Конкурсы прогнозистов
призовой фонд
50 000 рублей
Принять участие
Стань самым лучшим
прогнозистом
на сайте CAPPER.GURU
ПОСЕТИТЬ
Вход Регистрация

Футбольные матчи

  • Все матчи
  • Текущие
  • Завершенные
  • Предстоящие
Английская Премьер-лига 2022-2023
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
22:00 Завершен Лестер Сити 0 : 1 Манчестер Юнайтед
14:30 Завершен Эвертон 0 : 0 Ливерпуль
17:00 Завершен Ньюкасл 0 : 0 Кристал Пэлас
17:00 Завершен Тоттенхэм 2 : 1 Фулхэм
17:00 Завершен Вулверхэмптон 1 : 0 Саутгемптон
17:00 Завершен Брентфорд 5 : 2 Лидс
17:00 Завершен Ноттингем Форест 2 : 3 Борнмут
17:00 Завершен Челси 2 : 1 Вест Хэм
19:30 Завершен Астон Вилла 1 : 1 Манчестер Сити
16:00 Завершен Брайтон 5 : 2 Лестер Сити
18:30 Завершен Манчестер Юнайтед 3 : 1 Арсенал
14:30 Перенесен Фулхэм 0 : 0 Челси
17:00 Перенесен Саутгемптон 0 : 0 Брентфорд
17:00 Перенесен Лестер Сити 0 : 0 Астон Вилла
17:00 Перенесен Борнмут 0 : 0 Брайтон
17:00 Перенесен Ливерпуль 0 : 0 Вулверхэмптон
19:30 Перенесен Манчестер Сити 0 : 0 Тоттенхэм
16:00 Ожидаемый Вест Хэм – : – Ньюкасл
16:00 Ожидаемый Арсенал – : – Эвертон
18:30 Ожидаемый Кристал Пэлас – : – Манчестер Юнайтед
22:00 Ожидаемый Лидс – : – Ноттингем Форест
22:00 Завершен Астон Вилла 1 : 0 Саутгемптон
22:00 Завершен Ноттингем Форест 2 : 3 Фулхэм
01:00 Перенесен Брайтон 0 : 0 Кристал Пэлас
14:30 Завершен Вулверхэмптон 0 : 3 Манчестер Сити
17:00 Завершен Ньюкасл 1 : 1 Борнмут
19:30 Завершен Тоттенхэм 6 : 2 Лестер Сити
01:00 Перенесен Манчестер Юнайтед 0 : 0 Лидс
01:00 Перенесен Челси 0 : 0 Ливерпуль
14:00 Завершен Брентфорд 0 : 3 Арсенал
16:15 Завершен Эвертон 1 : 0 Вест Хэм
Испанская Ла Лига 2022-2023
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
22:00 Завершен Сельта 3 : 0 Кадис
15:00 Завершен Мальорка 1 : 1 Жирона
17:15 Завершен Реал Мадрид 2 : 1 Бетис
19:30 Завершен Реал Сосьедад 1 : 1 Атлетико Мадрид
22:00 Завершен Севилья 0 : 3 Барселона
15:00 Завершен Осасуна 2 : 1 Райо Вальекано
17:15 Завершен Атлетик Бильбао 0 : 1 Эспаньол
19:30 Завершен Вильярреал 4 : 0 Эльче
22:00 Завершен Валенсия 5 : 1 Хетафе
22:00 Завершен Вальядолид 1 : 0 Альмерия
22:00 Завершен Жирона 2 : 1 Вальядолид
15:00 Завершен Райо Вальекано 2 : 1 Валенсия
17:15 Завершен Эспаньол 2 : 3 Севилья
19:30 Завершен Кадис 0 : 2 Барселона
22:00 Завершен Атлетико Мадрид 4 : 1 Сельта
15:00 Завершен Реал Мадрид 4 : 1 Мальорка
17:15 Завершен Эльче 1 : 4 Атлетик Бильбао
19:30 Завершен Хетафе 2 : 1 Реал Сосьедад
22:00 Завершен Бетис 1 : 0 Вильярреал
