 0 Эйбар
21:45 Завершен Барселона 3 : 1 Леганес
13:00 Завершен Леванте 2 : 1 Лас-Пальмас
17:15 Завершен Реал Мадрид 1 : 1 Атлетико М
19:30 Завершен Реал Сосьедад 5 : 0 Жирона
21:45 Завершен Валенсия 1 : 0 Эспаньол
22:00 Завершен Вильярреал 1 : 3 Атлетик Бильбао
22:00 Завершен Жирона 0 : 1 Бетис
14:00 Завершен Севилья 2 : 2 Вильярреал
17:15 Завершен Барселона 2 : 1 Валенсия
19:30 Завершен Леганес 1 : 0 Сельта
19:30 Завершен Лас-Пальмас 0 : 1 Реал Сосьедад
21:45 Завершен Атлетик Бильбао 2 : 3 Депортиво
13:00 Завершен Эйбар 0 : 1 Алавес
17:15 Завершен Атлетико М 3 : 0 Леванте
19:30 Завершен Хетафе 1 : 0 Эспаньол
21:45 Завершен Малага 1 : 2 Реал Мадрид
20:30 Завершен Депортиво 0 : 0 Севилья
22:00 Завершен Сельта 2 : 2 Барселона
22:30 Завершен Вильярреал 2 : 1 Леганес
20:30 Завершен Валенсия 1 : 2 Хетафе
20:30 Завершен Эспаньол 0 : 1 Эйбар
22:30 Завершен Реал Мадрид 1 : 1 Атлетик Бильбао
20:30 Завершен Алавес 1 : 2 Жирона
20:30 Завершен Реал Сосьедад 3 : 0 Атлетико М
22:30 Завершен Бетис 1 : 0 Лас-Пальмас
22:30 Завершен Леванте 1 : 0 Малага
22:00 Завершен Леганес 0 : 0 Депортиво
14:00 Завершен Эйбар 0 : 1 Хетафе
17:15 Завершен Сельта 1 : 1 Валенсия
13:00 Завершен Жирона 0 : 2 Эспаньол
17:15 Завершен Малага 2 : 0 Реал Сосьедад
19:30 Завершен Лас-Пальмас 0 : 4 Алавес
21:45 2 тайм Атлетико М 0 : 0 Бетис
22:00 Ожидаемый Атлетик Бильбао – : – Леванте
21:00 Ожидаемый Вильярреал – : – Сельта
21:00 Ожидаемый Хетафе – : – Жирона
21:00 Ожидаемый Валенсия – : – Эйбар
21:00 Ожидаемый Эспаньол – : – Лас-Пальмас
21:00 Ожидаемый Депортиво – : – Барселона
21:00 Ожидаемый Бетис – : – Малага
21:00 Ожидаемый Реал Сосьедад – : – Атлетик Бильбао
21:00 Ожидаемый Реал Мадрид – : – Леганес
21:00 Ожидаемый Леванте – : – Севилья
21:00 Ожидаемый Алавес – : – Атлетико М
Итальянская Серия А 2017-2018
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
19:30 Завершен Дженоа 2 : 1 Кальяри
19:30 Завершен Удинезе 0 : 2 Фиорентина
19:30 Завершен Аталанта 1 : 2 Сампдория
18:00 Завершен Беневенто 3 : 0 Верона
19:30 Завершен Торино 4 : 1 Кротоне
19:30 Завершен Милан 0 : 0 Интер
19:30 Завершен Кьево 1 : 1 Сассуоло
16:00 Завершен Беневенто 2 : 4 Ювентус
19:00 Завершен Рома 0 : 2 Фиорентина
19:00 Завершен СПАЛ 1 : 1 Аталанта
21:45 Завершен Сампдория 0 : 0 Дженоа
13:30 Завершен Торино 1 : 0 Интер
16:00 Завершен Верона 1 : 0 Кальяри
16:00 Завершен Кротоне 1 : 0 Болонья
16:00 Завершен Наполи 2 : 1 Кьево
19:00 Завершен Удинезе 1 : 2 Лацио
21:45 Завершен Милан 1 : 1 Сассуоло
16:00 Завершен Кальяри 2 : 1 Удинезе