22:00 Завершен Альмерия 0 : 1 Осасуна
22:00 Завершен Вальядолид 0 : 1 Кадис
15:00 Завершен Мальорка 1 : 0 Альмерия
17:15 Завершен Барселона 3 : 0 Эльче
19:30 Завершен Валенсия 3 : 0 Сельта
22:00 Завершен Атлетик Бильбао 3 : 2 Райо Вальекано
15:00 Завершен Осасуна 0 : 2 Хетафе
17:15 Завершен Вильярреал 1 : 1 Севилья
19:30 Завершен Бетис 2 : 1 Жирона
19:30 Завершен Реал Сосьедад 2 : 1 Эспаньол
22:00 Завершен Атлетико Мадрид 1 : 2 Реал Мадрид
22:00 Ожидаемый Атлетик Бильбао – : – Альмерия
Итальянская Серия А 2022-2023
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
21:45 Завершен Болонья 1 : 1 Салернитана
21:45 Завершен Аталанта 3 : 1 Торино
16:00 Завершен Фиорентина 1 : 1 Ювентус
19:00 Завершен Милан 3 : 2 Интер
21:45 Завершен Лацио 1 : 2 Наполи
13:30 Завершен Кремонезе 0 : 0 Сассуоло
16:00 Завершен Специя 2 : 2 Болонья
19:00 Завершен Верона 2 : 1 Сампдория
21:45 Завершен Удинезе 4 : 0 Рома
19:30 Завершен Салернитана 2 : 2 Эмполи
19:30 Завершен Монца 0 : 2 Аталанта
16:00 Завершен Наполи 1 : 0 Специя
19:00 Завершен Интер 1 : 0 Торино
21:45 Завершен Сампдория 1 : 2 Милан
13:30 Завершен Аталанта 1 : 1 Кремонезе
16:00 Завершен Сассуоло 1 : 3 Удинезе
16:00 Завершен Болонья 2 : 1 Фиорентина
19:00 Завершен Лацио 2 : 0 Верона
21:45 Завершен Ювентус 2 : 2 Салернитана
21:45 Завершен Эмполи 1 : 2 Рома
16:00 Завершен Болонья 0 : 1 Эмполи
19:00 Завершен Специя 2 : 1 Сампдория
21:45 Завершен Торино 0 : 1 Сассуоло
13:30 Завершен Удинезе 3 : 1 Интер
16:00 Завершен Монца 1 : 0 Ювентус
16:00 Завершен Кремонезе 0 : 4 Лацио
16:00 Завершен Фиорентина 2 : 0 Верона
19:00 Завершен Рома 0 : 1 Аталанта
21:45 Завершен Милан 1 : 2 Наполи
Лига чемпионов УЕФА 2022-2023
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
19:45 Завершен Боруссия Дортмунд 3 : 0 Копенгаген
19:45 Завершен Динамо Загреб 1 : 0 Челси
22:00 Завершен Бенфика 2 : 0 Маккаби Хайфа
22:00 Завершен РБ Лейпциг 1 : 4 Шахтёр
22:00 Завершен Селтик 0 : 3 Реал Мадрид
22:00 Завершен Зальцбург 1 : 1 Милан
22:00 Завершен Севилья 0 : 4 Манчестер Сити
22:00 Завершен ПСЖ 2 : 1 Ювентус
19:45 Завершен Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0 : 3 Спортинг
19:45 Завершен Аякс 4 : 0 Рейнджерс
22:00 Завершен Брюгге 1 : 0 Байер 04
22:00 Завершен Барселона 5 : 1 Виктория П
22:00 Завершен Интер 0 : 2 Бавария
22:00 Завершен Тоттенхэм 2 : 0 Марсель
22:00 Завершен Атлетико Мадрид 2 : 1 Порту
22:00 Завершен Наполи 4 : 1 Ливерпуль
19:45 Завершен Спортинг 2 : 0 Тоттенхэм
19:45 Завершен Виктория П 0 : 2 Интер
22:00 Завершен Марсель 0 : 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
22:00 Завершен Порту 0 : 4 Брюгге
22:00 Завершен Ливерпуль 2 : 1 Аякс
22:00 Завершен Бавария 2 : 0 Барселона
22:00 Завершен Байер 04 2 : 0 Атлетико Мадрид
19:45 Завершен Шахтёр 1 : 1 Селтик
19:45 Завершен Милан 3 : 1 Динамо Загреб
22:00 Завершен Копенгаген 0 : 0 Севилья
22:00 Завершен Ювентус 1 : 2 Бенфика
22:00 Завершен Реал Мадрид 2 : 0 РБ Лейпциг
22:00 Завершен Манчестер Сити 2 : 1 Боруссия Дортмунд
22:00 Завершен Челси 1 : 1 Зальцбург
22:00 Завершен Маккаби Хайфа 1 : 3 ПСЖ
22:00 Завершен Рейнджерс 0 : 3 Наполи
Немецкая Бундеслига 2022-2023
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
21:30 Завершен Боруссия Дортмунд 1 : 0 Хоффенхайм
16:30 Завершен Байер 04 2 : 3 Фрайбург
16:30 Завершен Бохум 0 : 2 Вердер
16:30 Завершен Унион Берлин 1 : 1 Бавария
16:30 Завершен Вольфсбург 2 : 4 Кельн
16:30 Завершен Штутгарт 1 : 1 Шальке 04
19:30 Завершен Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4 : 0 РБ Лейпциг
16:30 Завершен Аугсбург 0 : 2 Герта
18:30 Завершен Боруссия М 0 : 1 Майнц 05
21:30 Завершен Вердер 0 : 1 Аугсбург
16:30 Завершен Герта 2 : 2 Байер 04
16:30 Завершен Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0 : 1 Вольфсбург
16:30 Завершен Хоффенхайм 4 : 1 Майнц 05
16:30 Завершен Бавария 2 : 2 Штутгарт
16:30 Завершен РБ Лейпциг 3 : 0 Боруссия Дортмунд
19:30 Завершен Шальке 04 3 : 1 Бохум
16:30 Завершен Кельн 0 : 1 Унион Берлин
18:30 Завершен Фрайбург 0 : 0 Боруссия М
21:30 Завершен Майнц 05 1 : 1 Герта
16:30 Завершен Штутгарт 1 : 3 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
16:30 Завершен Байер 04 1 : 1 Вердер
16:30 Завершен Аугсбург 1 : 0 Бавария
16:30 Завершен Боруссия Дортмунд 1 : 0 Шальке 04
19:30 Завершен Боруссия М 3 : 0 РБ Лейпциг
16:30 Завершен Унион Берлин 2 : 0 Вольфсбург
18:30 Завершен Бохум 1 : 1 Кельн
20:30 Завершен Хоффенхайм 0 : 0 Фрайбург
21:30 Ожидаемый Бавария – : – Байер 04
Российская футбольная Премьер-лига 2022-2023
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
13:00 Завершен Оренбург 3 : 1 Химки
15:00 Завершен Пари Нижний Новгород 3 : 1 Факел
18:30 Завершен Краснодар 2 : 1 Сочи ФК
20:30 Завершен Динамо Москва 2 : 1 Урал
15:00 Завершен Крылья Советов 0 : 1 ЦСКА
17:30 Завершен Локомотив 1 : 2 Ахмат
20:00 Завершен Спартак Москва 1 : 2 Зенит
20:00 Завершен Торпедо 0 : 1 Ростов
20:00 Завершен Сочи ФК 2 : 1 Динамо Москва
15:00 Завершен Химки 0 : 0 Крылья Советов
17:30 Завершен ЦСКА 4 : 1 Краснодар
19:45 Завершен Ахмат 1 : 3 Пари Нижний Новгород