19:00 Завершен Кьево 0 : 0 Торино
19:00 Завершен Дженоа 1 : 0 Кротоне
21:45 Завершен Аталанта 0 : 0 Интер
13:30 Завершен Фиорентина 0 : 0 СПАЛ
16:00 Завершен Сассуоло 2 : 2 Беневенто
16:00 Завершен Милан 0 : 0 Наполи
16:00 Завершен Болонья 2 : 0 Верона
19:00 Завершен Ювентус 3 : 0 Сампдория
21:45 Завершен Лацио 0 : 0 Рома
21:45 Завершен Интер 4 : 0 Кальяри
19:00 Завершен Беневенто 0 : 3 Аталанта
21:45 Завершен СПАЛ 0 : 0 Кьево
21:45 Завершен Сампдория 1 : 0 Болонья
21:45 Завершен Торино 1 : 1 Милан
21:45 Завершен Фиорентина 3 : 4 Лацио
21:45 Завершен Наполи 4 : 2 Удинезе
21:45 Завершен Кротоне 1 : 1 Ювентус
21:45 Завершен Рома 2 : 1 Дженоа
21:45 Завершен Верона 0 : 1 Сассуоло
16:00 Завершен СПАЛ 0 : 3 Рома
19:00 Завершен Сассуоло 1 : 0 Фиорентина
21:45 Завершен Милан 0 : 1 Беневенто
13:30 Завершен Кальяри 0 : 0 Болонья
16:00 Завершен Лацио 4 : 0 Сампдория
16:00 Завершен Кьево 1 : 2 Интер
16:00 Завершен Аталанта 2 : 1 Торино
16:00 Завершен Удинезе 1 : 2 Кротоне
21:45 2 тайм Ювентус 0 : 0 Наполи
21:45 Ожидаемый Дженоа – : – Верона
16:00 Ожидаемый Кротоне – : – Сассуоло
16:00 Ожидаемый Беневенто – : – Удинезе
16:00 Ожидаемый Сампдория – : – Кальяри
16:00 Ожидаемый Рома – : – Кьево
16:00 Ожидаемый Торино – : – Лацио
16:00 Ожидаемый Верона – : – СПАЛ
16:00 Ожидаемый Болонья – : – Милан
16:00 Ожидаемый Аталанта – : – Дженоа
16:00 Ожидаемый Фиорентина – : – Наполи
16:00 Ожидаемый Интер – : – Ювентус
Немецкая Бундеслига 2017-2018
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
16:30 Завершен Вердер 2 : 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
19:00 Завершен Майнц 05 0 : 0 Боруссия М
21:30 Завершен Ганновер 96 2 : 1 Вердер
16:30 Завершен Фрайбург 0 : 2 Вольфсбург
16:30 Завершен Аугсбург 1 : 4 Бавария
16:30 Завершен Боруссия М 2 : 1 Герта
16:30 Завершен Кельн 1 : 1 Майнц 05
19:30 Завершен Гамбург 3 : 2 Шальке 04
16:30 Завершен Боруссия Д 3 : 0 Штутгарт
19:00 Завершен Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1 : 1 Хоффенхайм
21:30 Завершен РБ Лейпциг 1 : 4 Байер 04
21:30 Завершен Вольфсбург 0 : 0 Аугсбург
16:30 Завершен Штутгарт 1 : 1 Ганновер 96
16:30 Завершен Хоффенхайм 2 : 0 Гамбург
16:30 Завершен Герта 2 : 1 Кельн
16:30 Завершен Байер 04 4 : 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
19:30 Завершен Бавария 5 : 1 Боруссия М
16:30 Завершен Шальке 04 2 : 0 Боруссия Д
19:00 Завершен Вердер 1 : 1 РБ Лейпциг
21:30 Завершен Майнц 05 2 : 0 Фрайбург
21:30 Завершен Боруссия М 3 : 0 Вольфсбург
16:30 Завершен РБ Лейпциг 2 : 5 Хоффенхайм
16:30 Завершен Гамбург 1 : 0 Фрайбург
16:30 Завершен Штутгарт 2 : 0 Вердер
16:30 Завершен Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0 : 3 Герта
16:30 Завершен Ганновер 96 0 : 3 Бавария
19:30 Завершен Боруссия Д 4 : 0 Байер 04
16:30 Завершен Аугсбург 2 : 0 Майнц 05
19:00 Завершен Кельн 2 : 2 Шальке 04
16:30 Ожидаемый Фрайбург – : – Кельн
16:30 Ожидаемый Майнц 05 – : – РБ Лейпциг
16:30 Ожидаемый Вердер – : – Боруссия Д
16:30 Ожидаемый Вольфсбург – : – Гамбург
16:30 Ожидаемый Герта – : – Аугсбург
16:30 Ожидаемый Бавария – : – Айнтрахт Франкфурт
16:30 Ожидаемый Хоффенхайм – : – Ганновер 96
16:30 Ожидаемый Байер 04 – : – Штутгарт
16:30 Ожидаемый Шальке 04 – : – Боруссия М
Российская футбольная Премьер-лига 2017-2018
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
14:00 Завершен Урал 1 : 1 Рубин
16:30 Завершен Уфа 1 : 2 Зенит
19:00 Завершен Ростов 1 : 2 ЦСКА
19:00 Завершен Краснодар 1 : 1 Анжи
11:00 Завершен СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 2 Амкар
14:00 Завершен Рубин 3 : 2 Ахмат
16:30 Завершен Зенит 1 : 2 Краснодар
19:00 Завершен Арсенал Тула 2 : 1 Уфа
14:00 Завершен Тосно 2 : 2 Урал
16:30 Завершен Локомотив 1 : 0 Ростов
19:00 Завершен Анжи 1 : 4 Спартак Москва
19:30 Завершен ЦСКА 1 : 2 Динамо Москва
19:30 Завершен Ахмат 1 : 0 Тосно
11:30 Завершен Амкар 0 : 3 Рубин
14:00 Завершен Динамо Москва 0 : 4 Локомотив
16:30 Завершен Зенит 1 : 0 Анжи
19:00 Завершен Краснодар 3 : 0 Арсенал Тула
14:00 Завершен Урал 2 : 1 Спартак Москва
16:30 Завершен Уфа 1 : 1 ЦСКА
19:00 Завершен Ростов 2 : 0 СКА-Хабаровск
19:30 Завершен Зенит 2 : 1 Динамо Москва
19:30 Завершен Локомотив 0 : 0 Ахмат
20:30 Завершен ЦСКА 3 : 0 Амкар
16:30 Завершен Рубин 1 : 1 Ростов
19:00 Завершен Анжи 0 : 1 Урал
11:00 Завершен СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 1 Динамо Москва
14:00 Завершен Арсенал Тула 3 : 3 Зенит
16:30 Завершен ЦСКА 2 : 1 Краснодар
16:30 Завершен Тосно 0 : 2 Амкар
19:00 Завершен Локомотив 0 : 0 Уфа
19:30 Ожидаемый Спартак Москва – : – Ахмат
16:00 Ожидаемый Динамо Москва – : – Рубин
16:00 Ожидаемый Уфа – : – СКА-Хабаровск
16:00 Ожидаемый Ростов – : – Тосно
16:00 Ожидаемый Арсенал Тула – : – Анжи
16:00 Ожидаемый Амкар – : – Спартак Москва
16:00 Ожидаемый Зенит – : – ЦСКА
16:00 Ожидаемый Ахмат – : – Урал
16:00 Ожидаемый Краснодар – : – Локомотив
Французская Лига 1 2017-2018
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
16:00 Завершен Генгам 2 : 1 Бордо
18:00 Завершен Труа 0 : 2 Ницца