13:00 Завершен Урал 2 : 0 Торпедо
15:00 Завершен Факел 2 : 0 Локомотив
17:30 Завершен Зенит 8 : 0 Оренбург
19:45 Завершен Ростов 4 : 2 Спартак Москва
12:00 Завершен Урал 1 : 2 Ахмат
14:00 Завершен Торпедо 1 : 0 ЦСКА
16:30 Завершен Ростов 2 : 1 Крылья Советов
19:00 Завершен Динамо Москва 0 : 2 Зенит
14:00 Завершен Пари Нижний Новгород 0 : 2 Оренбург
16:30 Завершен Сочи ФК 1 : 1 Факел
16:30 Завершен Краснодар 3 : 1 Химки
19:00 Завершен Спартак Москва 1 : 0 Локомотив
Французская Лига 1 2022-2023
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
18:00 Завершен Осер 0 : 2 Марсель
20:00 Завершен Лион 5 : 0 Анжер
22:00 Завершен Нант 0 : 3 ПСЖ
14:00 Завершен Монпелье 1 : 3 Лилль
16:00 Завершен Аяччо 0 : 1 Лорьян
16:00 Завершен Брест 1 : 1 Страсбур
16:00 Завершен Реймс 1 : 1 Ланс
16:00 Завершен Клермон 2 : 0 Тулуза
18:05 Завершен Труа 1 : 1 Ренн
21:45 Завершен Ницца 0 : 1 Монако
20:00 Завершен Лорьян 3 : 1 Лион
22:00 Завершен Ланс 1 : 0 Труа
18:00 Завершен ПСЖ 1 : 0 Брест
22:00 Завершен Марсель 2 : 1 Лилль
14:00 Завершен Страсбур 0 : 0 Клермон
16:00 Завершен Анжер 2 : 1 Монпелье
16:00 Завершен Аяччо 0 : 1 Ницца
16:00 Завершен Тулуза 1 : 0 Реймс
16:00 Завершен Лорьян 3 : 2 Нант
18:05 Завершен Ренн 5 : 0 Осер
21:45 Завершен Монако 2 : 1 Лион
22:00 Завершен Осер 1 : 3 Лорьян
18:00 Завершен Монпелье 2 : 1 Страсбур
22:00 Завершен Лилль 2 : 1 Тулуза
14:00 Завершен Реймс 0 : 3 Монако
16:00 Завершен Клермон 1 : 3 Труа
16:00 Завершен Ницца 0 : 1 Анжер
16:00 Завершен Брест 0 : 1 Аяччо
16:00 Завершен Марсель 1 : 1 Ренн
18:05 Завершен Нант 0 : 0 Ланс
21:45 Завершен Лион 0 : 1 ПСЖ
22:00 Ожидаемый Анжер – : – Марсель
Лига Европы УЕФА 2022-2023
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
19:45 Завершен Цюрих 1 : 2 Арсенал
19:45 Завершен АЕК Ларнака 1 : 2 Ренн
19:45 Завершен Лудогорец 2 : 1 Рома
19:45 Завершен Мальме 0 : 2 Брага
19:45 Завершен ХИК 0 : 2 Бетис
19:45 Завершен Фенербахче 2 : 1 Динамо Киев
19:45 Завершен Унион Берлин 0 : 1 Юнион
19:45 Завершен ПСВ 1 : 1 Буде-Глимт
22:00 Завершен Штурм 1 : 0 Мидтьюлланд
22:00 Завершен Нант 2 : 1 Олимпиакос
22:00 Завершен Фрайбург 2 : 1 Карабах
22:00 Завершен Манчестер Юнайтед 0 : 1 Реал Сосьедад
22:00 Завершен Црвена Звезда 0 : 1 Монако
22:00 Завершен Ференцварош 3 : 2 Трабзонспор
22:00 Завершен Омония 0 : 3 Шериф
22:00 Завершен Лацио 4 : 2 Фейеноорд
19:45 Завершен Мидтьюлланд 5 : 1 Лацио
19:45 Завершен Трабзонспор 2 : 1 Црвена Звезда
19:45 Завершен Олимпиакос 0 : 3 Фрайбург
19:45 Завершен Монако 0 : 1 Ференцварош
19:45 Завершен Фейеноорд 6 : 0 Штурм