18:00 Завершен Лилль 0 : 1 Амьен
18:00 Завершен Кан 1 : 3 Монпелье
18:00 Завершен Страсбур 2 : 2 Метц
18:00 Завершен Нант 0 : 3 Сент-Этьен
22:00 Завершен Лион 2 : 0 Тулуза
19:45 Завершен Ренн 1 : 1 Монако
21:45 Завершен Сент-Этьен 1 : 1 ПСЖ
18:00 Завершен Монако 2 : 1 Нант
21:00 Завершен Генгам 4 : 0 Труа
21:00 Завершен Бордо 2 : 1 Лилль
21:00 Завершен Анжер 1 : 1 Страсбур
21:00 Завершен Амьен 3 : 0 Кан
21:00 Завершен Тулуза 0 : 1 Дижон
16:00 Завершен Ницца 1 : 1 Ренн
18:00 Завершен Метц 0 : 5 Лион
22:00 Завершен Марсель 0 : 0 Монпелье
21:45 Завершен Анжер 1 : 1 Ницца
18:00 Завершен Лион 3 : 0 Амьен
21:00 Завершен Ренн 1 : 2 Метц
21:00 Завершен Лилль 2 : 2 Генгам
21:00 Завершен Страсбур 0 : 1 Сент-Этьен
21:00 Завершен Нант 1 : 1 Дижон
21:00 Перенесен Кан 0 : 0 Тулуза
16:00 Завершен Монпелье 1 : 3 Бордо
18:00 Завершен Труа 2 : 3 Марсель
22:00 Завершен ПСЖ 7 : 1 Монако
20:30 Завершен Нант 1 : 1 Ренн
22:00 Завершен Дижон 2 : 5 Лион
18:00 Завершен Марсель 5 : 1 Лилль
21:00 Завершен Метц 1 : 1 Кан
21:00 Завершен Тулуза 2 : 0 Анжер
21:00 Завершен Амьен 3 : 1 Страсбур
21:00 Завершен Генгам 3 : 1 Монако
16:00 Завершен Ницца 1 : 0 Монпелье
18:00 Завершен Сент-Этьен 2 : 1 Труа
22:00 2 тайм Бордо 0 : 0 ПСЖ
21:00 Ожидаемый Страсбур – : – Ницца
21:00 Ожидаемый Анжер – : – Марсель
21:00 Ожидаемый Монпелье – : – Сент-Этьен
21:00 Ожидаемый Лилль – : – Метц
21:00 Ожидаемый Ренн – : – Тулуза
21:00 Ожидаемый Бордо – : – Дижон
21:00 Ожидаемый Труа – : – Кан
21:00 Ожидаемый ПСЖ – : – Генгам
21:00 Ожидаемый Лион – : – Нант
21:00 Ожидаемый Монако – : – Амьен
Примейра Лига 2017-2018
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
22:00 Завершен Белененсеш 2 : 0 Порту
18:00 Завершен Эшторил 1 : 1 Маритиму
18:00 Завершен Тондела 2 : 2 Портимоненсе
18:00 Завершен Витория Гимараэш 3 : 0 Риу Аве
20:15 Завершен Фейренсе 2 : 2 Брага
22:30 Завершен Витория Сетубал 1 : 2 Бенфика
18:00 Завершен Шавиш 1 : 1 Белененсеш
20:00 Завершен Порту 2 : 0 Авеш
22:15 Завершен Спортинг 2 : 0 Пасуш де Феррейра
22:00 Завершен Морейренсе 1 : 0 Боавишта
22:30 Завершен Пасуш де Феррейра 1 : 5 Брага
18:00 Завершен Портимоненсе 0 : 1 Эшторил
18:00 Завершен Авеш 1 : 0 Фейренсе
20:15 Завершен Боавишта 3 : 3 Шавиш
22:30 Завершен Витория Гимараэш 1 : 1 Витория Сетубал
18:00 Завершен Маритиму 1 : 1 Морейренсе
20:00 Завершен Бенфика 0 : 1 Порту
22:15 Завершен Белененсеш 3 : 4 Спортинг
22:00 Завершен Риу Аве 1 : 1 Тондела
22:30 Завершен Брага 2 : 0 Маритиму
18:00 Завершен Пасуш де Феррейра 1 : 1 Белененсеш
20:15 Завершен Фейренсе 2 : 1 Витория Гимараэш
22:30 Завершен Эшторил 1 : 2 Бенфика
18:00 Завершен Тондела 3 : 0 Авеш
18:00 Завершен Шавиш 2 : 1 Портимоненсе
20:00 Завершен Морейренсе 2 : 1 Риу Аве
22:15 Перерыв Спортинг 1 : 0 Боавишта
22:00 Ожидаемый Порту – : – Витория Сетубал
18:00 Ожидаемый Портимоненсе – : – Спортинг
18:00 Ожидаемый Маритиму – : – Порту
18:00 Ожидаемый Риу Аве – : – Шавиш
18:00 Ожидаемый Витория Сетубал – : – Фейренсе
18:00 Ожидаемый Белененсеш – : – Брага
18:00 Ожидаемый Авеш – : – Эшторил
18:00 Ожидаемый Витория Гимараэш – : – Морейренсе
18:00 Ожидаемый Боавишта – : – Пасуш де Феррейра
18:00 Ожидаемый Бенфика – : – Тондела
Турецкая Суперлига 2017-2018
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
13:30 Завершен Османлыспор 0 : 0 Коньяспор
13:30 Завершен Гезтепе 0 : 2 Касымпаша
16:00 Завершен Акхисар Беледие 1 : 2 Истанбул Башакшехир
19:00 Завершен Галатасарай 2 : 1 Трабзонспор
20:00 Завершен Кайсериспор 0 : 5 Фенербахче
20:00 Завершен Истанбул Башакшехир 1 : 0 Йени Малатьяспор
13:30 Завершен Карабюкспор 1 : 2 Антальяспор
16:00 Завершен Трабзонспор 4 : 0 Кайсериспор
19:00 Завершен Бешикташ 5 : 1 Гезтепе
13:30 Завершен Коньяспор 5 : 0 Сивасспор
16:00 Завершен Бурсаспор 0 : 1 Касымпаша
16:00 Завершен Аланьяспор 3 : 1 Акхисар Беледие
19:00 Завершен Фенербахче 2 : 0 Османлыспор
20:00 Завершен Генчлербирлиги 1 : 0 Галатасарай
20:00 Завершен Акхисар Беледие 0 : 3 Бешикташ
13:30 Завершен Касымпаша 2 : 0 Карабюкспор
16:00 Завершен Йени Малатьяспор 1 : 1 Аланьяспор
19:00 Завершен Сивасспор 1 : 2 Фенербахче
13:30 Завершен Кайсериспор 3 : 2 Генчлербирлиги
16:00 Завершен Антальяспор 0 : 0 Коньяспор
16:00 Завершен Гезтепе 2 : 1 Бурсаспор
19:00 Завершен Галатасарай 2 : 0 Истанбул Башакшехир
20:00 Завершен Османлыспор 3 : 3 Трабзонспор
20:00 Завершен Истанбул Башакшехир 3 : 1 Кайсериспор
13:30 Завершен Генчлербирлиги 0 : 3 Османлыспор
13:30 Завершен Карабюкспор 1 : 4 Бурсаспор
16:00 Завершен Трабзонспор 0 : 2 Сивасспор
19:00 Завершен Аланьяспор 2 : 3 Галатасарай
16:00 Завершен Акхисар Беледие 1 : 1 Гезтепе
16:00 Завершен Коньяспор 2 : 0 Касымпаша
19:00 Завершен Бешикташ 3 : 1 Йени Малатьяспор
20:00 Ожидаемый Фенербахче – : – Антальяспор
20:00 Ожидаемый Галатасарай – : – Бешикташ
20:00 Ожидаемый Сивасспор – : – Генчлербирлиги
20:00 Ожидаемый Бурсаспор – : – Коньяспор
20:00 Ожидаемый Касымпаша – : – Фенербахче
20:00 Ожидаемый Османлыспор – : – Истанбул Башакшехир
20:00 Ожидаемый Антальяспор – : – Трабзонспор
20:00 Ожидаемый Кайсериспор – : – Аланьяспор