19:45 Завершен Реал Сосьедад 2 : 1 Омония
19:45 Завершен Карабах 3 : 0 Нант
19:45 Завершен Шериф 0 : 2 Манчестер Юнайтед
22:00 Завершен Рома 3 : 0 ХИК
22:00 Завершен Динамо Киев 0 : 1 АЕК Ларнака
22:00 Завершен Буде-Глимт 2 : 1 Цюрих
22:00 Завершен Брага 1 : 0 Унион Берлин
22:00 Ожидаемый Арсенал – : – ПСВ
22:00 Завершен Ренн 2 : 2 Фенербахче
22:00 Завершен Юнион 3 : 2 Мальме
22:00 Завершен Бетис 3 : 2 Лудогорец
Португальская Примейра 2022-2023
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
21:00 Завершен Бенфика 2 : 1 Визела
23:15 Завершен Эшторил 0 : 2 Спортинг
17:30 Завершен Брага 1 : 0 Витория Гимараэш
22:30 Завершен Жил Висенте 0 : 2 Порту
17:30 Завершен Каза Пия 0 : 0 Арука
20:00 Завершен Санта-Клара 2 : 1 Маритиму
22:30 Завершен Портимоненсе 1 : 0 Фамаликан
21:00 Завершен Боавишта 1 : 0 Пасуш де Феррейра
23:15 Завершен Шавиш 1 : 1 Риу Аве
22:15 Завершен Витория Гимараэш 1 : 0 Санта-Клара
17:30 Завершен Фамаликан 0 : 1 Бенфика
20:00 Завершен Спортинг 4 : 0 Портимоненсе
22:30 Завершен Порту 3 : 0 Шавиш
17:30 Завершен Пасуш де Феррейра 2 : 3 Каза Пия
20:00 Завершен Маритиму 1 : 2 Жил Висенте
20:00 Завершен Арука 1 : 2 Боавишта
22:30 Завершен Риу Аве 2 : 3 Брага
22:15 Завершен Визела 0 : 1 Эшторил
22:15 Завершен Портимоненсе 1 : 0 Шавиш
17:30 Завершен Санта-Клара 1 : 1 Пасуш де Феррейра
17:30 Завершен Жил Висенте 2 : 2 Риу Аве
20:00 Завершен Эшторил 1 : 1 Порту
22:30 Завершен Боавишта 2 : 1 Спортинг
17:30 Завершен Арука 2 : 2 Витория Гимараэш
20:00 Завершен Каза Пия 1 : 0 Фамаликан
20:00 Завершен Бенфика 5 : 0 Маритиму
22:30 Завершен Брага 2 : 0 Визела
21:00 Ожидаемый Спортинг – : – Жил Висенте
23:15 Ожидаемый Порту – : – Брага
Эредивизи 2022-2023
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
21:00 Завершен АЗ Алкмаар 1 : 1 НЕК
21:00 Завершен Фортуна Ситтард 3 : 4 Утрехт
17:30 Завершен Аякс 4 : 0 Камбюр
19:45 Завершен Твенте 2 : 1 ПСВ
21:00 Завершен Спарта Роттердам 4 : 0 Волендам
22:00 Завершен Гоу Эхед Иглс 3 : 4 Фейеноорд
13:15 Завершен Валвейк 5 : 2 Эксельсиор
15:30 Завершен Эммен 0 : 3 АЗ Алкмаар
15:30 Завершен Херенвен 0 : 0 НЕК
17:45 Завершен Гронинген 0 : 1 Витесс
21:00 Завершен Волендам 2 : 3 Гоу Эхед Иглс
17:30 Завершен НЕК 1 : 1 Фортуна Ситтард
19:45 Завершен Аякс 5 : 0 Херенвен
22:00 Завершен Эксельсиор 2 : 1 Эммен
13:15 Завершен Утрехт 1 : 0 Витесс
15:30 Завершен Камбюр 0 : 1 Гронинген
15:30 Завершен ПСВ 1 : 0 Валвейк
17:45 Завершен АЗ Алкмаар 1 : 1 Твенте
21:00 Завершен Фейеноорд 3 : 0 Спарта Роттердам
21:00 Завершен Утрехт 0 : 0 НЕК