20:00 Ожидаемый Йени Малатьяспор – : – Акхисар Беледие
20:00 Ожидаемый Гезтепе – : – Карабюкспор
Чемпионшип 2017-2018
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
14:45 Завершен Престон 0 : 1 Дерби Каунти
17:00 Завершен КПР 4 : 1 Норвич
17:00 Завершен Ипсвич Таун 2 : 2 Миллуолл
17:00 Завершен Сандерленд 1 : 3 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
17:00 Завершен Бертон 1 : 1 Мидлсбро
17:00 Завершен Бристоль 0 : 1 Брентфорд
21:45 Завершен Шеффилд Юнайтед 1 : 1 Кардифф Сити
21:45 Завершен Астон Вилла 3 : 0 Рединг
21:45 Завершен Вулверхэмптон 2 : 2 Халл
21:45 Завершен Фулхэм 2 : 0 Лидс
22:00 Завершен Болтон 0 : 1 Бирмингем Сити
21:45 Завершен Кардифф Сити 0 : 1 Вулверхэмптон
14:15 Завершен Барнсли 3 : 2 Шеффилд Юнайтед
14:30 Завершен Норвич 3 : 1 Астон Вилла
17:00 Завершен Бирмингем Сити 1 : 1 Бертон
17:00 Завершен Рединг 1 : 0 Престон
17:00 Завершен Шеффилд Уэнсдей 0 : 1 Фулхэм
17:00 Завершен Брентфорд 1 : 0 Ипсвич Таун
17:00 Завершен Мидлсбро 2 : 0 Ноттингем Форест
17:00 Завершен Лидс 1 : 1 Сандерленд
17:00 Завершен Дерби Каунти 3 : 0 Болтон
17:00 Завершен Халл 4 : 0 КПР
17:00 Завершен Миллуолл 2 : 0 Бристоль
21:45 Завершен Фулхэм 1 : 0 Рединг
21:45 Завершен Бристоль 3 : 1 Бирмингем Сити
21:45 Завершен Ноттингем Форест 0 : 1 Брентфорд
21:45 Завершен КПР 4 : 2 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
21:45 Завершен Ипсвич Таун 1 : 0 Барнсли
21:45 Завершен Шеффилд Юнайтед 2 : 1 Мидлсбро
21:45 Завершен Бертон 0 : 5 Халл
21:45 Завершен Астон Вилла 1 : 0 Кардифф Сити
21:45 Завершен Престон 3 : 1 Лидс
21:45 Завершен Сандерленд 1 : 1 Норвич
22:00 Завершен Болтон 0 : 2 Миллуолл
21:45 Завершен Вулверхэмптон 2 : 0 Дерби Каунти
21:45 Завершен Астон Вилла 1 : 0 Лидс
15:00 Завершен Шеффилд Юнайтед 1 : 1 Миллуолл
17:00 Завершен Бертон 3 : 1 Дерби Каунти
17:00 Завершен Рединг 2 : 2 Сандерленд
17:00 Завершен КПР 1 : 2 Престон
17:00 Завершен Барнсли 2 : 2 Болтон
17:00 Завершен Норвич 0 : 2 Кардифф Сити
17:00 Завершен Ноттингем Форест 2 : 1 Ипсвич Таун
17:00 Завершен Мидлсбро 2 : 1 Бристоль
17:00 Завершен Халл 0 : 1 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
19:30 Завершен Фулхэм 1 : 1 Брентфорд
14:00 Завершен Вулверхэмптон 2 : 0 Бирмингем Сити
21:45 Завершен Миллуолл 0 : 3 Фулхэм
17:00 Завершен Ипсвич Таун 0 : 4 Астон Вилла
17:00 Завершен Лидс 2 : 1 Барнсли
17:00 Завершен Шеффилд Уэнсдей 3 : 0 Рединг
17:00 Завершен Болтон 0 : 4 Вулверхэмптон
17:00 Завершен Сандерленд 1 : 2 Бертон
17:00 Завершен Бирмингем Сити 2 : 1 Шеффилд Юнайтед
17:00 Завершен Дерби Каунти 1 : 2 Мидлсбро
17:00 Завершен Престон 0 : 0 Норвич
17:00 Завершен Брентфорд 2 : 1 КПР
17:00 Завершен Бристоль 5 : 5 Халл
21:45 Завершен Кардифф Сити 2 : 1 Ноттингем Форест
21:45 Ожидаемый Ноттингем Форест – : – Барнсли
21:45 Ожидаемый Дерби Каунти – : – Кардифф Сити
17:00 Ожидаемый Ноттингем Форест – : – Бристоль
17:00 Ожидаемый Рединг – : – Ипсвич Таун
17:00 Ожидаемый Фулхэм – : – Сандерленд
17:00 Ожидаемый Шеффилд Юнайтед – : – Престон
17:00 Ожидаемый Мидлсбро – : – Миллуолл
17:00 Ожидаемый КПР – : – Бирмингем Сити
17:00 Ожидаемый Халл – : – Кардифф Сити
17:00 Ожидаемый Бертон – : – Болтон
17:00 Ожидаемый Барнсли – : – Брентфорд
17:00 Ожидаемый Вулверхэмптон – : – Шеффилд Уэнсдей
17:00 Ожидаемый Норвич – : – Лидс
17:00 Ожидаемый Астон Вилла – : – Дерби Каунти
Чемпионшип 2017-2018Перейти к 
Эредивизи 2017-2018
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
13:30 Завершен Венло 0 : 0 Твенте
15:30 Завершен Хераклес 1 : 2 Херенвен
15:30 Завершен Гронинген 1 : 2 Аякс
17:45 Завершен Фейеноорд 5 : 0 Эксельсиор
21:00 Завершен Эксельсиор 2 : 1 Виллем II
19:30 Завершен НАК Бреда 1 : 0 Витесс
20:45 Завершен АЗ Алкмаар 2 : 3 ПСВ
20:45 Завершен Рода 3 : 2 Зволле
21:45 Завершен Спарта Роттердам 3 : 2 Венло
13:30 Завершен Утрехт 3 : 3 Ден Хааг
15:30 Завершен Херенвен 1 : 1 Гронинген
15:30 Завершен Твенте 1 : 3 Фейеноорд
17:45 Завершен Аякс 1 : 0 Хераклес
21:00 Завершен Хераклес 0 : 3 АЗ Алкмаар
19:30 Завершен Ден Хааг 2 : 1 Твенте
20:45 Завершен Витесс 7 : 0 Спарта Роттердам
20:45 Завершен Венло 0 : 2 Херенвен
21:45 Завершен Зволле 1 : 1 Эксельсиор
13:30 Завершен НАК Бреда 1 : 2 Виллем II
15:30 Завершен Гронинген 2 : 1 Рода
15:30 Завершен Фейеноорд 3 : 1 Утрехт
17:45 Завершен ПСВ 3 : 0 Аякс
19:30 Завершен Твенте 2 : 0 Зволле
21:45 Завершен Херенвен 2 : 0 Ден Хааг
19:30 Завершен АЗ Алкмаар 4 : 3 Витесс
19:30 Завершен Рода 2 : 2 ПСВ
20:45 Завершен Эксельсиор 2 : 2 Хераклес
21:45 Завершен Спарта Роттердам 2 : 1 НАК Бреда
21:45 Завершен Виллем II 1 : 5 Фейеноорд
19:30 Завершен Утрехт 1 : 1 Гронинген
21:45 Завершен Аякс 4 : 1 Венло
15:30 Ожидаемый Аякс – : – АЗ Алкмаар
15:30 Ожидаемый Витесс – : – Твенте
15:30 Ожидаемый Зволле – : – Виллем II
15:30 Ожидаемый Хераклес – : – Утрехт
15:30 Ожидаемый Фейеноорд – : – Спарта Роттердам
15:30 Ожидаемый Гронинген – : – Эксельсиор
15:30 Ожидаемый Венло – : – Рода
15:30 Ожидаемый Ден Хааг – : – ПСВ
15:30 Ожидаемый НАК Бреда – : – Херенвен
Эредивизи 2017-2018Перейти к 
Рассказать друзьям