17:30 Завершен Спарта Роттердам 2 : 1 Гронинген
19:45 Завершен Витесс 1 : 1 Волендам
21:00 Завершен Валвейк 5 : 1 Камбюр
22:00 Завершен Фортуна Ситтард 1 : 0 Эксельсиор
13:15 Завершен Гоу Эхед Иглс 2 : 0 Эммен
15:30 Завершен ПСВ 4 : 3 Фейеноорд
15:30 Завершен Херенвен 2 : 1 Твенте
17:45 Завершен АЗ Алкмаар 2 : 1 Аякс
Эредивизи 2022-2023Перейти к 
Лига конференций 2022-2023
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
19:45 Завершен Балкани 1 : 1 ЧФР
19:45 Завершен Вильярреал 4 : 3 Лех
19:45 Завершен Хартс 0 : 4 Истанбул Башакшехир
19:45 Завершен Словацко 3 : 3 Партизан
19:45 Завершен Аустрия 0 : 0 Хапоэль Беер-Шева
19:45 Завершен Андерлехт 1 : 0 Силькеборг
19:45 Завершен Фиорентина 1 : 1 РФШ
19:45 Завершен Ницца 1 : 1 Кельн
22:00 Завершен Днепр-1 0 : 1 АЗ Алкмаар
22:00 Завершен Вадуц 0 : 0 Аполлон
22:00 Завершен Сивасспор 1 : 1 Славия
22:00 Завершен Шэмрок Роверс 0 : 0 Юргорден
22:00 Завершен Слован Братислава 0 : 0 Жальгирис
22:00 Завершен Базель 3 : 1 Пюник
22:00 Завершен Вест Хэм 3 : 1 Стяуа
22:00 Завершен Мольде 0 : 0 Гент
19:45 Завершен АЗ Алкмаар 4 : 1 Вадуц
19:45 Завершен ЧФР 0 : 1 Сивасспор
19:45 Завершен Славия 3 : 2 Балкани
19:45 Завершен Пюник 2 : 0 Слован Братислава
19:45 Завершен Жальгирис 0 : 1 Базель
19:45 Завершен Аполлон 1 : 3 Днепр-1
19:45 Завершен Гент 3 : 0 Шэмрок Роверс
19:45 Завершен Юргорден 3 : 2 Мольде
22:00 Завершен Кельн 4 : 2 Словацко
22:00 Завершен Силькеборг 2 : 3 Вест Хэм
22:00 Завершен Партизан 1 : 1 Ницца
22:00 Завершен Лех 4 : 1 Аустрия
22:00 Завершен РФШ 0 : 2 Хартс
22:00 Завершен Хапоэль Беер-Шева 1 : 2 Вильярреал
22:00 Завершен Истанбул Башакшехир 3 : 0 Фиорентина
22:00 Завершен Стяуа 0 : 0 Андерлехт
Чемпионшип 2022-2023
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
22:00 Завершен Вест Бромвич 1 : 1 Бернли
17:00 Завершен Миллуолл 2 : 0 Кардифф Сити
17:00 Завершен Блэкберн 2 : 3 Бристоль
17:00 Завершен Лутон 1 : 2 Уиган
17:00 Завершен Суонси 1 : 0 КПР
17:00 Завершен Престон 0 : 1 Бирмингем Сити
17:00 Завершен Норвич 3 : 0 Ковентри
17:00 Завершен Ротерхэм 1 : 1 Уотфорд
14:00 Завершен Рединг 2 : 1 Сток Сити
17:00 Завершен Халл 0 : 2 Шеффилд Юнайтед
17:00 Завершен Хаддерсфилд 0 : 1 Блэкпул
22:00 Завершен Мидлсбро 1 : 0 Сандерленд
22:00 Ожидаемый Бернли – : – Норвич
17:00 Ожидаемый Уотфорд – : – Рединг
17:00 Ожидаемый Сандерленд – : – Миллуолл
17:00 Ожидаемый Ковентри – : – Вест Бромвич
17:00 Ожидаемый Уиган – : – Блэкберн
17:00 Ожидаемый Бирмингем Сити – : – Суонси
17:00 Ожидаемый Блэкпул – : – Мидлсбро
17:00 Ожидаемый Кардифф Сити – : – Халл
17:00 Ожидаемый Шеффилд Юнайтед – : – Ротерхэм
17:00 Ожидаемый КПР – : – Хаддерсфилд
17:00 Ожидаемый Бристоль – : – Престон
17:00 Ожидаемый Сток Сити – : – Лутон
21:45 Завершен Блэкберн 2 : 0 Уотфорд
21:45 Завершен Хаддерсфилд 1 : 2 Уиган
21:45 Завершен Мидлсбро 2 : 3 Кардифф Сити
21:45 Завершен Халл 0 : 3 Сток Сити
21:45 Завершен Суонси 0 : 1 Шеффилд Юнайтед
22:00 Завершен Престон 1 : 1 Бернли
21:45 Завершен Лутон 2 : 2 Ковентри
21:45 Завершен Миллуолл 0 : 2 КПР
21:45 Завершен Ротерхэм 3 : 0 Блэкпул
21:45 Завершен Норвич 3 : 2 Бристоль
22:00 Завершен Рединг 0 : 3 Сандерленд
22:00 Завершен Вест Бромвич 2 : 3 Бирмингем Сити
14:30 Завершен Суонси 3 : 0 Халл
17:00 Завершен Престон 0 : 2 Шеффилд Юнайтед
17:00 Завершен Миллуолл 2 : 1 Блэкпул
17:00 Завершен Бирмингем Сити 0 : 0 Ковентри
17:00 Завершен Норвич 1 : 1 Вест Бромвич
17:00 Завершен Лутон 2 : 0 Блэкберн
17:00 Завершен Бернли 2 : 1 Бристоль
17:00 Завершен КПР 0 : 0 Сток Сити
17:00 Завершен Уотфорд 2 : 2 Сандерленд
17:00 Завершен Уиган 0 : 1 Рединг
17:00 Завершен Хаддерсфилд 1 : 0 Кардифф Сити
21:45 Завершен Мидлсбро 0 : 0 Ротерхэм
22:00 Ожидаемый Халл – : – Лутон
Чемпионшип 2022-2023Перейти к 
Турецкая Суперлига 2022-2023
Время Статус Хозяева Счет Гости
21:00 Завершен Умраниеспор 0 : 1 Трабзонспор
19:15 Завершен Сивасспор 0 : 0 Фатих Карагюмрюк
19:15 Завершен Истанбул Башакшехир 2 : 0 Аланьяспор
21:45 Завершен Фенербахче 2 : 0 Кайсериспор
21:45 Завершен Гиресунспор 0 : 1 Коньяспор
19:15 Завершен Хатайспор 1 : 1 Адана Демиспор
21:45 Завершен Антальяспор 0 : 2 Касымпаша
21:45 Завершен Анкарагюджю 2 : 3 Бешикташ
21:00 Завершен Галатасарай 2 : 1 Газиантеп
20:00 Завершен Аланьяспор 2 : 1 Анкарагюджю
17:00 Завершен Коньяспор 1 : 0 Хатайспор
20:00 Завершен Фатих Карагюмрюк 1 : 1 Гиресунспор
17:00 Завершен Сивасспор 1 : 1 Истанбулспор
20:00 Завершен Газиантеп 1 : 1 Умраниеспор
20:00 Завершен Кайсериспор 1 : 0 Антальяспор
20:00 Завершен Касымпаша 2 : 3 Галатасарай
19:00 Завершен Бешикташ 0 : 1 Истанбул Башакшехир
21:30 Завершен Адана Демиспор 3 : 2 Трабзонспор
20:00 Завершен Хатайспор 0 : 4 Кайсериспор
20:00 Завершен Галатасарай 2 : 1 Коньяспор
17:00 Завершен Умраниеспор 1 : 2 Касымпаша
20:00 Завершен Антальяспор 0 : 3 Адана Демиспор
20:00 Завершен Истанбулспор 2 : 2 Бешикташ
17:00 Завершен Трабзонспор 3 : 2 Газиантеп
17:00 Завершен Истанбул Башакшехир 0 : 0 Фатих Карагюмрюк
20:00 Завершен Фенербахче 5 : 0 Аланьяспор
20:00 Завершен Анкарагюджю 2 : 1 Сивасспор
Рассказать друзьям